Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Newberger | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 1:04.03 | ||
Ferris Ghazal | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 1:05.46 | ||
Dominic Timmer | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 1:05.52 | ||
Ryan Roon | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 1:09.39 | ||
Cole Weeber | East Grand Rapids Waves | 5 | 1:12.61 | ||
Kyle Goins | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 1:12.95 | ||
Jacob Haaksma | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 1:13.56 | ||
Jordan Sopjes | Byron Center Aquatics | 3 | 1:13.76 | ||
Ayden Moyer | St.Joseph Aquatics | 1 | 1:14.44 | ||
Nolan Rinck | Rockford Riptide | 6 | 1:15.45 | ||
Erik Lopez | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 4 | 1:15.77 | ||
Ivan Emde | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 1 | 1:17.12 | ||
Alexander Pollock | East Grand Rapids Waves | 5 | 1:17.49 | ||
Benjamin Miller | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 1 | 1:18.52 | ||
Ian Worst | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 6 | 1:18.67 | ||
William Brown | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 7 | 1:18.83 | ||
Samuel Myaard | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 7 | 1:18.84 | ||
Randall Veldman | St.Joseph Aquatics | 8 | 1:19.98 | ||
Corey Campbell | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 2 | 1:20.51 | ||
Nicholas Matheson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 9 | 1:20.81 | ||
Tanner Menghini | West Ottawa Swim Club | 10 | 1:20.89 | ||
Andrew Moyer | St.Joseph Aquatics | 3 | 1:22.70 | ||
Liam Kornoely | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 1:23.43 | ||
Benjamin Schuchardt | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 1:23.61 | ||
Jorge Garcia | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 6 | 1:23.99 | ||
Logan Lovall | Rockford Riptide | 7 | 1:24.18 | ||
Joshua Bergstrom | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 2 | 1:27.27 | ||
Karthik Vuyyuru | East Grand Rapids Waves | 8 | 1:28.43 | ||
Hudson Verwys | Rockford Riptide | 8 | 1:29.63 | ||
John Dirkse | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 9 | 1:29.86 | ||
Andrew Kamp | Rockford Riptide | 10 | 1:29.88 | ||
Patrick Periard | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 1:29.98 | ||
Larson Benthem | St.Joseph Aquatics | 1 | 1:30.14 | ||
Max Mika | Rockford Riptide | 11 | 1:30.52 | ||
Bryce Ketchum | West Michigan Swimmers | 11 | 1:30.52 | ||
Drake Hath | Rockford Riptide | 13 | 1:31.67 | ||
Alex Richardson | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 1:32.06 | ||
Benjamin Sorota | East Grand Rapids Waves | 14 | 1:32.64 | ||
Charles Brown | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 1 | 1:34.64 | ||
Michael Matheson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 5 | 1:35.10 | ||
Matthew Weber | Rockford Riptide | 15 | 1:39.13 | ||
Jacob Koronkiewicz | Byron Center Aquatics | 6 | 1:42.07 | ||
Christian Mares | West Ottawa Swim Club | 7 | 1:43.22 | ||
Connor Wooley | West Ottawa Swim Club | 2 | 1:44.00 | ||
Nathaniel Woodruff | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 1:51.36 | ||
Kevin Roon | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 1:51.52 | ||
Charles Ward | East Grand Rapids Waves | 16 | 1:53.86 | ||
Joseph Engle | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 4 | 1:55.26 | ||
Owen VanDrie | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 1:55.98 | ||
John Wachter | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 6 | 2:01.72 | ||
Andrew Solarewicz | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 2:01.90 | ||
Kade Folcik | Rockford Riptide | DQ | |||
Colby Webster | Rockford Riptide | DQ | |||
Michael McGovern | Rockford Riptide | DQ |