Men's 200M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Quinn Smith | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:59.87 |
Nick Hooper | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:04.55 |
Aidan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:05.12 |
Gregory Romanov | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:05.22 |
Christopher Ludeke | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:05.32 |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:05.69 |
Eric Burdge | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:06.00 |
Matthew Walton | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:07.07 |
Calvin Cleworth | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:07.45 |
Tristan Dixon | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:08.57 |
Reid Zyniecki | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:08.77 |
Zachary Zwijacz | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:09.28 |
Liam Picozzi | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.56 |
Steven Yu | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:09.69 |
Ryan Board | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:09.77 |
Alex Danielson | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:09.86 |
Ian McElrath | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:12.19 |
Brendan Cartwright | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:12.87 |
Timothy Maggs | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:13.39 |
John Stack | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:14.48 |
Ryan Ludemann | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:17.73 |
Joshua Young | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2:19.81 |
Peter Schmeer | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:20.08 |
Scott Ward | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:21.00 |
Nicholas Salzone | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:22.78 |
Mark Lipkin | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:25.63 |
Gregory Hvizdos | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:28.84 |
Cameron Goodspeed | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:31.02 |
Theodore Bearor | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:32.52 |
Tadeusz Trzewik-Quinn | Hawks | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:33.77 |
David Walton | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:35.06 |
Domenic Gallo | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:35.19 |
Mark Gregory | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:35.20 |
Bryce Henkel | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:35.25 |
Keegan Stafford | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:37.06 |
Shrujay Rompicherla | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:39.36 |
Jaden Homan | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:41.93 |
Patrick Sweeney | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:42.52 |
Samuel Brown | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:47.52 |
Connor Hart | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:49.10 |
Cesar Bermejo | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:50.53 |
David Berin | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:55.67 |
Phillip Bianco | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3:04.56 |
Andrei Hancu | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3:11.35 |
Michael Pisinski | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3:13.43 |
Andrew Hicks | Oneida Family YMCA | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3:18.92 |
Ethan Rosenblum | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3:27.42 |
Michael Wong | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3:38.06 |
Quinn Smith | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2:01.17p |
Nick Hooper | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 14 | 3 | 2 | 2:04.71p |
Christopher Ludeke | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 14 | 1 | 3 | 2:05.66p |
Reid Zyniecki | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 4 | 2:05.89p |
Robert Rowledge | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 14 | 4 | 5 | 2:06.21p |
Gregory Romanov | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 6 | 2:06.97p |
Aidan Strayer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 7 | 2:07.03p |
Alex Danielson | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 13 | 2 | 8 | 2:07.47p |
Eric Burdge | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 12 | 4 | 9 | 2:08.23p |
Matthew Walton | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 11 | 6 | 10 | 2:08.72p |
Calvin Cleworth | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 11 | 2:09.15p |
Tristan Dixon | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 11 | 4 | 12 | 2:09.32p |
Brandon Beaudoin | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 13 | 2:09.42p |
Timothy Rokos | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 11 | 5 | 14 | 2:09.60p |
Noah Farmer | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 15 | 2:10.04p |
Frank Miao | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 16 | 2:10.22p |
Jesse Haraden | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 17 | 2:10.23p |
Andrew Semmes | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 18 | 2:10.91p |
Joseph Homan | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 2:11.37p |
Drew Scott | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 13 | 6 | 20 | 2:11.38p |
William Matz | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 14 | 6 | 21 | 2:11.42p |
Ryan Board | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2:11.64p |
Liam Picozzi | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 2 | 2:11.66p |
Tyler Askew | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 22 | 2:11.88p |
Timothy Maggs | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2:12.13p |
Robert Draper | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 23 | 2:12.17p |
Steven Yu | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2:12.32p |
Ian McElrath | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 5 | 2:12.94p |
Zachary Zwijacz | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 6 | 2:13.05p |
Michael Gregory | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 24 | 2:13.13p |
Nikos Moisidis | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 14 | 2 | 25 | 2:13.24p |
Beau Hutchins | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 10 | 1 | 26 | 2:13.43p |
Jake Hewitt | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 10 | 4 | 27 | 2:14.43p |
Brendan Cartwright | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 10 | 6 | 7 | 2:14.93p |
Gregory Kelly | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 28 | 2:16.30p |
George Stack | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 9 | 3 | 29 | 2:16.37p |
Zeeshan Irani | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 30 | 2:16.71p |
Samuel Young | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 31 | 2:17.05p |
Ryan Ludemann | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 2:17.44p |
John Stack | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 9 | 1 | 9 | 2:17.58p |
Dillon Harding | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 32 | 2:17.93p |
Matthew Farago | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 33 | 2:19.52p |
Zachary Boekeloo | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 34 | 2:19.75p |
Dylan Moyer | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 35 | 2:20.03p |
Andrew Sweeney | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 8 | 4 | 36 | 2:20.13p |
Matthew Noga | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 37 | 2:20.48p |
Joshua Young | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2:21.37p |
Nicholas Salzone | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 5 | 2 | 11 | 2:21.87p |
Nathaniel Marron | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 38 | 2:22.27p |
Kevin Ostrander | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 3 | 4 | 39 | 2:22.61p |
Matthew Wilkinson | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 8 | 2 | 40 | 2:23.03p |
Peter Schmeer | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:23.13p |