Men's 100M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Lenny Krayzelburg | Trojan Swim Club | 1 | :54.64 | ||
Bobby Brewer | Irvine Novaquatics | 2 | :55.26 | ||
Brad Bridgewater | Trojan Swim Club | 3 | :55.95 | ||
Josh Davis | Texas Aquatics | 4 | :56.09 | ||
Neil Walker | Texas Aquatics | 5 | :56.15 | ||
Matt Allen | Hillenbrand Of Tucson | 6 | :56.28 | ||
Matthew Ulrickson | Arizona Desert Fox | 9 | :56.60 | ||
Justin Ewers | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 7 | :56.66 | ||
Dan Westcott | The Woodlands Swim Team | 10 | :56.85 | ||
Brian Walters | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 11 | :56.93 | ||
Tom Hannan | Eagle Swim Team | 12 | :56.94 | ||
Tom Tracey | Foxcatcher | 13 | :57.06 | ||
Chip Crush | Auburn Aquatics | 17 | :57.10 | ||
Michael Gilliam | Nashville Aquatic Club | 8 | :57.13 | ||
Jason Webb | Philadelphia Dept. Of Recreati | 14 | :57.34 | ||
Tim Champney | Issaquah Swim Team | 18 | :57.43 | ||
Charles Barnes | Ocean State Squid | 15 | :57.54 | ||
Randall Bal | California Capital Aquatics | 19 | :57.61 | ||
Ryan Crosby | Minnesota Aquatics | 20 | :57.86 | ||
Tim McCann | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 20 | :57.86 | ||
Cory Miller | Wisconsin Aquatics | 22 | :57.88 | ||
Gregory Plank | Palatine Park District | 23 | :58.08 | ||
Aaron Peirsol | Irvine Novaquatics | 16 | :58.08 | ||
Omar Fraser | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 24 | :58.22 | ||
Lenny Krayzelburg | Trojan Swim Club | 1 | :55.26p | ||
Bobby Brewer | Irvine Novaquatics | 2 | :55.65p | ||
Brad Bridgewater | Trojan Swim Club | 3 | :55.91p | ||
Josh Davis | Texas Aquatics | 4 | :56.52p | ||
Neil Walker | Texas Aquatics | 5 | :56.68p | ||
Justin Ewers | Arizona Marlins Swim Club | 6 | :56.70p | ||
Matt Allen | Hillenbrand Of Tucson | 7 | :56.71p | ||
Michael Gilliam | Nashville Aquatic Club | 8 | :56.97p | ||
Jason Webb | Philadelphia Dept. Of Recreati | 9 | :57.07p | ||
Bart Sikora | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | :57.07p | ||
Tom Hannan | Eagle Swim Team | 11 | :57.10p | ||
Brian Walters | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 12 | :57.16p | ||
Tom Tracey | Foxcatcher | 13 | :57.19p | ||
Dan Westcott | The Woodlands Swim Team | 14 | :57.36p | ||
Kris Babylon | Athens Bulldogs Swim Club | 15 | :57.46p | ||
Charles Barnes | Ocean State Squid | 16 | :57.50p | ||
Matthew Ulrickson | Arizona Desert Fox | 17 | :57.63p | ||
Aaron Peirsol | Irvine Novaquatics | 18 | :57.68p | ||
Cory Miller | Wisconsin Aquatics | 19 | :57.69p | ||
Gregory Plank | Palatine Park District | 20 | :57.79p | ||
Randall Bal | California Capital Aquatics | 21 | :57.81p | ||
Tim Champney | Issaquah Swim Team | 22 | :57.83p | ||
Ryan Crosby | Minnesota Aquatics | 23 | :57.87p | ||
Chip Crush | Auburn Aquatics | 24 | :57.98p | ||
Tim McCann | Greater Toledo Aquatic Club | 24 | :57.98p | ||
Omar Fraser | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 26 | :58.03p | ||
