Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Miranda Tucker | Unattached | 1 | 56.28 | ||
Courtney Weaver | Flint YMCA | 2 | 57.11 | ||
Emily Thrasher | Swac Swim Team | 3 | 1:00.94 | ||
Anuschka Sambel | Motor City Aquatics | 4 | 1:00.96 | ||
Kaitlyn Ducker | Swac Swim Team | 5 | 1:01.25 | ||
Sophie Housey | Pointe Aquatics | 6 | 1:01.62 | ||
Megan Johnson | Swac Swim Team | 7 | 1:01.68 | ||
Mallory Buha | Farmington YMCA Stingrays | 8 | 1:02.21 | ||
Kayla Korenowski | Solon Stars Swim Club | 9 | 1:02.23 | ||
caroline weigand | Swac Swim Team | 10 | 1:02.25 | ||
Natalie Gallamore | Flint YMCA | 11 | 1:02.38 | ||
Katherine Minnich | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 12 | 1:02.62 | ||
sara wujciak | Flint YMCA | 13 | 1:02.83 | ||
mary pilibosian | Motor City Aquatics | 14 | 1:03.08 | ||
Emma Hazel | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 14 | 1:03.08 | ||
Linnea Anderson | Motor City Aquatics | 16 | 1:03.28 | ||
Clarice Fisher | Grosse Pointe Gators | 1 | 1:03.39 | ||
Debbie Mattson | Oakland Live Yers | 17 | 1:03.44 | ||
Lauren Wegener | North Oakland Waves | 18 | 1:03.48 | ||
Sarah Carter | Swac Swim Team | 19 | 1:04.24 | ||
Amanda Thielen | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 20 | 1:04.37 | ||
Anna Smith | Novi Sturgeons | 21 | 1:04.43 | ||
Phoebe Benet | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 22 | 1:04.63 | ||
Katelyn Gutwein | Swac Swim Team | 23 | 1:04.66 | ||
Claire Abbasse | Liquid Lightning | 2 | 1:04.70 | ||
Erin Emmert | Flint YMCA | 24 | 1:04.79 | ||
Addison Donahue | Flint YMCA | 25 | 1:04.93 | ||
Caitlin Weigel | Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team | 26 | 1:05.34 | ||
Camille Rochaix | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 27 | 1:05.96 | ||
Sunny Chiang | Motor City Aquatics | 28 | 1:06.08 | ||
Isabelle Brumley | Novi Sturgeons | 29 | 1:06.10 | ||
Rachel Farmer | Swac Swim Team | 30 | 1:06.21 | ||
Grace Girdler | Motor City Aquatics | 31 | 1:06.22 | ||
Olivia Gregson | Flint YMCA | 32 | 1:06.42 | ||
Cara Allen | Swac Swim Team | 33 | 1:06.57 | ||
Sarah McCabe | Grosse Pointe Gators | 1 | 1:06.68 | ||
Emmeline Dunckel | Oakland Live Yers | 34 | 1:06.74 | ||
Caitlin Koob | Swac Swim Team | 35 | 1:06.81 | ||
Samantha Villani | Oakland Live Yers | 36 | 1:06.88 | ||
Rebecca Eckblad | Flint YMCA | 37 | 1:06.90 | ||
Megan Aylmer | Flint YMCA | 37 | 1:06.90 | ||
Megan Salzmann | Swac Swim Team | 39 | 1:07.13 | ||
Claire Schenden | Oakland Live Yers | 40 | 1:07.34 | ||
Claire McGinnis | Oakland Live Yers | 41 | 1:07.36 | ||
Laura Deng | Club Wolverine | 42 | 1:07.45 | ||
Amber Gulau | Livonia Community Swim Club | 3 | 1:07.91 | ||
Kaarin Herendeen | Swac Swim Team | 43 | 1:07.95 | ||
Paityn Donaldson | Oakland Live Yers | 44 | 1:08.21 | ||
Dana Smith | Swac Swim Team | 45 | 1:08.60 | ||
Sydney Thrasher | Swac Swim Team | 46 | 1:08.84 | ||
Harley Heinerich | Swac Swim Team | 47 | 1:08.97 | ||
