Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Miles Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:11.65 |
Reid Zyniecki | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.92 |
William Matz | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:16.99 |
Clark Davis | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:17.19 |
Christopher Ludeke | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2:17.32 |
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn | Hawks | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:19.32 |
John Mosier | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 4 | 8 | 2:21.21 |
Steven Yu | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:21.42 |
Alex Taber | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:21.86 |
Joseph Homan | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2:23.15 |
Calvin Cleworth | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:23.26 |
Noah Farmer | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:24.86 |
Liam Picozzi | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:28.61 |
Ian McElrath | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:29.59 |
Ryan Board | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:30.78 |
Ryan Ludemann | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2:31.94 |
Brandon Bardin | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:32.18 |
Jackson Homan | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:34.62 |
Cameron Masiello | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:35.07 |
Timothy Maggs | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2:35.15 |
Hunter Reinhardt | Hawks | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2:36.34 |
Jordan Harris | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:36.55 |
Spencer Brownewell | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:40.33 |
Scott Ward | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:40.83 |
Domenic Gallo | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:48.59 |
Cameron Goodspeed | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:51.07 |
Patrick Sweeney | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:51.40 |
Bryce Henkel | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:55.49 |
Keegan Stafford | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:59.27 |
Connor Hart | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3:00.85 |
Jaden Homan | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3:02.78 |
David Walton | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:02.91 |
Theodore Bearor | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 1 | 4 | 8 | 3:08.09 |
Jesse Nyman | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:14.71 |
Ethan Boehmer | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3:17.32 |
Colin Fitzgerald | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3:18.15 |
Fade Eldridge | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 12 | 3:21.02 |
Andrei Hancu | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:26.35 |
Brayden Henkel | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3:31.36 |
Nathi Clarke | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Connor Doyle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Evan Goodspeed | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 6 | DQ | |
Miles Smachlo | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2:15.21p |
Clark Davis | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 13 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.27p |
Reid Zyniecki | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 12 | 3 | 2 | 2:17.27p |
Christopher Ludeke | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2:17.38p |
William Matz | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 5 | 2:19.90p |
Joseph Homan | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 6 | 2:22.05p |
Seamus Trzewik-Quinn | Hawks | 12 | 4 | 7 | 2:22.29p |
John Mosier | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 11 | 4 | 8 | 2:22.59p |
Calvin Cleworth | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 9 | 2:22.88p |
Alex Taber | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 13 | 6 | 10 | 2:23.78p |
Noah Farmer | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 12 | 5 | 11 | 2:23.79p |
Evan Goodspeed | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 12 | 1 | 12 | 2:23.86p |
Matthew Walton | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 10 | 6 | 13 | 2:25.37p |
Jeremy Collison | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 13 | 5 | 14 | 2:25.65p |
Trevor Matuszyk | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 11 | 6 | 15 | 2:26.28p |
Alex Danielson | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 10 | 4 | 16 | 2:26.46p |
Trevor Askew | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 17 | 2:27.61p |
Timothy Rokos | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 10 | 5 | 18 | 2:27.91p |
Everett McNair | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 19 | 2:27.93p |
Connor Doyle | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2:27.96p |
Cooper Knapp | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 8 | 5 | 20 | 2:28.06p |
Eric Burdge | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 21 | 2:28.82p |
Ian McElrath | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2:29.05p |
Liam Picozzi | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:29.14p |
Steven Yu | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 4 | 2:29.54p |
Michael Gregory | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 22 | 2:30.03p |
Andrew Sweeney | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 9 | 6 | 23 | 2:30.23p |
Ryan Board | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 5 | 2:30.60p |
Dylan Moyer | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 24 | 2:31.45p |
Frank Miao | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 25 | 2:31.67p |
Jake Hewitt | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 12 | 6 | 26 | 2:31.94p |
Tristan Dixon | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 8 | 6 | 27 | 2:32.09p |
Jordan Harris | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 8 | 1 | 6 | 2:32.82p |
Beau Hutchins | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 8 | 2 | 28 | 2:33.09p |
Brandon Bardin | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 7 | 2:33.33p |
Samuel Young | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 29 | 2:34.25p |
Zeeshan Irani | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 30 | 2:34.56p |
Robert Draper | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 31 | 2:35.20p |
Ryan Ludemann | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 8 | 2:36.25p |
Joseph Sweeney | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 7 | 3 | 32 | 2:36.51p |
Timothy Maggs | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:36.77p |
Jackson Homan | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:37.19p |
Cameron Masiello | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 10 | 2:37.89p |
Hunter Reinhardt | Hawks | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2:39.27p |
Adam Bollinger | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 33 | 2:39.84p |
Nathaniel Marron | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 34 | 2:40.11p |
Matthew Farago | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 35 | 2:40.51p |
Matthew Kearney | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 36 | 2:40.66p |
Matthew Wilkinson | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 6 | 4 | 37 | 2:40.93p |
Spencer Brownewell | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 12 | 2:41.95p |
Matthew Noga | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 38 | 2:42.25p |
Dillon Harding | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 3 | 5 | 39 | 2:42.95p |
Scott Ward | Albany Starfish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:43.21p |
James Jordan | Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:43.62p |
Domenic Gallo | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:45.41p |
Hawthorne Swan-Scott | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 4 | 4 | 40 | 2:46.05p |
Alex Turczyn | Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 2:47.38p |
Carson Spina | Clinton Cuda Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 15 | 2:47.43p |