Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Charles Wholecheese | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:07.92 |
Matthew Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:09.14 |
Thor Stenfjord | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.66 |
Seth Cayce | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.87 |
Gregory Evershed | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:15.97 |
Christian Long | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:16.26 |
Keegan Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:18.30 |
Zachary Renner | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:18.39 |
Dakota Schick | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:18.50 |
Daniel Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:22.26 |
David Wilcox | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:22.52 |
Tyler Mickelson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:22.74 |
evan harrington | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:26.72 |
Benjamin Vandermeer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:35.27 |
Brendon Mezzetti | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:36.49 |
Kristopher Singstad | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:48.30 |
Jackson Ursin | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:51.63 |
Austin Inman | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2:52.39 |
Kenny Fox | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:53.09 |
Clinton Steger | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:53.86 |
Paul Owens | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:58.33 |
Jarod O'brien | Aurora Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:58.34 |
james busch | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:59.32 |
ethan espe | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3:00.42 |
Alex Pihl | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3:01.49 |
Jonah Swanson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3:01.92 |
Jared Triplehorn | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:02.14 |
Mark Camacho | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3:02.14 |
Ezra Corwin | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 3:02.82 |
trevor jones | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3:05.18 |
Elijah Singstad | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3:09.94 |
Nathaniel Adams | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3:10.09 |
Michael Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:12.40 |
Christopher Lindbeck | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 3:13.49 |
Owen Fulton | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:15.25 |
Justus Albertson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:16.83 |
Thomas O'donoghue | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 3:19.50 |
Calvin Walsh | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 15 | 3:25.25 |
jayden hodgson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 16 | 3:28.36 |
Matthew Summers | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.19p |
Seth Cayce | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:10.31p |
Charles Wholecheese | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:10.38p |
Keegan Severns | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:15.73p |
Christian Long | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:16.62p |
Gregory Evershed | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:16.77p |
Thor Stenfjord | Viking Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:17.10p |
Zachary Renner | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:18.62p |
Dakota Schick | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.68p |
Tyler Mickelson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:19.41p |
Clayton Schauff | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:20.76p |
Shawn Wooten | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:21.66p |
Daniel Wilson | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:22.94p |
David Wilcox | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2:24.38p |
Ryan O'Leary | Seward Tsunami Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:25.14p |
Connor Gmehlin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:25.18p |
Nathaniel Messing | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:27.31p |
Luke Carson | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:28.43p |
Joseph Sandstrom | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2:30.77p |
Yel Campbell | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:31.75p |
evan harrington | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:33.10p |
Justin Therriault | Stingray Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2:34.17p |
Nicky Bullington | Anchorage Aquanaut Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:34.26p |
Brendon Mezzetti | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:36.60p |
Benjamin Vandermeer | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:37.13p |
Steven Macinko | Kodiak Kingfishers Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:39.82p |
Tatsu Monkman | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:45.49p |
Winter Heaven | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:46.68p |
Andrew Espe | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:49.21p |
Kristopher Singstad | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:49.72p |
james busch | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:54.84p |
Paul Owens | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:55.03p |
Jonah Swanson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:56.20p |
Clinton Steger | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:56.28p |
Jackson Ursin | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2:57.37p |
Mark Camacho | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3:00.90p |
Eddie Steger | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3:04.17p |
Jacob Carson | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:09.86p |
Jared Triplehorn | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:10.61p |
Elliott Anderson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:11.15p |
Bryan Birkholz | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 3:22.54p |
Justin Harang | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 11 | 3:26.39p |
Brett Krenzelok | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Drew Walker | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 5 | DQp | |
Caleb Kuikhoven | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 2 | DQp |