Men's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Humphrey IV | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 22.29 |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 22.82 |
Lucas Bracken | Brevard Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 23.13 |
Matthew Sokolowski | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 4 | 23.66 |
Thompson Fletcher | Island Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 23.88 |
Sam Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 24.02 |
Gregory Gorman | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 24.13 |
Brian Knudsen | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | 6 | 24.34 |
Timothy Martinelli | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 7 | 24.39 |
Michael Zislin | Broward Aquatic | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24.48 |
Justin Kaisrlik | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 4 | 1 | 24.57 |
Michael Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 24.78 |
Ryan Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24.84 |
John Fair | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 1 | 8 | 24.85 |
Torbjorn Persson | Central Florida Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 5 | 24.91 |
Matthew Curby | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 3 | 6 | 24.93 |
Michael Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 25.01 |
Kyle Geiger | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 1 | 7 | 25.30 |
Nicholas Mueller | North Florida Swimming | 5 | 6 | 8 | 25.37 |
Sean Duggan | Highlander Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 3 | 25.52 |
Derek Raw | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 8 | 10 | 25.58 |
Alec Pedigree | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 5 | 9 | 25.59 |
Jacob Kingsford | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 4 | 25.72 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 10 | 25.74 |
Jeandre Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 5 | 25.97 |
Kissel Goldman | Fast Lane Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 6 | 25.98 |
Parker Quackenbush | Highlander Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 11 | 26.00 |
Caeleb Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 26.41 |
Matthew Reichenbach | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 26.43 |
Joseph Berger | St. Cloud Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 26.55 |
Joshua Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 7 | 26.57 |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26.70 |
Paras Saxena | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 13 | 26.77 |
Cody Nelson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 14 | 26.82 |
Patrick Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 4 | 15 | 26.90 |
Max Normand | Y Team Orlando | 4 | 7 | 16 | 26.96 |
Daniel Paxton | Island Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 27.14 |
Eugene Goddin | Patriot Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 8 | 27.18 |
Troy Cunio | Titusville Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 9 | 27.32 |
Kees Dulfer | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 17 | 27.34 |
Benjamin Hojnacki | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 6 | 18 | 27.36 |
Kyle Swackhammer | Broward Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 19 | 27.62 |
Paden Brunault | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 10 | 27.72 |
Stuart Jamieson | Spartan Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 11 | 27.82 |
Iban Dumas | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 3 | 27.91 |
Philipp Hojnacki | Y Team Orlando | 7 | 7 | 12 | 27.94 |
Matthew Zielinski | Broward Aquatic | 4 | 1 | 20 | 28.08 |
Peyton Hull | North Florida Swimming | 7 | 8 | 13 | 28.11 |
Charles Dupont | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 14 | 28.29 |
Adam Hoch | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 21 | 28.52 |
John Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 15 | 28.52 |
Daniel Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 16 | 28.68 |
Sergey Rogachev | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 17 | 29.00 |
Daniel Dumoulin | Island Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 18 | 29.25 |
Seth Kraus | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 7 | 22 | 29.32 |
Alex Dehner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 19 | 29.50 |
George Picco | Island Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 13 | 29.52 |
Adrian Perez | Central Florida Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 20 | 29.65 |
Quinn Poti | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 7 | 21 | 29.72 |
Fernando Hernandez | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 22 | 29.85 |
Gordon Reed | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 23 | 29.99 |
Stefan Stroh | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 24 | 30.04 |
Patrick Magruder | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 4 | 30.28 |
Mitchell Curley | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 5 | 30.36 |
Thomas Crutchfield | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 6 | 30.41 |
Luis James | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 5 | 25 | 30.49 |
Andrew Kolarich | Star Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 23 | 30.49 |
Dylan Hall | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 24 | 30.54 |
Ricardo Rico | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 26 | 30.70 |
Arthur Smith | Y Team Orlando | 6 | 7 | 27 | 30.74 |
Nicholas Gonzales | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 25 | 30.83 |
Robert Padan | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 26 | 30.86 |
Roche Pretorius | Fast Lane Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 7 | 31.06 |
Andrew Wojcik | Treasure Coast Swimming | 6 | 4 | 8 | 31.27 |
Alex Kimpel | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 2 | 9 | 31.28 |
Jonathan Panchak | North Florida Swimming | 7 | 7 | 10 | 31.31 |
Dustin Beller | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 27 | 31.44 |
Dakota Mahaffey | Spartan Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 31.53 |
David Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 31.80 |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 28 | 31.94 |
Justin Turner | Unattached-Trinity | 5 | 8 | 29 | 32.14 |
Rion Harvey | Treasure Coast Swimming | 4 | 2 | 30 | 32.18 |
Andres Carrion | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 4 | 29 | 32.33 |
Andrew Vice | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 31 | 32.57 |
Austin Schroeder | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 7 | 32 | 32.63 |
Joseph Leonard | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 33 | 32.71 |
Brett Martin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 11 | 32.74 |
Dakota Hull | Daytona Beach Swimming | 6 | 5 | 12 | 32.85 |
Christopher Leklem | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 34 | 32.96 |
Matthew Holmes | Island Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 13 | 33.12 |
Kevin Bowie | Broward Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 30 | 33.17 |
Andrew Sterns | Island Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 2 | 33.51 |
Mauricio Calderon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 14 | 33.59 |
Silvio Martinez | Highlander Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 15 | 33.65 |
Joseph Salerno | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 8 | 35 | 33.81 |
Zachary Kobrin | Patriot Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 16 | 33.88 |
Sean Goulden | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 17 | 33.89 |
Corey Price | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 36 | 33.94 |
Ernesto Diaz | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 37 | 33.98 |
Austin Michaud | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 3 | 31 | 34.09 |