Women's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Madelyn Hoying | Trenton Swim Club | 1 | 4:57.48 | ||
Katherine Heeres | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 2 | 4:57.76 | ||
Margaret Hoerner | Spartan Swim Club | 1 | 5:00.17 | ||
Gabrielle Higgins | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 5:03.28 | ||
Emma DeNave | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 1 | 5:03.75 | ||
Olivia Barbour | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 5:04.16 | ||
Abigail Poort | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 5:04.45 | ||
Ashley Backus | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 5 | 5:05.27 | ||
Ally West | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 6 | 5:05.31 | ||
Caroline Guglielmetti | Liquid Lightning | 1 | 5:06.69 | ||
Emma Schaefer | Spartan Swim Club | 7 | 5:06.80 | ||
Adrian Meduna | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 2 | 5:07.80 | ||
Anna Mason | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | 5:08.18 | ||
Grace Shinske | Blue Water Swim Club | 8 | 5:08.51 | ||
Sara Asselin | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 3 | 5:08.52 | ||
Chloe Bowman | St.Joseph Aquatics | 4 | 5:10.85 | ||
Emma Engle | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 5 | 5:11.09 | ||
Jennifer Meulenbelt | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 9 | 5:11.30 | ||
Emma Harner | East Grand Rapids Waves | 10 | 5:11.49 | ||
Anna Clark | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 2 | 5:12.48 | ||
Mackenzie Cole | Liquid Lightning | 6 | 5:12.53 | ||
Michaela Briggs | Byron Center Aquatics | 1 | 5:12.63 | ||
Alexis Smith | Blue Water Swim Club | 11 | 5:13.32 | ||
Megan Harvey | Milan Swim Club | 12 | 5:13.37 | ||
Mary Sullivan | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 3 | 5:15.21 | ||
Kayla Walker | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 13 | 5:16.19 | ||
Sarah Clark | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 4 | 5:17.94 | ||
Grace Olsen | Fenton Tiger Sharks | 1 | 5:19.07 | ||
Georgia Basil | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 4 | 5:20.95 | ||
Caitlin Clark | Northridge Area Swimming Assoc | 5 | 5:21.17 | ||
Abigail LaDuke | West Ottawa Swim Club | 5 | 5:21.26 | ||
Emily Goodman | Liquid Lightning | 6 | 5:21.88 | ||
Abigail Haaksma | Rockford Riptide | 14 | 5:21.97 | ||
Janelle Burbrink | Northridge Area Swimming Assoc | 7 | 5:22.19 | ||
Farah Ghazal | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 5:23.74 | ||
Mackenzie Queen | Bulldog Aquatic Club | 15 | 5:23.83 | ||
Lindsey Wood | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 16 | 5:23.91 | ||
Margaret Farrell | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 3 | 5:24.90 | ||
Meghan Pallett | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 4 | 5:25.11 | ||
Hailey Gates | Rockford Riptide | 8 | 5:28.76 | ||
Evelyn VanderVelde | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 5:30.74 | |||
Carolyn Peterson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 9 | 5:32.62 | ||
Emily Schellenboom | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 10 | 5:34.57 | ||
Maia Machiela | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 11 | 5:34.69 | ||
Emmerson Fogle | Northridge Area Swimming Assoc | 12 | 5:37.00 | ||
Noel Lefevre | Spartan Swim Club | 5:39.07 | |||
Madeline Breay | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 1 | 5:40.47 | ||
Sydney Bolt | West Ottawa Swim Club | 2 | 5:41.24 | ||
Alyssia Crook | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 17 | 5:42.15 | ||
Caitlyn Dailey | Fenton Tiger Sharks | 13 | 5:44.42 | ||
Hannah Vincent | Kentwood Aquatics Club | 3 | 5:45.22 | ||
Fiona Johnson | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 5:45.80 | ||
Sarah Lindenbach | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 5 | 5:52.03 | ||
Chloe Hutchison | Trenton Swim Club | 18 | 5:52.75 | ||
Grace Wayt | Kentwood Aquatics Club | 5 | 5:52.86 | ||
Tatiana Friesen | Northridge Area Swimming Assoc | 14 | 5:54.38 | ||
Grace Linenfelser | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 5:55.69 | |||
Rachel Sullivan | North Oakland Waves | 19 | 5:58.15 | ||
Jessica Gradler | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 1 | 6:02.21 | ||
Kiersten Stoddard | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 15 | 6:03.31 | ||
Anika Wehrmeyer | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 6:09.78 | |||
Samantha Harris | Kentwood Aquatics Club | 1 | 6:12.20 | ||
Fayth Beveridge | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 6:13.03 | ||
Paige Weathers | Unattached | 6 | 6:20.81 | ||
Paige Ewald | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 6:21.04 | |||
Mary Engle | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 6 | 6:22.74 | ||
Valarie Hoppes | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 6:23.79 | |||
McKenzie Adler | Kentwood Aquatics Club | 6:28.96 | |||
Samantha Bolt | West Ottawa Swim Club | 6:30.42 | |||
Caroline Miller | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 7 | 6:34.63 | ||
Sarah Foster | Kentwood Aquatics Club | 2 | 6:35.51 | ||
Alexis Donnan | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 3 | 6:46.47 | ||
Kendal Egan | Kentwood Aquatics Club | 6:52.72 | |||
Meghan Bengelink | West Ottawa Swim Club | 7:07.71 | |||
Emma Hutchison | Trenton Swim Club | 8 | 7:14.12 | ||
Aubrie Scott | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | DQ | |||
Erin Marshall | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | DQ | |||
Mary Doyle | East Grand Rapids Waves | DQ | |||
Olivia Goodman | Liquid Lightning | DQ |