Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.55 |
Nicholas Lawson | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.17 |
Quinn Smith | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:04.36 |
Nicholas Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:04.53 |
Dylan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.14 |
Antonio Lanzi | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:05.27 |
Brandon Beaudoin | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:06.28 |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:06.49 |
Nolan Caron | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.76 |
David Gardiner | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:06.78 |
Thomas Kearney | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:07.31 |
Timothy Buff | Adirondack Bluefins | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:07.69 |
Luther Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:07.92 |
Andrew Marilley | Swim Strong Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:08.16 |
Jeremy Collison | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:09.52 |
Matthew Walton | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:10.36 |
Christopher Ludeke | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.84 |
William Matz | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:11.30 |
Connor Doyle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.61 |
Frank Miao | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:11.83 |
Clark Davis | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:12.18 |
Alexander Taber | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:13.59 |
Trevor Matuszyk | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:13.81 |
Jesse Haraden | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:15.09 |
Noah Farmer | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:15.19 |
Ian McElrath | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:16.88 |
Cameron Masiello | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.99 |
Steven Yu | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:21.90 |
Dylan Haraden | Schenectady Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:22.91 |
Andrew O'connor | Adirondack Bluefins | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:23.32 |
Scott Ward | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:24.86 |
James Jordan | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:25.02 |
Brian Harding | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:25.58 |
Mark Lipkin | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:26.97 |
Joshua Young | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:27.39 |
Colin Leonard | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:27.88 |
Erik Ren | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:28.75 |
Gregory Hvizdos | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:31.59 |
Cameron Goodspeed | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:31.61 |
Nathanial Carlos | Turbine Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:31.62 |
Michael Galvin | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1:31.91 |
Mark Gregory | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:33.21 |
Jesse Nyman | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1:38.91 |
Bryan Liu | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:41.65 |
Brady Haraden | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:42.26 |
David Walton | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:44.00 |
Zedekiah Fermon | Unattached | 4 | 3 | 11 | 1:46.99 |
Robert Seaver | Adirondack Bluefins | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:47.57 |
Aidan Hartwich | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:48.99 |
Eric Noga | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:50.14 |
Matthew Paske | Greene Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:50.19 |
Matthew Giglio | Greene Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:51.79 |
David Berin | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:59.99 |
Bryce Henkel | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 1 | DQ | |
Andrei Hancu | Schenectady Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Alexander Lednev | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.65p |
Dylan Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:03.98p |
Nicholas Lawson | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:04.70p |
Antonio Lanzi | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:05.24p |
Quinn Smith | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:05.28p |
Nicholas Hooper | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:05.72p |
Seth MacDonald | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:06.13p |
Brandon Beaudoin | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1:06.42p |
David Gardiner | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 6 | 4 | 9 | 1:06.78p |
Nolan Caron | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:07.53p |
Timothy Buff | Adirondack Bluefins | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:07.54p |
Thomas Kearney | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:07.69p |
Luther Gordon | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:09.42p |
Andrew Marilley | Swim Strong Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:09.98p |
William Matz | Unattached | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:10.07p |
Matthew Walton | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.94p |
Jeremy Collison | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:11.22p |
Ryan O'connor | Adirondack Bluefins | 5 | 6 | 13 | 1:11.26p |
Benjamin Rowley | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 5 | 5 | 14 | 1:11.29p |
Connor Doyle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.57p |
Liam Sharkey | Schenectady Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:11.75p |
Christopher Ludeke | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:12.00p |
Aidan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1:12.20p |
David Bonderoff | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 17 | 1:12.31p |
Clark Davis | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:12.65p |
Frank Miao | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:12.72p |
Nikos Moisidis | Adirondack Bluefins | 3 | 4 | 18 | 1:12.86p |
Brian Nolte | Adirondack Bluefins | 3 | 2 | 19 | 1:13.41p |
Eric Burdge | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1:13.44p |
Trevor Matuszyk | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:13.50p |
Alexander Taber | Ravena Swim Club Inc. | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:14.18p |
Noah Farmer | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 11 | 1:14.24p |
Jesse Haraden | Schenectady Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 12 | 1:14.95p |
James Chalermkraivuth | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:16.01p |
Ian McElrath | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.05p |
Curtis Woodard | Greene Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 22 | 1:16.92p |
Drew Scott | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 1:17.11p |
Bryan Colby | Schenectady Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:17.25p |
Tyler Newman | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:17.48p |
Jake Hewitt | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1:18.18p |
Shain Goldman | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:18.51p |
Killian Benedict | Greene Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1:18.77p |
Andrew Keenan | Swim Strong Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1:18.80p |
Thomas Osika | Glens Falls YMCA Gators | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:18.86p |
George Stack | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1:18.86p |