Women's 50M Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kathryn Ackerman | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 1 | 33.59 | ||
Rachel Gamm | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 34.32 | ||
Lily Blank | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 3 | 34.54 | ||
Emily Bergstrom | East Grand Rapids Waves | 4 | 34.83 | ||
Emma Israels | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 35.24 | ||
Masy Folcik | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 35.41 | ||
Natalie Fisher | Mma Hurricanes | 3 | 35.46 | ||
Georgia Basil | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 4 | 35.97 | ||
Grace Weston | Mma Hurricanes | 5 | 36.24 | ||
Alysa Wager | Unattached | 5 | 36.25 | ||
Noel Lefevre | Spartan Swim Club | 6 | 36.66 | ||
Heather Poland | Spartan Swim Club | 7 | 36.74 | ||
Tierney Janovsky | Lakers | 1 | 37.49 | ||
Annika Weeber | East Grand Rapids Waves | 8 | 37.59 | ||
Margaret Farrell | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 9 | 37.90 | ||
Alonna Clark | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 10 | 38.21 | ||
Zoe Machiela | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 11 | 38.97 | ||
Sydney Randall | Byron Center Aquatics | 12 | 39.02 | ||
Emily Johnson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 13 | 39.03 | ||
Kaleigh Blockland | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 39.09 | ||
Alyssa Kinstle | Rockford Riptide | 14 | 39.11 | ||
Elaina Craft | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 39.41 | ||
Zoe Vance | Mma Hurricanes | 15 | 39.45 | ||
Kelsy Toth | West Michigan Swimmers | 16 | 39.88 | ||
Anna Alegi | Spartan Swim Club | 4 | 40.52 | ||
Haley Menghini | West Ottawa Swim Club | 1 | 41.01 | ||
Anna VanHaitsma | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 17 | 41.19 | ||
Katherine Wormmeester | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 5 | 42.42 | ||
Michelle Reglin | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 6 | 42.95 | ||
Mary Springer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 7 | 43.11 | ||
Daniella DeWeerd | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 8 | 43.81 | ||
Isabella Casanovas | Fox Valley Family YMCA Aqua Fo | 9 | 43.88 | ||
Holly Bengtson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 44.71 | ||
Laine Richards | East Grand Rapids Waves | 10 | 47.29 | ||
Maria Modaff | West Ottawa Swim Club | 11 | 47.49 | ||
Rosalee Springer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 3 | 47.77 | ||
Lilly Bydalek | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 48.61 | ||
Grace Ackerman | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 4 | 49.59 | ||
Megan Ballema | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 49.70 | ||
Courtney Lepien | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 12 | 50.92 | ||
Caroline Miller | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 3 | 51.68 | ||
Frances Young | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 52.39 | ||
Aubrey Bischoff | Byron Center Aquatics | 4 | 52.80 | ||
Ella Gjorgjievski | East Grand Rapids Waves | 5 | 54.39 | ||
Kaurina Sidhu | West Ottawa Swim Club | 6 | 55.04 | ||
Alana DeWeerd | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 7 | 56.48 | ||
Marie Prawdzik | Rockford Riptide | 8 | 58.85 | ||
Eleanor Nagel Bennett | Unattached | 13 | 59.43 | ||
Leah Singler | Neptune Aquatic Club | 9 | 1:00.15 | ||
Brynn Lepien | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 10 | 1:00.63 | ||
Rahshona Saydazamova | East Grand Rapids Waves | 11 | 1:00.90 | ||
Hannah Kahle | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 12 | 1:02.38 | ||
Katherine Hoppes | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 14 | 1:02.42 | ||
Isabelle Wilson | Unattached | 13 | 1:05.06 | ||
Alexandria Diller | Mma Hurricanes | 14 | 1:05.95 | ||
Theresa Ray | Unattached | 15 | 1:09.05 | ||
Ellery Cox | St.Joseph Aquatics | 16 | 1:11.49 | ||
Samantha Bolt | West Ottawa Swim Club | DQ | |||
Ashlyn Harris | Mma Hurricanes | DQ | |||
Caremi Carranza | West Michigan Swimmers | DQ | |||
Farah Ghazal | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | DQ |