Women's 100yd Freestyle Next 100 Results |
Swimmer |
Team |
Heat |
Lane |
Place |
Time |
Olivia Nelson |
Duanesburg Electric Eels |
16 |
3 |
1 |
56.90 |
Hannah Dougherty |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
16 |
6 |
2 |
57.37 |
Alana Duvall |
Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T |
16 |
5 |
3 |
57.51 |
Erica Wagner |
Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club |
16 |
1 |
4 |
58.25 |
Kylie George |
Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club |
13 |
4 |
5 |
58.37 |
Eleanor Felton |
Duanesburg Electric Eels |
15 |
1 |
6 |
58.84 |
Brenna Salverson |
So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas |
14 |
1 |
7 |
59.00 |
Amaya Digiovanni |
Duanesburg Electric Eels |
10 |
4 |
1 |
59.01 |
Sarah Wettergreen |
So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas |
15 |
6 |
8 |
59.09 |
Twyla Nastasia |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
13 |
6 |
9 |
59.32 |
Isabelle Allison |
Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club |
16 |
8 |
10 |
59.35 |
Erin Wadsworth |
Unattached |
12 |
7 |
11 |
59.59 |
Samantha Moruzzi |
So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas |
16 |
7 |
12 |
59.64 |
Kelly Cazer |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
13 |
3 |
12 |
59.64 |
Alexandra Russo |
Clinton Cuda Swim Club |
15 |
4 |
14 |
59.68 |
Allison Moulton |
Clinton Cuda Swim Club |
12 |
3 |
15 |
59.71 |
Abigail Marx |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
13 |
7 |
16 |
1:00.09 |
Emily Brzac |
Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club |
13 |
1 |
17 |
1:00.15 |
Emily Holman |
Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club |
14 |
8 |
18 |
1:00.35 |
Karen Silaika |
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas |
15 |
7 |
19 |
1:00.38 |
Alicia Galer |
Clinton Cuda Swim Club |
15 |
2 |
20 |
1:00.53 |
Meghan Reynolds |
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas |
11 |
3 |
21 |
1:00.55 |
Sara Heaton |
Clinton Cuda Swim Club |
15 |
3 |
22 |
1:00.63 |
Kayleigh Dearstyne-Hulin |
Duanesburg Electric Eels |
14 |
6 |
23 |
1:00.78 |
Angela McCauley |
Duanesburg Electric Eels |
14 |
4 |
24 |
1:00.99 |
Victoria Silaika |
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas |
14 |
7 |
25 |
1:01.00 |
Kailyn Anselment |
Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T |
12 |
1 |
26 |
1:01.03 |
Jessica Gordon |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
10 |
5 |
27 |
1:01.09 |
Emma Anderson |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
14 |
3 |
28 |
1:01.31 |
Kimberly MacDonald |
Clinton Cuda Swim Club |
11 |
7 |
29 |
1:01.34 |
Kylie Cotugno |
Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club |
12 |
5 |
30 |
1:01.52 |
Paige Marion |
Bennington Marauders Swim Team |
10 |
2 |
31 |
1:01.62 |
Ella Wolfstich |
Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T |
10 |
6 |
2 |
1:01.71 |
Natalie Giumarra |
Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T |
10 |
7 |
3 |
1:01.78 |
Kaitlyn Gerstler |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
9 |
5 |
32 |
1:01.84 |
Lindsay Mayo |
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas |
13 |
2 |
33 |
1:01.89 |
Lauren Sposili |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
10 |
3 |
34 |
1:01.93 |
Kylie Salerno |
Uncle Sam Swim Club |
12 |
4 |
35 |
1:02.01 |
Hannah Gizara |
Clifton Park-Halfmoon Piranhas |
12 |
8 |
36 |
1:02.07 |
Margaret Triller |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
13 |
5 |
37 |
1:02.09 |
Sydney Sorbello |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
9 |
5 |
4 |
1:02.25 |
Emily Yu |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
10 |
3 |
5 |
1:02.31 |
Elizabeth Buzash |
Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club |
10 |
7 |
38 |
1:02.38 |
Phebe Hall |
Bennington Marauders Swim Team |
12 |
6 |
39 |
1:02.52 |
Sarah Asciutto |
Bennington Marauders Swim Team |
9 |
3 |
40 |
1:02.75 |
Nicole Orcutt |
Unattached |
9 |
4 |
41 |
1:02.76 |
Anna Rubino |
Snapper Swim Club |
10 |
4 |
42 |
1:02.82 |
Sierra Carlstedt |
Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club |
11 |
2 |
43 |
1:03.08 |
Lauren Earley |