Wendy Dong | Oakland Live Yers | 48 | 1:09.28 | ||
Annie Plamondon | Flint YMCA | 49 | 1:09.42 | ||
Kristin Daniel | Oakland Live Yers | 2 | 1:09.52 | ||
Regina Saxon | Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team | 50 | 1:09.73 | ||
Caroline Hughes | Clarkston Sea Wolves | 51 | 1:09.81 | ||
Ava Barnthouse | Kingfish Aquatic Club of Water | 52 | 1:09.93 | ||
Claudia Raubolt | Trenton Swim Club | 53 | 1:10.00 | ||
Riley Faulkner | Huron Valley Penguins | 54 | 1:10.08 | ||
Grace McGinnis | Oakland Live Yers | 55 | 1:10.35 | ||
Caroline Eberhard | Oakland Live Yers | 3 | 1:10.51 | ||
Eliana Ritt | Liquid Lightning | 4 | 1:10.60 | ||
Rhianna Hensler | Liquid Lightning | 4 | 1:10.62 | ||
Ashleigh Allen | Oakland Live Yers | 56 | 1:10.66 | ||
Elisabeth Mattson | Oakland Live Yers | 5 | 1:10.82 | ||
Anya Welborn | North Oakland Waves | 57 | 1:10.87 | ||
natalie gibble | Swac Swim Team | 6 | 1:11.05 | ||
Abigail Boutrous | Pointe Aquatics | 5 | 1:11.13 | ||
Mikayla Dostall | Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team | 7 | 1:11.25 | ||
annika akins | Swac Swim Team | 58 | 1:11.33 | ||
Megan Neiheisel | Oakland Live Yers | 8 | 1:11.49 | ||
Betsey Walkowiak | Clarkston Sea Wolves | 6 | 1:11.71 | ||
Gena Leib | Solon Stars Swim Club | 59 | 1:11.83 | ||
Jordan Nussear | Swac Swim Team | 60 | 1:11.85 | ||
Lucy Schenden | Oakland Live Yers | 60 | 1:11.85 | ||
Ana Barrott | Spartan Aquatic Club | 9 | 1:11.86 | ||
Hannah Tartamella | Liquid Lightning | 62 | 1:11.93 | ||
Emily Gill | Solon Stars Swim Club | 63 | 1:12.01 | ||
Mia Gebrowsky | Clarkston Sea Wolves | 7 | 1:12.07 | ||
Rachel Cryberg | Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 8 | 1:12.09 | ||
Kay Lichtenberg | Oakland Live Yers | 64 | 1:12.21 | ||
Jasmine Cheng | Oakland Live Yers | 9 | 1:12.31 | ||
Eleanor Dunckel | Oakland Live Yers | 10 | 1:12.49 | ||
Madeline Minobe | Swac Swim Team | 11 | 1:12.69 | ||
Shannon Sheridan | Neptune Aquatic Club | 65 | 1:12.75 | ||
Mary Vachon | Motor City Aquatics | 12 | 1:12.91 | ||
Madeline Widmann | Motor City Aquatics | 13 | 1:12.96 | ||
Mackenzie Cole | Liquid Lightning | 14 | 1:13.25 | ||
Claire Fanning | Motor City Aquatics | 15 | 1:13.31 | ||
Emily Schlabach | Motor City Aquatics | 66 | 1:13.34 | ||
Allison McGreer | Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team | 67 | 1:13.48 | ||
Kate Miller | Liquid Lightning | 10 | 1:13.49 | ||
Luise Alcock | Liquid Lightning | 16 | 1:13.54 | ||
Melissa Froncek | Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team | 68 | 1:13.70 | ||
Kiran Krishnan | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 1:13.77 | ||
Megan McDonnell | Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team | 69 | 1:13.97 | ||
Cecilia Cousins | Oakland Live Yers | 70 | 1:14.48 | ||
Zoe Neugebohr | Motor City Aquatics | 17 | 1:14.48 | ||
Lauren Heaven | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 11 | 1:14.50 | ||
Claire Kinnear | Hudson Explorer Aquatic Team | 18 | 1:14.59 |