Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Theodore Peristeridis | Portage Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:02.12 | ||
Christian Bart | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 1:02.42 | ||
Braden Wiener | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 1:03.92 | ||
Arison Harris | Mma Hurricanes | 4 | 1:06.04 | ||
Eric Payerle | Portage Aquatic Club | 5 | 1:07.14 | ||
Khadin Soto | West Ottawa Swim Club | 6 | 1:07.47 | ||
Jeffrey Engle | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 7 | 1:07.56 | ||
Kyle Christensen | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 8 | 1:07.66 | ||
Daniel Miller | St.Joseph Aquatics | 9 | 1:09.34 | ||
Traxel Jirgens | Byron Center Aquatics | 10 | 1:09.41 | ||
Paul Applegate | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 11 | 1:09.85 | ||
Kevin Losee | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 12 | 1:10.01 | ||
Austin Harper | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 13 | 1:10.80 | ||
Matthew Lively | Hammerhead Swim Club | 14 | 1:11.97 | ||
Teagan Johnson | Byron Center Aquatics | 15 | 1:12.41 | ||
Lake Buseth | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 16 | 1:12.61 | ||
Ian McCurdy | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 17 | 1:12.67 | ||
Kyriakos Peristeridis | Portage Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:12.86 | ||
Jesse Harig | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 18 | 1:13.26 | ||
Travis Seagmen | Hammerhead Swim Club | 19 | 1:13.31 | ||
Ryan Roon | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 20 | 1:13.89 | ||
Jack Liu | Portage Aquatic Club | 21 | 1:14.11 | ||
Cole Wuerdemann | Hammerhead Swim Club | 22 | 1:14.63 | ||
Elliot Caruso | Hammerhead Swim Club | 23 | 1:15.74 | ||
Theodore Duong | Byron Center Aquatics | 24 | 1:16.59 | ||
Evans Brown | Portage Aquatic Club | 25 | 1:16.61 | ||
Nathan Buchweitz | Mma Hurricanes | 26 | 1:16.86 | ||
Isaac Rolfsen | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 27 | 1:17.81 | ||
Joel Wachter | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 1 | 1:17.98 | ||
Tanner Menghini | West Ottawa Swim Club | 28 | 1:18.72 | ||
Jacob Haaksma | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 1:18.87 | ||
Hunter Converse | East Grand Rapids Waves | 1 | 1:19.37 | ||
Jamahl Hogan | West Ottawa Swim Club | 29 | 1:19.45 | ||
Reilly Lagrand | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 1:19.50 | ||
Adam Hoeve | West Michigan Swimmers | 30 | 1:20.59 | ||
Gavin Swiecicki | Unattached | 31 | 1:20.66 | ||
Ayden Moyer | St.Joseph Aquatics | 32 | 1:20.68 | ||
Connor Meyer | Portage Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:20.98 | ||
Kyle Liu | Portage Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:23.05 | ||
Michael MacDonald | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 4 | 1:23.33 | ||
Thomas MacDonald | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 5 | 1:24.10 | ||
Greyson Carlson | Traverse City Breakers | 33 | 1:24.16 | ||
Alexander Pollock | East Grand Rapids Waves | 6 | 1:24.69 | ||
Ian Worst | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 7 | 1:24.90 | ||
Allen Cotton | Portage Aquatic Club | 1 | 1:26.96 | ||
Grant Gerl | Unattached | 2 | 1:27.67 | ||
James Kulas | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 34 | 1:27.83 | ||
Aidan Glass | Portage Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:28.18 | ||
Ivan Emde | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 9 | 1:29.81 | ||
Kyle Goins | East Grand Rapids Waves | 10 | 1:29.92 | ||
Alex Richardson | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 1:29.98 | ||
Finn Mull | Mma Hurricanes | 35 | 1:31.37 | ||
Logan Lovall | Rockford Riptide | 36 | 1:31.52 | ||
Max Mika | Rockford Riptide | 37 | 1:31.93 | ||
Colby Webster | Rockford Riptide | 38 | 1:32.24 | ||
Tucker Schulz | East Grand Rapids Waves | 11 | 1:32.52 | ||
Max Genthe | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 1:32.58 | ||
Joshua Walker | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 4 | 1:33.87 | ||
Drake Hath | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 1:34.31 | ||
Donovan Russell | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 3 | 1:35.05 | ||
Randall Veldman | St.Joseph Aquatics | 6 | 1:35.09 | ||
Benjamin Sorota | East Grand Rapids Waves | 7 | 1:35.49 | ||
Patrick Tutt | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 12 | 1:35.59 | ||
Benjamin Walker | Unattached | 39 | 1:35.74 | ||
Philip Canning | Portage Aquatic Club | 8 | 1:36.32 | ||
Luke Asselin | East Grand Rapids Waves | 9 | 1:37.16 | ||
Finn Ritchie | Traverse City Breakers | 10 | 1:37.30 | ||
Samuel Bridges | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 4 | 1:37.77 | ||
Logan Purchase | Unattached | 40 | 1:38.01 | ||
Baryn Robar | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 5 | 1:38.08 | ||
Grafton Ervine | West Ottawa Swim Club | 6 | 1:38.46 | ||
Benjamin Groth | Portage Aquatic Club | 7 | 1:38.57 | ||
Ryan Meyer | Portage Aquatic Club | 11 | 1:39.50 | ||
Jacob Koronkiewicz | Byron Center Aquatics | 12 | 1:40.72 | ||
Brendan Held | Delphinus Swim Club | 13 | 1:42.33 | ||
Gavin Cai | East Grand Rapids Waves | 8 | 1:43.03 | ||
Trey Bolling | East Grand Rapids Waves | 14 | 1:43.69 | ||
Jack Backus | East Grand Rapids Waves | 15 | 1:44.22 | ||
Joren Lentz | Grand Rapids Nova Sad | 9 | 1:44.25 | ||
Jonah Cox | St.Joseph Aquatics | 16 | 1:44.64 | ||
Andrew Zhang | East Grand Rapids Waves | 17 | 1:48.48 | ||
Jackson Isaacs | East Grand Rapids Waves | 10 | 1:49.84 | ||
Ian Clapp | Northern Michigan Narwhals | 11 | 1:51.38 | ||
Bryce Soisson | Unattached | 1 | 1:51.55 | ||
William Rodgers | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 1:51.90 | ||
Ethan Shi | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 1:52.47 | ||
Matthew Garbarino II | Byron Center Aquatics | 41 | 1:52.71 | ||
Patrick Hart | East Grand Rapids Waves | 18 | 1:55.55 | ||
Brice Brown | Portage Aquatic Club | 4 | 1:56.31 | ||
Matthew Garbarino II | Byron Center Aquatics | 19 | 1:56.79 | ||
Matthew Drew | Traverse City Breakers | 5 | 2:00.14 | ||
Coleman Christians | East Grand Rapids Waves | 20 | 2:02.53 | ||
Devin Wardrop | Rockford Riptide | 6 | 2:05.71 | ||
Soren Maurer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 7 | 2:07.46 | ||
Will Baas | West Michigan Swimmers | 21 | 2:10.09 | ||
Gavin Gardner | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 22 | 2:18.58 | ||
Christian Hoeksema | West Ottawa Swim Club | DQ | |||
Finn Ritchie | Traverse City Breakers | DQ | |||
Collin Schock | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | DQ | |||
Ashtin Eichaker | Portage Aquatic Club | DQ |