So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas |
11 |
6 |
44 |
1:03.15 |
Alison Sposili |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
10 |
2 |
6 |
1:03.15 |
Alexa Peck |
Kingston YMCA Hurricanes |
10 |
8 |
6 |
1:03.15 |
Olivia Rubino |
Snapper Swim Club |
1 |
6 |
45 |
1:03.21 |
Stella Trickett |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
9 |
6 |
8 |
1:03.22 |
Kayla Dzikowicz |
Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club |
11 |
1 |
46 |
1:03.60 |
Abigail Werwaiss |
Uncle Sam Swim Club |
11 |
8 |
47 |
1:03.68 |
Meghan Depew |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
9 |
6 |
48 |
1:04.08 |
Sydney Dymes |
Schoharie Valley Penguins S.C. |
7 |
1 |
49 |
1:04.13 |
Lindsay Semmes |
Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club |
8 |
5 |
50 |
1:04.19 |
Veronika Nelson |
Clinton Cuda Swim Club |
9 |
2 |
9 |
1:04.46 |
Amelia Drury |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
12 |
2 |
51 |
1:04.63 |
Kaileigh Lehman |
Turbine Swim Club |
10 |
8 |
52 |
1:04.68 |
Malerie Muratori |
Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club |
9 |
2 |
53 |
1:04.77 |
Ashleigh Pucci |
Duanesburg Electric Eels |
8 |
3 |
10 |
1:05.47 |
Emily Asciutto |
Bennington Marauders Swim Team |
9 |
8 |
11 |
1:05.57 |
Evelyn Bushway |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
9 |
7 |
12 |
1:05.72 |
Sarah Nappi |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
8 |
3 |
54 |
1:05.77 |
Grace Phair |
Snapper Swim Club |
1 |
5 |
55 |
1:05.88 |
Jenna Cordone |
Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club |
11 |
4 |
56 |
1:06.00 |
Sierra Gayton-Sawatzky |
Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T |
6 |
1 |
57 |
1:06.15 |
Hannah Seiz |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
9 |
4 |
13 |
1:06.21 |
Marie Collison |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
8 |
2 |
14 |
1:06.29 |
Sophia Burnell |
Snapper Swim Club |
8 |
2 |
58 |
1:06.43 |
Gabriella Cusick |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
6 |
6 |
59 |
1:06.55 |
Margaret Reynolds |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
8 |
5 |
15 |
1:06.79 |
Vanessa Moss |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
7 |
4 |
60 |
1:06.79 |
Bridget Ahearn |
Bennington Marauders Swim Team |
9 |
1 |
61 |
1:06.81 |
Alexandra Mitchell |
Kingston YMCA Hurricanes |
8 |
6 |
16 |
1:06.87 |
Alayna Gray |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
10 |
5 |
17 |
1:06.94 |
Lindsay Jennings |
Clinton Cuda Swim Club |
7 |
5 |
62 |
1:07.02 |
Shannon Waryncia |
So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas |
9 |
1 |
18 |
1:07.21 |
Abigael O'donnell |
Duanesburg Electric Eels |
8 |
8 |
19 |
1:07.37 |
Cassandra Hunter |
Unattached |
6 |
2 |
63 |
1:07.41 |
Andrianna Wise |
Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club |
6 |
8 |
64 |
1:07.63 |
Madeline McDermott |
Uncle Sam Swim Club |
7 |
2 |
65 |
1:07.64 |
Willow Swan-Scott |
Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T |
7 |
7 |
66 |
1:07.85 |
Korey Hans |
Clinton Cuda Swim Club |
8 |
7 |
20 |
1:07.92 |
Lillian Bushway |
Albany Starfish Swim Club |
9 |
3 |
21 |
1:08.03 |
Erin Sweeney |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
7 |
8 |
67 |
1:08.10 |
Kelly Waryncia |
So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas |
8 |
4 |
68 |
1:08.13 |
Bailey Brennen |
Clinton Cuda Swim Club |
5 |
6 |
69 |
1:08.27 |
Katherine Hamlin |
Clinton Cuda Swim Club |
9 |
7 |
70 |
1:08.57 |
Emma Burke |
Clinton Cuda Swim Club |
8 |
4 |
1 |
1:08.57 |
Astrid Marz |
Duanesburg Electric Eels |
4 |
1 |
71 |
1:08.71 |
Hayley Rosen |
Uncle Sam Swim Club |
7 |
6 |
72 |
1:08.77 |
Elaine Atanasova |
Duanesburg Electric Eels |
5 |
4 |
73 |
1:08.94 |
Hailey Sikora |
Duanesburg Electric Eels |
6 |
5 |
74 |
1:09.07 |
Nicole Petersen |
Adirondack Bluefins Swim Club |
5 |
3 |
75 |
1:09.20 |
Madeline Ferreira |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
8 |
5 |
2 |
1:09.57 |
Jordan Hammons |
Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club |
11 |
5 |
76 |
1:09.58 |
Jessie Triller |
Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. |
6 |
7 |
77 |
1:09.66 |