Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zachary Zwijacz | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:03.09 |
Christopher Ludeke | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:03.74 |
John Mosier | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:06.06 |
Calvin Cleworth | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:06.82 |
Clark Davis | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:07.55 |
Matthew Walton | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:09.36 |
Jesse Haraden | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:10.98 |
Timothy Rokos | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:11.06 |
Connor Reilly | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.10 |
Sean Zelenke | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:12.40 |
Joseph Conway | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 6 | 2:12.61 |
Beau Hutchins | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2:12.95 |
Kaleb Hotaling | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.34 |
Tristan Dixon | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:15.89 |
Joseph Sweeney | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2:17.40 |
Domenic Gallo | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2:18.53 |
Sean Matice | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2:18.53 |
Adam Bollinger | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:18.69 |
James Jordan | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2:19.10 |
Juneau Wang | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:19.64 |
Hawthorne Swan-Scott | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:21.29 |
Jace McClements | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2:21.96 |
Ethan Ballard | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2:22.32 |
Zachary Brown | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:22.56 |
Jesse Braun | Northern TRIBS Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:22.76 |
Thomas Knack | Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:24.25 |
Joseph Trembley | Crocodiles | 3 | 7 | 6 | 2:24.78 |
Nicholas Sinnenberg | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 11 | 2:25.46 |
Jonah Adeson | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2:25.95 |
Quinn Salverson | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:26.38 |
Luke Tanner | Guilderland YMCA | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:26.99 |
Bryan Colby | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:27.40 |
Jack Guarneri | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.21 |
Alexander Cresanti | Guilderland YMCA | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:28.49 |
Yannai Arazi | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:28.63 |
Martin Stone | Northern TRIBS Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:28.66 |
Jonathan Himes | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:28.81 |
Nicholas Marron | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:29.02 |
Bryce Henkel | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:29.26 |
John Fancher | Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:29.68 |
Dylan Haraden | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:30.14 |
George Atanasov | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:32.11 |
Jason Wu | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:33.13 |
Joseph Adamo | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:34.27 |
Theodore Bearor | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:35.42 |
Salvatore Gallo | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:35.56 |
Mark Gregory | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:35.78 |
Connor Hart | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:35.95 |
David Walton | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:37.25 |
Peter Coons | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:37.78 |
Leon Lufkin | Northern TRIBS Swimming | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:37.79 |
Keegan Stafford | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2:38.54 |
Ousman Lusack | Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2:39.23 |
Derek Rossetti | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:39.83 |
Cesar Bermejo | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:43.40 |
Samuel De Wolf | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 2:44.23 |
Reyers Brusoe | Guilderland YMCA | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:44.28 |
Jacob Harris | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:45.59 |
Benjamin Brkanovic | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 5 | 13 | 2:46.28 |
John Janeski | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 14 | 2:46.59 |
David Berin | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:46.90 |
Karl Burkert | Ballston Spa Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:47.76 |
Samuel Binsfeld | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:48.35 |
Ross Caimano | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2:48.96 |
Brayden Henkel | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:50.80 |
Dimitri Bonesteel | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 1 | 2 | 18 | 2:51.67 |
Alexander Fabris | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 2:51.77 |
Andrei Hancu | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:52.34 |
Levi Salverson | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:52.55 |
Paul Braun | Northern TRIBS Swimming | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:52.69 |
Jack Vitolins | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:53.69 |
Jesse Nyman | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2:54.77 |
Aidan Hartwich | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2:57.49 |
Trevor Dzikowicz | Amsterdam Sea Rams Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 23 | 3:00.36 |
Ajay Hicks | Oneida Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 24 | 3:01.09 |
Aidan Hicks | Oneida Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 25 | 3:02.17 |
John VanDeCar | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 26 | 3:03.07 |
Nicolas Brown | Glens Falls YMCA Gators Swim T | 1 | 7 | 27 | 3:03.63 |
Joshua So | Unattached | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3:05.35 |
Luke Baringer | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 28 | 3:08.47 |
Seth Braun | Northern TRIBS Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3:11.16 |
Daniel Delaney | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 29 | 3:13.56 |
Joshua Richardson | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 5 | 3:13.97 |
Jacob Anderson | Northern TRIBS Swimming | 2 | 8 | 30 | 3:14.66 |
Andrew Hicks | Oneida Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3:14.66 |
Christopher Mace | So. Saratoga YMCA Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 31 | 3:15.69 |
Adam Salerno | Uncle Sam Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 32 | 3:18.90 |
Jackson Gray | Unattached | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3:19.89 |
Benjamin Berin | Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc. | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:23.37 |
Josiah Bradshaw | Duanesburg Electric Eels | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3:24.40 |
Garrett Beckwith | Sidney Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 4:04.40 |
Samuel Weinstein | Unattached | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Joseph Breckenridge | Oneida Dolphins | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Andrew Hopper | Unattached | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Thomas Breckenridge | Oneida Dolphins | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Andrew Jordan | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Brady Haraden | Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club | 1 | 4 | DQ |