Women's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hanna Prendeville | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:14.88 |
Lindsey Wright | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1:15.36 |
Anna Vitolins | Schenectady Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 1 | 1:17.03 |
Heather Foley | Bennington Marauders | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1:19.13 |
Erica Askew | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 7 | 6 | 4 | 1:19.68 |
Julia Beveridge | Hawks | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:20.13 |
Rachel Duff | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:20.41 |
Kara LaFlamme | Bennington Marauders | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:20.55 |
Rachel Ferris | Unattached | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1:20.59 |
Hannah Keenan | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:20.75 |
Taylor Hall | Lake Champlain Waves | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:21.50 |
Lynn Edwards | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:22.77 |
Jane Sherwin | Guilderland YMCA | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:23.50 |
Sarah Webber | Guilderland YMCA | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:24.81 |
Katherine Barlok | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:25.20 |
Kathleen Konz | Hawks | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:25.47 |
Elizabeth Kiley-Bergen | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:25.69 |
Colleen Quaglia | Clifton Park Half Moon Piranha | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1:25.78 |
Rosemary Crowley | Guilderland YMCA | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:25.88 |
Abigail Messier | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:25.98 |
Molly Van Buren | Addison Otters Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:26.95 |
Tawnie Butkowski | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1:27.18 |
Meghan Welcyng | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 5 | 8 | 11 | 1:27.35 |
Taylor Salaway | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1:27.84 |
Nicolette Prestia | Hawks | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1:28.05 |
Leah Chatnik | Guilderland YMCA | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1:28.25 |
Justine Youngs | Amsterdam Sea Rams | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1:29.54 |
Jasmine Dixon | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:29.86 |
Katrina Camara | Addison Otters Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:29.92 |
Gabriella Falasco | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:30.06 |
Phebe Hall | Bennington Marauders | 5 | 3 | 16 | 1:30.56 |
Gabrielle Schaffer | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:33.03 |
Catrin Miskewicz | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1:33.17 |
Amanda Guido | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:33.31 |
Daviana Seguine | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 20 | 1:34.17 |
Jada Diodato | Fulton County YMCA Flying Fish | 4 | 8 | 21 | 1:34.91 |
Kyla Potgieter | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:37.00 |
Stella Boolukos-Brinker | Lake Champlain Waves | 3 | 8 | 22 | 1:39.03 |
Hannah Hewlett | Greater Glens Falls Flyers | 2 | 7 | 23 | 1:40.15 |
Jacqueline Monsell | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 2 | 3 | 17 | 1:40.48 |
Allison Nolan | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:41.05 |
Tess Myers | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 25 | 1:41.29 |
Nicole Dubord | Hawks | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:44.14 |
Jennifer Zyniecki | Guilderland YMCA | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1:47.36 |
Sarah Nickford | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Margaret Keenan | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Anna Kreienberg | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Allegra Wu | Guilderland YMCA | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Bridgit Hrubecky | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS |