Men's 50m Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jackson Homan | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 30.89 |
Mark Lipkin | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 33.34 |
Shrujay Rompicherla | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 3 | 33.58 |
Bryce Henkel | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 3 | 4 | 35.12 |
Gregory Hvizdos | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 35.98 |
Jason Wu | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 6 | 36.48 |
Theodore Bearor | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 2 | 1 | 7 | 36.66 |
Samuel Brown | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 38.68 |
Aidan Hicks | Oneida Family YMCA | 2 | 8 | 8 | 41.43 |
Matthew Giglio | Greater Chenango Aquatics Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 41.48 |
Brayden Henkel | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 4 | 1 | 41.76 |
Ajay Hicks | Oneida Family YMCA | 1 | 5 | 10 | 45.14 |
Max Kaback | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 2 | 46.62 |
Andrew Hicks | Oneida Family YMCA | 2 | 3 | 3 | 47.31 |
David Berin | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 5 | 4 | 47.53 |
Ryan Kohler | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 3 | 11 | 48.26 |
Jason Serotta | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 50.61 |
Maddox Aramini | Clark Sports Center | 1 | 1 | 12 | 52.53 |
Zachary Stoup | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 5 | 54.00 |
Ethan Schmitt | Oneida Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 3 | 54.00 |
Benjamin Berin | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 4 | 54.32 |
James Moore | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 3 | 5 | 54.77 |
Chenxu Xiang | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 6 | 55.15 |
Maxwell Mielcarek | Kingston YMCA Hurricanes | 1 | 6 | 13 | 55.40 |
Andrew Tao | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 8 | 7 | 57.51 |
Tarek Dinar | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1:03.00 |
Ryan Hellenthal | Clark Sports Center | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:03.00 |
Zachary Luks | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:04.27 |
Liam Fitzgerald | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:06.30 |
Ian Kirkpatrick | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Arthur Leung | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Luke Goodspeed | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Andrew Capella | Unattached | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Luke DeJager | Greater Chenango Aquatics Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Vidhu Bulumulla | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Samuel Boyle | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ |