Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
zachary chen | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 1 | 1:55.16 | ||
Ross Palazzo | Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team | 2 | 1:55.74 | ||
grant borregard | Great Lakes Aquatics | 3 | 1:59.69 | ||
Patrick Olmsted | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 4 | 2:00.25 | ||
Seth Johnson | Swac Swim Team | 5 | 2:00.41 | ||
Mitchell Buccalo | Motor City Aquatics | 6 | 2:01.10 | ||
patrick jackson | Grosse Pointe Gators | 7 | 2:01.34 | ||
Benjamin Vanderweide | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 8 | 2:02.64 | ||
Grant Pinchot | Solon Stars Swim Club | 9 | 2:04.32 | ||
Daniel Keith | Club Wolverine | 10 | 2:04.70 | ||
troy chen | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 11 | 2:04.74 | ||
benjamin stone | Swac Swim Team | 12 | 2:05.14 | ||
Maxwell Chen | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 13 | 2:05.50 | ||
blake kent | Oakland Live Yers | 14 | 2:05.63 | ||
Ryan Johnston | Flint YMCA | 15 | 2:05.86 | ||
Aaron Pang | Oakland Live Yers | 16 | 2:06.88 | ||
Jack McNulty | Unat | 17 | 2:07.62 | ||
David Nie | Oakland Live Yers | 18 | 2:07.81 | ||
Noah Dalton | Swac Swim Team | 19 | 2:07.97 | ||
Andrew Trunsky | Motor City Aquatics | 20 | 2:08.06 | ||
Cameron Nealley | Swac Swim Team | 21 | 2:08.16 | ||
Justin May | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 1 | 2:08.22 | ||
Christopher Oprea | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 22 | 2:08.68 | ||
Christopher Ubert | Unat | 23 | 2:08.79 | ||
Jason Hau | Club Wolverine | 24 | 2:09.00 | ||
Chris Stefan | Novi Sturgeons | 25 | 2:10.99 | ||
chase chastain | Swac Swim Team | 26 | 2:11.47 | ||
Hunter Pierson | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 27 | 2:11.56 | ||
Robert Shively | Unattached | 28 | 2:11.62 | ||
Christian Liddiard | Unattached | 29 | 2:11.66 | ||
Alessandro Guttilla | Motor City Aquatics | 30 | 2:12.52 | ||
Vaughn Holmes | Delphinus Swim Club | 31 | 2:12.63 | ||
Aric Plamondon | Flint YMCA | 32 | 2:12.68 | ||
Noah Frassrand | Club Wolverine | 33 | 2:12.72 | ||
samuel hagedorn | Swac Swim Team | 34 | 2:13.04 | ||
Toraki Maehata | Spartan Aquatic Club | 35 | 2:13.16 | ||
Carter Friedt | Flint YMCA | 36 | 2:13.53 | ||
mac howard | Swac Swim Team | 37 | 2:13.57 | ||
Graham Miotke | North Oakland Waves | 2 | 2:13.61 | ||
Ethan Briggs | Club Wolverine | 38 | 2:13.72 | ||
Colin Murphy | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 3 | 2:14.53 | ||
Matthew Culver | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 39 | 2:14.58 | ||
Ryan Parsons | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 40 | 2:14.64 | ||
Chase Kent | Oakland Live Yers | 41 | 2:15.02 | ||
harrison nowak | Swac Swim Team | 42 | 2:15.96 | ||
Ethan Bezzina | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 4 | 2:15.97 | ||
Adam Bozsvai | Solon Stars Swim Club | 43 | 2:16.02 | ||
