Men's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
james busch | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.65 |
Kenny Fox | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.92 |
Corey Piper | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:14.41 |
Kristopher Singstad | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.04 |
Alex Pihl | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.60 |
Eddie Steger | Northern Lights Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:17.21 |
Kai'Ler Sato-Franks | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:17.81 |
Vincent Kowalski | Viking Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:17.82 |
Richard Chen | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:17.96 |
Abel Aulbach | Viking Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:17.98 |
Diego Barros-Barnes | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:18.55 |
trevor jones | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:18.71 |
Jarod O'brien | Aurora Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:20.12 |
Bryan Birkholz | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:20.35 |
Austin Inman | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.44 |
Keegan Sundberg | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:20.75 |
Michael Rockwell | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:20.82 |
John Turner | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:21.29 |
Colton Pulver | Wasilla Waves Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:25.42 |
Thane Reishus-O'Brien | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:26.62 |
Joshua Bauer | Northern Lights Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:26.66 |
Casey Bradford | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1:27.19 |
Blaise Fox-Icarro | Knik Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 11 | 1:27.60 |
Nathan Lai | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:27.62 |
jayden hodgson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:28.17 |
Tristan O'donoghue | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 14 | 1:28.63 |
Bryce Fox-Icarro | Knik Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:30.87 |
Justice Kramer | North Pole Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:30.90 |
Wyatt Babiak | Sockeye Swim League | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:32.40 |
Azchary Lester | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:32.81 |
Matthew Standley | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:33.63 |
Dakota Dragomir | Stingray Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 20 | 1:33.64 |
Miles Chadwick | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 21 | 1:34.44 |
Brady Harang | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1:35.40 |
Stephen Horwatt | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1:36.27 |
Joseph Bue | Stingray Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:38.63 |
James Morland | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:43.16 |
Gavin Triplett | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
ethan espe | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 5 | 3 | DQ | |
james busch | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:12.35p |
Corey Piper | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.54p |
Kenny Fox | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:14.94p |
Alex Pihl | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.26p |
Diego Barros-Barnes | Alaska Pacific Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.45p |
Kristopher Singstad | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:16.87p |
Vincent Kowalski | Viking Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1:17.08p |
Kai'Ler Sato-Franks | Haines Dolphins Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:17.58p |
Austin Inman | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:17.67p |
Eddie Steger | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.75p |
Richard Chen | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:18.07p |
Bryan Birkholz | Stingray Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:18.68p |
Jackson Berlin | Northern Lights Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:18.97p |
Thomas Monaghan | Aurora Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:21.00p |
Frederick Elliott | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:21.27p |
Sawyer Rickman | Soldotna Silver Salmon | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:21.36p |
Ryan Nicholson | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:22.56p |
Cole Somerville | Viking Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1:23.61p |
Justus Albertson | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 11 | 1:23.67p |
Luke Aschenbrenner | Chugiak Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:23.82p |
Jacob Carson | Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:24.26p |
Owen Fulton | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:25.63p |
Hollis Hasbrouck | Aurora Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:26.28p |
Evan McArthur | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:28.53p |
Kelsey Nore | North Pole Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:29.00p |
Joseph Inman | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:29.20p |
Levi Adams | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:33.39p |
Louis Belley | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 4 | 3 | DQp | |
Jordan Jeffries | Aurora Swim Team | 4 | 6 | DQp |