Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brett Larson | Liquid Lightning | 1 | 1:05.75 | ||
Adam Vlasic | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 1:08.20 | ||
Landry Guerin | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 1:08.35 | ||
Kazuya Iwatsu | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 1 | 1:09.79 | ||
Ian McCurdy | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 2 | 1:10.99 | ||
Travis Seagmen | Hammerhead Swim Club | 2 | 1:12.38 | ||
Ryan Roon | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 1:13.84 | ||
Adam Sands | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 4 | 1:14.41 | ||
Jacob Haaksma | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 1:18.91 | ||
Matthew Brueggert | Joliet Y Jets Swim Team | 5 | 1:19.43 | ||
Ryan Smalley | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 4 | 1:20.62 | ||
Adam Hoeve | West Michigan Swimmers | 6 | 1:20.77 | ||
Reilly Lagrand | East Grand Rapids Waves | 5 | 1:20.84 | ||
Kevin Maas | West Ottawa Swim Club | 1 | 1:20.90 | ||
Matthew Lively | Hammerhead Swim Club | 3 | 1:21.32 | ||
Richard Young | Joliet Y Jets Swim Team | 6 | 1:22.49 | ||
Nolan Rinck | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 1:22.81 | ||
Thomas MacDonald | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 7 | 1:22.91 | ||
Ben Kortz | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 8 | 1:24.75 | ||
Riley Vanmeter | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 7 | 1:25.33 | ||
Nathan Fritz | Joliet Y Jets Swim Team | 9 | 1:26.64 | ||
Jacob Pollack | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 10 | 1:26.69 | ||
Tai Afrik | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 11 | 1:28.85 | ||
Zachary Stevenson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 8 | 1:28.97 | ||
Ethan Boersma | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 12 | 1:30.07 | ||
Nolan Guerin | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 1:30.97 | ||
Alex Richardson | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 1:31.15 | ||
Samuel Hambley | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 13 | 1:31.35 | ||
Ben Rosenthal | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 4 | 1:34.96 | ||
Gavin Collins | Marysville Aquatic Club | 5 | 1:35.01 | ||
Roger Gradler | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 9 | 1:35.27 | ||
Samuel Bridges | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 6 | 1:35.75 | ||
Tucker Schulz | East Grand Rapids Waves | 14 | 1:36.71 | ||
Cooper Marcukaitis | Byron Center Aquatics | 7 | 1:38.28 | ||
Bayley Millerov | Spartan Swim Club | 15 | 1:39.45 | ||
Austin Briggs | Byron Center Aquatics | 8 | 1:39.47 | ||
Joseph Fredal | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 9 | 1:42.39 | ||
Connor Greig | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 16 | 1:44.44 | ||
Jackson Isaacs | East Grand Rapids Waves | 10 | 1:44.59 | ||
Ian Clapp | Northern Michigan Narwhals | 11 | 1:47.38 | ||
Asa Allen | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 1:49.00 | ||
Brodey Millerov | Spartan Swim Club | 12 | 1:51.78 | ||
Devin Bakay | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 13 | 1:52.00 | ||
Jonid Mandija | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 14 | 1:53.69 | ||
Joseph Hoag | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 17 | 1:54.31 | ||
Hans Evenson | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 15 | 1:55.08 | ||
Owen Stevens | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 1:58.30 | ||
Vishal Amarnath | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 16 | 1:58.60 | ||
Owen VanDrie | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 2:03.41 | ||
Brandon Kelch | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | 2:05.17 | ||
Landon Gardner | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 4 | 2:08.47 | ||
John McNally | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 5 | 2:08.96 | ||
Devin Wardrop | Rockford Riptide | 18 | 2:09.03 | ||
Samuel Smith | Hammerhead Swim Club | 19 | 2:09.79 | ||
Michael Wormmeester | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 20 | 2:14.88 | ||
William Flermoen | East Grand Rapids Waves | 6 | 2:16.64 | ||
Truman Cremers | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 21 | 2:21.83 | ||
Baryn Robar | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | NS | |||
Jonathon Scheer | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | NS | |||
Evan Fitzjohn | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | DQ | |||
Willem Evenson | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | DQ | |||
Will Clancy | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | NS | |||
Soren Maurer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | DQ | |||
Brett Larson | Liquid Lightning | 1 | 1:09.26p | ||
Jonathon Scheer | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 2 | 1:09.35p | ||
Traxel Jirgens | Byron Center Aquatics | 1 | 1:09.75p | ||
Landry Guerin | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 1:09.88p | ||
Adam Vlasic | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 2 | 1:10.48p | ||
Kazuya Iwatsu | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 2 | 1:10.53p | ||
Matthew Lively | Hammerhead Swim Club | 3 | 1:11.29p | ||
Travis Seagmen | Hammerhead Swim Club | 4 | 1:11.68p | ||
Ian McCurdy | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 3 | 1:12.54p | ||
Ryan Roon | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 4 | 1:14.63p | ||
Adam Sands | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 5 | 1:15.83p | ||
Gabriel Wilder | Hammerhead Swim Club | 5 | 1:18.71p | ||
Matthew Brueggert | Joliet Y Jets Swim Team | 6 | 1:19.62p | ||
Ryan Smalley | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 3 | 1:20.28p | ||
Jacob Haaksma | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 1:21.37p | ||
Richard Young | Joliet Y Jets Swim Team | 5 | 1:22.41p | ||
Reilly Lagrand | East Grand Rapids Waves | 6 | 1:22.53p | ||
Adam Hoeve | West Michigan Swimmers | 7 | 1:22.55p | ||
Nolan Rinck | Rockford Riptide | 6 | 1:24.04p | ||
Thomas MacDonald | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 7 | 1:24.23p | ||
Riley Vanmeter | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 8 | 1:25.96p | ||
Ben Kortz | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 8 | 1:27.52p | ||
Nathan Fritz | Joliet Y Jets Swim Team | 9 | 1:27.88p | ||
Zachary Stevenson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 9 | 1:28.35p | ||
Jacob Pollack | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 10 | 1:29.71p | ||
Michael Lomalie | Joliet Y Jets Swim Team | 10 | 1:30.53p | ||
Matthew Weber | Rockford Riptide | 11 | 1:31.00p | ||
Tai Afrik | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 11 | 1:31.35p | ||
Tucker Schulz | East Grand Rapids Waves | 12 | 1:32.66p | ||
Ethan Boersma | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 13 | 1:32.81p | ||
Hudson Verwys | Rockford Riptide | 14 | 1:32.89p | ||
Collin Schock | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 15 | 1:33.21p | ||
Samuel Hambley | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 16 | 1:34.60p | ||
Roger Gradler | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 12 | 1:36.26p | ||
Tyler Austin | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 13 | 1:36.47p | ||
Michael Grover | Byron Center Aquatics | 17 | 1:36.70p | ||
Donovan Russell | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 18 | 1:36.99p |