Allen Diao | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 5 | 2:16.13 | ||
Alexander Lee | Livonia Community Swim Club | 44 | 2:16.80 | ||
Garrett Yoder | Swac Swim Team | 45 | 2:16.88 | ||
Wesley Hembree | Swac Swim Team | 46 | 2:16.98 | ||
Joseph Berman | Novi Sturgeons | 6 | 2:17.01 | ||
Nathan Tattrie | Motor City Aquatics | 47 | 2:17.63 | ||
Philip Billiu | Novi Sturgeons | 7 | 2:17.99 | ||
Scott Hodson | Swac Swim Team | 48 | 2:18.29 | ||
Dane Bozsvai | Solon Stars Swim Club | 49 | 2:18.76 | ||
Victor Wang | Oakland Live Yers | 50 | 2:19.00 | ||
Steven Lesha | Grosse Pointe Gators | 51 | 2:19.27 | ||
Sean Scott | Oakland Live Yers | 52 | 2:20.26 | ||
Jefferson Kusterer | North Oakland Waves | 8 | 2:20.45 | ||
Andrew Vassilakos | Clarkston Sea Wolves | 53 | 2:20.53 | ||
Maxwell Williams | Novi Sturgeons | 9 | 2:20.68 | ||
Bennett Wynkoop | Blue Water Swim Club | 54 | 2:20.69 | ||
Gabreil Thompson | Neptune Aquatic Club | 55 | 2:21.42 | ||
William Hodges | Oakland Live Yers | 56 | 2:21.45 | ||
Christopher Westgate | Oakland Live Yers | 57 | 2:21.61 | ||
Kevin Sheridan | Neptune Aquatic Club | 58 | 2:22.14 | ||
Austin Xu | Liquid Lightning | 59 | 2:22.51 | ||
Christian Etnyre | Novi Sturgeons | 1 | 2:22.53 | ||
Nicholas Tran | Oakland Live Yers | 60 | 2:22.98 | ||
Byungwoo Son | Spartan Aquatic Club | 10 | 2:23.81 | ||
Anthony Telerico | Solon Stars Swim Club | 11 | 2:23.85 | ||
Jacob Tuckerman | Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team | 12 | 2:23.88 | ||
Eric Jin | Oakland Live Yers | 13 | 2:24.10 | ||
Mitchell Lucky | Flint YMCA | 61 | 2:24.11 | ||
Michael Roosa | Blue Water Swim Club | 62 | 2:24.78 | ||
John Kruszewski | Motor City Aquatics | 14 | 2:25.26 | ||
Arison Harris | Delphinus Swim Club | 63 | 2:25.33 | ||
Connor Barbara | Oakland Live Yers | 64 | 2:26.36 | ||
Aaron Thielen | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 65 | 2:26.62 | ||
kurt gutwein | Swac Swim Team | 66 | 2:27.15 | ||
Samuel Dynako | Swac Swim Team | 67 | 2:27.32 | ||
Brenden Lipp | Swac Swim Team | 1 | 2:27.35 | ||
Ali Pazooki | Spartan Aquatic Club | 68 | 2:27.53 | ||
Jared Warzynski | Liquid Lightning | 15 | 2:27.71 | ||
Michael Arpasi | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 16 | 2:28.58 | ||
Paul Lucky | Flint YMCA | 69 | 2:28.59 | ||
Tanner Robertson | Unattached | 17 | 2:29.37 | ||
Nathan Randle | North Oakland Waves | 2 | 2:29.40 | ||
Mathew Krakowiak | Novi Sturgeons | 70 | 2:29.60 | ||
Robert Mu | Oakland Live Yers | 18 | 2:33.66 | ||
Jeremy Tang | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 2 | 2:33.85 | ||
Braden Wilson | Clarkston Sea Wolves | 3 | 2:34.18 | ||
Rohan Kamat | Oakland Live Yers | 3 | 2:34.64 | ||
Michael Hu | Oakland Live Yers | 4 | 2:35.42 | ||
Drew Russell | Solon Stars Swim Club | 19 | 2:35.45 | ||
Jason Ye | Oakland Live Yers | 5 | 2:35.52 | ||
Nicholas Telerico | Solon Stars Swim Club | 6 | 2:38.09 | ||
Parker Pollander | Swac Swim Team | 4 | 2:38.99 | ||
Trever Lipp | Swac Swim Team | 5 | 2:40.03 |