Dan Schultz | Santa Clara Swim Club | 27 | :58.04p | ||
Neal Satterly | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 28 | :58.06p | ||
Dan Shevchik | Wilton Ymca Wahoos | 29 | :58.52p | ||
Todd Smolinski | Lake Central Barracudas | 30 | :58.60p | ||
Lance Asti | Birmingham Atlantis | 31 | :58.61p | ||
Brendan Laracy | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 32 | :58.74p | ||
Braden Holloway | Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club | 33 | :58.76p | ||
Michael Bartz | Flushing Ymca | 34 | :58.82p | ||
Ted Brisson | Texas Aquatics | 35 | :58.83p | ||
Jeff Lee | Michiana Marlins | 36 | :58.97p | ||
Erik Scalise | Reno Aquatic Club | 37 | :58.98p | ||
Eric Whitlatch | Lakeside Swim Team | 37 | :58.98p | ||
Ryan Earhart | Cincinnati Marlins | 39 | :59.01p | ||
Peter Marshall | Dynamo Swim Club | 40 | :59.02p | ||
Jay Glenn | Palatine Park District | 41 | :59.04p | ||
James Zenyuh | Fullerton Aquatic Sports Team | 42 | :59.05p | ||
Dan Phillips | Resident Team/unattached/co | 43 | :59.21p | ||
Jon Karr | Donner Swim Club | 44 | :59.27p | ||
Bryan Bateman | Hinsdale Swim Club | 45 | :59.29p | ||
Christian Harcsas | Blackhawk Swim Team | 46 | :59.33p | ||
Nicholas Brunelli | Ocean State Squid | 47 | :59.39p | ||
Andrew Chadeayne | Badger Swim Club | 48 | :59.42p | ||
Brian Rogers | Westmont Swim Club | 49 | :59.47p | ||
Brad Dilly | Swim Atlanta | 50 | :59.50p | ||
Steve Siler | Academy Bullets | 51 | :59.54p | ||
Evan Martinec | Tacoma Swim Club | 51 | :59.54p | ||
Michael Tingley | Spartan Swim Club | 53 | :59.70p | ||
Chris Peters | Swim Atlanta | 54 | :59.73p | ||
Daniel Vitina | Team Pittsburgh | 54 | :59.73p | ||
Bart Wickard | Ft.Wayne Aquatics | 56 | :59.76p | ||
Ace Tate | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 57 | :59.82p | ||
Ted Krueger | Lake Country Swim Team | 58 | :59.85p | ||
Jon Waldenmayer | Cincinnati Marlins | 59 | 1:00.00p | ||
Kris Souther | Four Corners Aquatic Team | 60 | 1:00.07p | ||
Drew Childs | Suburban Swim Center | 61 | 1:00.11p | ||
William Bernhardt | Lawrence Aquahawks | 62 | 1:00.12p | ||
Tim Brown | Little Rock Dolphins | 63 | 1:00.15p | ||
Rob Harrison | Alamo Area Aquatics Asso. | 64 | 1:00.27p | ||
John Malfalt | Kansas City Blazers Swim Team | 65 | 1:00.29p | ||
Chris Ehlers | Aggie Swim Club | 66 | 1:00.32p | ||
Ryan Jones | Davis Aquadarts | 66 | 1:00.32p | ||
Matt Baker | Cypress-Fairbanks Swim Club | 68 | 1:00.33p | ||
Radji Bryson-Barrett | Tiger Aquatics Swim Club | 69 | 1:00.46p | ||
Matt Schultz | Bedford Swim Club | 70 | 1:00.50p | ||
Will Eden | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 71 | 1:00.52p | ||
Kevin Kehlenbach | Aggie Swim Club | 72 | 1:00.55p | ||
Mark Latronica | San Jose Aquatics | 73 | 1:00.64p | ||
Pedor Scoog | Swim Atlanta | 74 | 1:01.04p | ||
Randy Boelk | Minnesota Aquatics | 75 | 1:01.06p | ||
Michael Wills | Wichita Swim Club | 76 | 1:01.18p |