Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aleksanders Ans | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 5 | 1 | 55.76 |
Dillon McGovern | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 2 | 58.08 |
Bojan Jovanovic | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 4 | 4 | 3 | 58.50 |
Sean Spiegel | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 58.53 |
Lance Croft | Unattached Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 5 | 58.87 |
Kyle Snew | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 1 | 59.32 |
David Desena | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 6 | 5 | 2 | 59.42 |
Patrick Rinard | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 3 | 59.80 |
Jeb Eubanks | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:00.24 |
Hanzel Creel | Unattached Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:01.26 |
Andrew Howard | Cuda Swimming | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1:02.07 |
Tucker Atkins | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.48 |
Zachary Perrotti | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.59 |
David Morgan | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.36 |
Joseph Geschke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1:03.39 |
Enrique Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 6 | 8 | 1:03.84 |
Alen Koren | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:04.29 |
Richard McCaw | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.50 |
Jonathan Wilke | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:05.94 |
Quinlan Wolfe | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:06.03 |
Greg Bowser | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.24 |
Pablo Suarez | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:06.93 |
Louis Go | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.98 |
Carlton Krebs | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:07.25 |
Caleb Coldiron | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 3 | 12 | 1:07.29 |
Michael Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1:07.31 |
Robert Weber | Swim Florida | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:07.78 |
Ian Amistoso | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.59 |
Liam McKane | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:08.80 |
Nicholas Ortega | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.88 |
Klynt Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:09.08 |
Michael Berdusco | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:10.31 |
Alexander Katz | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1:10.45 |
Robert Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:10.65 |
Matthew Davis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:10.85 |
Alexander Latorre | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:11.29 |
Addison Cates | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:11.51 |
Christopher Hiltsley | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:11.55 |
Peter Hughes | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:12.50 |
Carlos Hower | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1:13.01 |
Leander Watts | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.30 |
Ryan Edens | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:13.33 |
Matthew Menendez | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.92 |
Rees Cattermole | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:14.29 |
Marc Berson | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:14.51 |
Matthew Polk | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 5 | 19 | 1:14.52 |
Phillip Malecot | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:14.70 |
Luke Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:14.97 |
Mark Marshburn | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:17.22 |
Van Miller | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:17.29 |
Blake Woodrow | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:17.33 |
Chad Ankers | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:17.65 |
Justin Dutreil | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:19.02 |
Cole Yonkee | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 6 | 15 | 1:19.48 |
Taylor Uselis | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:19.80 |
Thomas Rutherford | Charlotte County Swimming | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:19.88 |
Jordan Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:19.93 |
Michael Menendez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:19.97 |
Hayden Aristizabal | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:20.07 |
Stephen Stock | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:20.24 |
Dirk Hamel-Wood | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:21.58 |
Daniel Pliss | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 4 | 10 | 11 | 1:22.11 |
Alexander Grant | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 12 | 1:24.25 |
Grant Sanders | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:24.37 |
Timothy Smith | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:25.71 |
Ryan Peters | Cuda Swimming | 4 | 9 | 14 | 1:25.85 |
Roman Zaremba | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:26.00 |
Campbell Lee | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 9 | 15 | 1:26.00 |
Michael Lombardo | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:26.14 |
Kyle Kimura | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:26.35 |
Robert Bromley | Lansbrook Aquatic | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:27.24 |
David Scott | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:28.07 |
Matthew O'Donnell | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:28.42 |
Jed Rodriguez | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:29.30 |
Daniel Lloveras | Cuda Swimming | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:29.59 |
Luke Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 10 | 22 | 1:30.32 |
Collin Moran | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 5 | 23 | 1:32.39 |
Stefan Spiric | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:32.91 |
Edward Attaway | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:33.89 |
Joshua Chen | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 25 | 1:35.82 |
Jarrett Joyner | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:41.24 |
Lance Schacht | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 3 | 27 | 1:42.08 |
Cody Nipper | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | 28 | 1:51.59 |
Jordan LaPlante | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:53.41 |
Isaac Wilks | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 29 | 1:54.42 |
Zachary Shea | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:58.74 |
Eric Mulligan | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:01.10 |
Alden Jones | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Robert Slockett | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Matthew Thompson | West Florida Lightning Aquatic | 6 | 4 | NS | |
Constantine Tedrick | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Timothy Pommett | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Arun Ghosh | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Nick Davis | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Ilan Topilyer | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Devin McCaffrey | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater AquaticsTeam | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Robert Munnell | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 3 | NS | |
John Pelton | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Patrick Gilbreath | Tnty/tampa Metro Assoc | 5 | 2 | NS |