Men's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Philip Stevenson | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 1 | 22.54 |
Cody Brechler | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 8 | 2 | 22.90 |
Zachary Bailey | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22.95 |
Blake Ehlers | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 7 | 4 | 23.06 |
Kevin Weisberg | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23.12 |
Scott Sweeten | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 23.42 |
Dominic Pereira | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 1 | 7 | 23.79 |
Dan Marini | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 9 | 8 | 23.88 |
Theodore Strom | Unattached | 5 | 3 | 9 | 24.08 |
Miguel Ruiz | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 4 | 10 | 24.30 |
Aaron Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 25.10 |
Edward Oliva | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 12 | 25.46 |
Thomas Zhang | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 13 | 25.60 |
Shane Toner | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 5 | 10 | 14 | 25.75 |
William Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 7 | 15 | 26.36 |
Robert Edwards | Winter Haven Stingrays | 4 | 9 | 16 | 26.39 |
Jonathan Anderson | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 6 | 17 | 27.37 |
Cody Nelson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 18 | 27.65 |
Eric Yao | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 19 | 27.70 |
Joseph Arlington | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 28.26 |
William Burris | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 10 | 21 | 29.09 |
Ross Harrington | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 22 | 29.89 |
Alex Chen | Seminole Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 1 | 29.99 |
Zachary Snead | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 4 | 23 | 30.23 |
Caleb Tosh | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 30.91 |
Nicholas De La Osa | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 31.86 |
Alex Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 24 | 32.30 |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 32.69 |
Jeff Miller | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 9 | 25 | 33.01 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 5 | 33.40 |
Benjamin Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 6 | 33.42 |
Alexandre Le Roux | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 6 | 26 | 33.75 |
Griffin Moran | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 1 | 7 | 33.98 |
Matthew Serra | Daytona Beach Swimming | 4 | 9 | 8 | 34.31 |
Ean Ormsby | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 4 | 27 | 36.06 |
Anthony Chen | Seminole Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 9 | 36.19 |
Michael DiNenna | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 10 | 36.40 |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 11 | 36.70 |
Jarred Stiltner | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 5 | 12 | 37.60 |
Noah Kendall | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 28 | 38.09 |
Reilly Maguire | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 13 | 38.47 |
Jeffrey Henry | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 9 | 14 | 39.33 |
Max Lupin | St. Edwards Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 15 | 39.62 |
Gabriel Rasmussen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 16 | 39.77 |
Gabriel Rasmussen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 29 | 40.14 |
Erik Kopack | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 30 | 40.47 |
Matthew DiNenna | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 17 | 41.08 |
Garrett Babiez | Daytona Beach Swimming | 3 | 3 | 18 | 41.18 |
Bryce Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 41.73 |
Alex Lewine | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 1 | 31 | 41.91 |
Carl Hyler | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 2 | 32 | 42.31 |
Skye Wormley | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 33 | 42.63 |
Lawson Duff | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 43.28 |
Seth Borgert | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 6 | 21 | 43.63 |
Ryan Bogdan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 22 | 46.59 |
Matthew Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 23 | 47.08 |
Martin Austin | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 24 | 47.49 |
Sean Kopack | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 34 | 47.86 |
Christopher Oathout | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 25 | 51.37 |
Preston Gaussart | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 26 | 52.79 |
Max Elam | Patriot Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 27 | 56.73 |
Nile Forsberg | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 28 | 1:05.80 |
Andrew Hammond | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1:07.36 |
Maya Bushman | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Ethan Kobrin | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Joseph Salerno | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Austin Lilly | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Karan Patel | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Reynaldo Cuevas | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Andres Carrion | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Daniel Morris | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Jeff Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2 | NS | |
Zachary Racine | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Johannes Johnston | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Justin Houdeshell | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Joshua Ellsworth | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 10 | NS | |
Jeffrey Henry | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Daniel Bushman | Patriot Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NS |