Men's 200yd Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alan Hussey | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | 25 | 2:00.05p |
Kyle Geiger | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2:01.33p |
Dakota House | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 27 | 2:01.99p |
Jon Wilke | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:02.67p |
Christopher Pearce | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 29 | 2:03.57p |
Carlos Gonzalez | Island Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2:04.38p |
Kees Dulfer | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:04.63p |
Mike Gradwohl | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 3 | 31 | 2:05.39p |
Alec Pedigree | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:05.45p |
Dillon McGovern | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 32 | 2:05.55p |
Dionte' Madden | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:06.42p |
Ryan Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.50p |
Justin Kennedy | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 33 | 2:06.57p |
Ryan Edens | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:06.95p |
Nicholas Mueller | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:07.64p |
Eric Vanden Noort | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:08.49p |
Edward Wilke | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 34 | 2:08.56p |
Joel Moore | Episcopal Amberjacks | 1 | 4 | 35 | 2:09.27p |
Patrick Murphy | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:10.80p |
Jon Risovas | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2:14.40p |
Bryan Kirsch | Highlands Hurricanes Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 36 | 2:14.62p |
Joshua Munoz | Central Florida Marlins | 4 | 7 | 15 | 2:15.08p |
Adam Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:15.12p |
George Picco | Island Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 37 | 2:15.31p |
Peyton Hull | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:16.43p |
Peter Gonzalez | Island Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:17.25p |
Paul Camogliano | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:18.32p |
Cole Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 7 | 18 | 2:18.99p |
Philipp Hojnacki | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:20.66p |
Nicholas Vrotsos | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:21.17p |
Michael Ruth | Episcopal Amberjacks | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:23.82p |
Austin Willey | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 8 | 21 | 2:24.98p |
Bradley Stamper | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:26.18p |
Jackson Raymond | Episcopal Amberjacks | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:27.69p |
Bailey Peacock | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:27.83p |
Arthur Smith | Y Team Orlando | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:28.99p |
Luis James | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:30.65p |
Andrew Hill | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:32.42p |
William Walker | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:35.38p |
John Fred | East Coast Swimming | 1 | 7 | 38 | 2:35.79p |
Jacob Sykes | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:40.79p |
Jamie Morales | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2:40.89p |
Lance Hardeman | Y Team Orlando | 2 | 7 | 14 | 2:43.67p |
Dillon Freeman | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:53.97p |
Cory Walsh | Southwest Stars | 1 | 7 | 16 | 3:02.34p |
Zachary Hanley | East Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | 23 | 3:33.04p |
Ethan Carter | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 1 | 17 | 3:51.80p |
Adam Hawkins | Arlingwood Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NSp | |
Giovanni Dawd | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | NSp | |
Larry Salazar | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NSp | |
Christopher Leklem | Highlander Aquatics | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
John Kauffman | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Branden Whitehurst | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 4 | NSp | |
Christian Wayne | Unattached | 3 | 5 | NSp | |
Karim Essofi | Y Team Orlando | 1 | 4 | NSp | |
Derek Raw | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 8 | NSp | |
Nathan Andrepont | The Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 1 | NSp | |
John Fair | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | NSp | |
John Clore | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 4 | NSp | |
Andres Carrion | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 3 | NSp | |
Brandom Garcia | Bayamon Swimming Team | 3 | 1 | NSp | |
Tyler Reed | Palm Harbor Y Piranhas | 5 | 6 | NSp |