Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Luke Mason | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 1 | 2:00.88 | ||
Ian Miskelley | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 2 | 2:00.93 | ||
Kevin Losee | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 3 | 2:09.19 | ||
Lake Buseth | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:10.15 | ||
Abraham Apfel | Unattached | 4 | 2:13.17 | ||
Matthew Wilson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 5 | 2:14.87 | ||
Ian McCurdy | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:16.20 | ||
Kazuya Iwatsu | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 7 | 2:17.20 | ||
Charles Krug | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 8 | 2:18.96 | ||
David Paskvan | Joliet Y Jets Swim Team | 1 | 2:19.23 | ||
Benjamin Brittain | Spartan Swim Club | 9 | 2:21.03 | ||
Jonathon Scheer | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 2 | 2:21.04 | ||
Robert Brueggert | Joliet Y Jets Swim Team | 3 | 2:21.08 | ||
Adam Sands | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 10 | 2:22.31 | ||
Jack O'leary | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 11 | 2:26.32 | ||
Matthew Brueggert | Joliet Y Jets Swim Team | 12 | 2:27.83 | ||
Andrew Georgeff | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 13 | 2:29.08 | ||
Jacob Haaksma | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 2:30.90 | ||
Ralph Worthington | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 14 | 2:34.27 | ||
Reilly Lagrand | East Grand Rapids Waves | 3 | 2:36.07 | ||
Liam Kornoely | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 15 | 2:37.27 | ||
Zachary Stevenson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 17 | 2:40.54 | ||
Samuel Myaard | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 16 | 2:41.05 | ||
Alexander Pollock | East Grand Rapids Waves | 4 | 2:42.25 | ||
Cooper Drouillard | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 5 | 2:43.74 | ||
Elijah Venos | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 6 | 2:46.43 | ||
Nolan Guerin | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 1 | 2:46.84 | ||
Ben Kortz | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 9 | 2:47.70 | ||
Sean Worthington | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 7 | 2:53.42 | ||
Joshua Bergstrom | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 10 | 2:54.55 | ||
Cooper Marcukaitis | Byron Center Aquatics | 2 | 2:55.47 | ||
Alex Richardson | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 2:56.06 | ||
Samuel Bridges | Muskegon Y Swim Team | 4 | 2:59.93 | ||
Joshua Stevenson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 11 | 3:00.78 | ||
William Rodgers | East Grand Rapids Waves | 5 | 3:02.84 | ||
Zachary Logan | Byron Center Aquatics | 6 | 3:12.41 | ||
Ian Clapp | Northern Michigan Narwhals | 7 | 3:17.28 | ||
Joshua Ross | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 8 | 3:29.53 | ||
William Cabana | Hammerhead Swim Club | 9 | 3:33.65 | ||
Soren Maurer | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 10 | 4:04.13 | ||
Kyle Goins | East Grand Rapids Waves | DQ | |||
Ian Miskelley | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 1 | 2:02.78p | ||
Luke Mason | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 2 | 2:04.85p | ||
Kevin Losee | Shoreline Lightning Swim Club | 3 | 2:09.63p | ||
Lake Buseth | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 1 | 2:10.64p | ||
Samuel Smith | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 2:11.59p | ||
Abraham Apfel | Unattached | 5 | 2:13.94p | ||
Jonathon Scheer | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 2 | 2:15.91p | ||
Ian McCurdy | Jackson County Aquatic Club | 6 | 2:16.40p | ||
Matthew Wilson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 7 | 2:16.42p | ||
David Paskvan | Joliet Y Jets Swim Team | 1 | 2:16.85p | ||
Kazuya Iwatsu | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 8 | 2:18.51p | ||
Charles Krug | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 9 | 2:21.42p | ||
Kyle Langdon | West Ottawa Swim Club | 10 | 2:23.11p | ||
Robert Brueggert | Joliet Y Jets Swim Team | 3 | 2:23.48p | ||
Benjamin Brittain | Spartan Swim Club | 11 | 2:25.01p | ||
Adam Sands | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 12 | 2:25.28p | ||
Andrew Georgeff | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 13 | 2:27.98p | ||
Jack O'leary | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 14 | 2:28.34p | ||
Jordan Sopjes | Byron Center Aquatics | 15 | 2:29.25p | ||
Matthew Brueggert | Joliet Y Jets Swim Team | 16 | 2:30.52p | ||
Kyle Goins | East Grand Rapids Waves | 2 | 2:31.75p | ||
Jacob Haaksma | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 2:33.76p | ||
Ralph Worthington | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 17 | 2:36.36p | ||
Samuel Myaard | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 18 | 2:36.75p | ||
Reilly Lagrand | East Grand Rapids Waves | 4 | 2:37.17p | ||
Liam Kornoely | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 19 | 2:38.19p | ||
Gabriel Wilder | Hammerhead Swim Club | 4 | 2:39.99p | ||
Zachary Stevenson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 20 | 2:40.86p | ||
Cooper Drouillard | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 5 | 2:41.23p | ||
Alexander Pollock | East Grand Rapids Waves | 6 | 2:46.77p | ||
Elijah Venos | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 7 | 2:48.95p | ||
Sean Worthington | Michigan Lakeshore Aquatics | 8 | 2:51.92p | ||
Ben Kortz | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 9 | 2:52.08p | ||
Joshua Bergstrom | Hudsonville Eagle Aquatics Tea | 10 | 2:53.52p | ||
Tyler Austin | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | 21 | 2:56.20p | ||
Will Clancy | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 22 | 3:03.13p | ||
Jacob Koronkiewicz | Byron Center Aquatics | 11 | 3:08.72p | ||
Joshua Stevenson | Rapid Area YMCA Swimmers | 12 | 3:14.24p | ||
Ethan Thomas | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 13 | 4:11.14p | ||
Joseph Hoag | Birmingham Bloomfield Atlantis | DQp |