Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniela Victoria | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.65 |
Megan Onstott | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.37 |
Carolyn Drab | Un-Uf | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:22.12 |
Rebecca Horstmann | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:22.30 |
Kathryn Woolbright | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.55 |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.77 |
Jessica Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:24.46 |
Britney Busch | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:24.91 |
Lysi Halkides | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:25.39 |
Kimberly Martella | Indian River Community College | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:25.56 |
Brittney Phelan | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:26.51 |
Jaimie Holmquist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:27.05 |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:28.14 |
Christina Papadopoulos | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.40 |
Catrina Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:28.85 |
Stephanie Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:28.90 |
Christine Rosebaugh | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:29.38 |
Denise Gunter | Un-Gsc | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:29.75 |
Ana Rubin | Indian River Community College | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:29.93 |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:29.94 |
Shelby Lord | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:30.30 |
Sara Demshar | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:31.29 |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:31.39 |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:31.70 |
Melissa Hunt | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:32.33 |
Kalia Martin | Indian River Community College | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:32.75 |
Whitney Peck | Indian River Community College | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:33.89 |
Alison Daly | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:34.23 |
Christine Hunt | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:34.52 |
Hillary Petersen | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 2:34.53 |
Nicole Menzel | Hilton Head Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:34.73 |
Lauren Neidigh | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:34.81 |
Kaci Hassler | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2:34.84 |
Lauren Brock | Indian River Community College | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:35.34 |
Corinne Williams | Hilton Head Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:35.71 |
Jennifer Molchan | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:35.87 |
Caroline Myers | Cuda Swimming | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:36.01 |
Lana Rivera | Team Weston Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:36.48 |
Amber Bowman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:37.00 |
Ashley Reid | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:37.36 |
Jordyn Wettstein | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:37.92 |
Jenna Rogalski | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:38.32 |
Jenna Moodie | Team Weston Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:38.37 |
Melissa Cooper | The Heritage Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:38.39 |
Elyse Snyder | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 2:38.45 |
Sarah Trent | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:38.68 |
Danielle Morrin | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2:39.06 |
Sarah Beringer | Swim Macon | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:39.07 |
April Moore | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:39.61 |
Anne Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:39.92 |
Amber Pheil | Indian River Community College | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:41.58 |
Megan Lowry | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:43.54 |
Alexandra Jones | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:46.21 |
Chloe Kleffman | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:48.40 |
Rachel Trent | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2:48.66 |
Jennifer Griffith | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 2:48.87 |
Lydia Hartman | Savannah Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:50.10 |
Michelle Mannino | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:54.15 |
Alexandra Pierovich | Un-Brsc | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Kaitlyn Dressel | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Daniela Victoria | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.36p |
Megan Onstott | Nitro Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.57p |
Kathryn Woolbright | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:23.27p |
Britney Busch | Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:23.74p |
Carolyn Drab | Un-Uf | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:23.81p |
Tracy Rorer | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:25.44p |
Rebecca Horstmann | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:25.51p |
Kimberly Martella | Indian River Community College | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2:27.10p |
Catrina Silveira | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2:27.42p |
Lysi Halkides | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:27.70p |
Jaimie Holmquist | Coral Springs Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:27.71p |
Brittney Phelan | Team Weston Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:28.07p |
Jessica Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2:28.24p |
Christine Rosebaugh | Nitro Swimming | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2:29.11p |
Shelby Lord | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2:29.71p |
Angelina Ballatore | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:29.77p |
Stephanie Kuczynski | Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:30.12p |
Ana Rubin | Indian River Community College | 3 | 6 | 8 | 2:30.13p |
Sara Demshar | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 7 | 8 | 2:31.36p |
Kalia Martin | Indian River Community College | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:31.65p |
Jesse Fields | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:31.87p |
Whitney Peck | Indian River Community College | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:31.99p |
Kameron Ansley | Savannah Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:32.03p |
Denise Gunter | Un-Gsc | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:32.10p |
Caroline Skjong-Nilsen | Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2:32.17p |
Christine Hunt | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:33.51p |
Melissa Hunt | Nitro Swimming | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2:33.62p |
Allyn Case | Savannah Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 2:34.25p |
Nicole Menzel | Hilton Head Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:34.58p |
Lauren Brock | Indian River Community College | 4 | 2 | 14 | 2:34.83p |
Jaclyn Sabotin | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:35.17p |
Samantha Lugar | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 2:35.24p |
Courtney Nichols | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:35.60p |
Alison Daly | Gator Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 12 | 2:35.68p |
Lauren Neidigh | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:35.72p |
Hillary Petersen | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:35.86p |
McKenzie Cassidy | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:35.99p |
Danielle Morrin | Mount Pleasant Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:36.04p |
Laura Nichols | Ymca Columbia Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 12 | 2:36.08p |
Lyndsey Roka | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2:36.10p |