Women's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Maddy Crippen | Foxcatcher | 1 | 4:42.61 | ||
Cristina Teuscher | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 4:44.44 | ||
Shannon Cullen | Redlands Swim Team | 3 | 4:46.23 | ||
Maggie Bowen | Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | 4:46.57 | ||
Jennifer Parmenter | Swim Pasadena | 5 | 4:46.66 | ||
Katie Yavek | Kansas City Blazers Swim Team | 9 | 4:46.86 | ||
Jenna Street | Bolles School Sharks | 6 | 4:47.56 | ||
Erica Rose | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | 4:48.47 | ||
Lauren Silva | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 10 | 4:49.77 | ||
Kaitlin Sandeno | Nellie Gail Saddleback Valley | 17 | 4:50.79 | ||
Cami Sink | City Of Charleston Swim Team | 11 | 4:52.16 | ||
Cara Lane | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 12 | 4:52.58 | ||
Kara Manglitz | Athens Bulldogs Swim Club | 18 | 4:52.62 | ||
Michala Kwasny | Ft.Wayne Aquatics | 19 | 4:52.64 | ||
Chrissy Miller | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 20 | 4:52.94 | ||
Shauna Barnard | Nellie Gail Saddleback Valley | 13 | 4:53.07 | ||
Erika Acuff | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 14 | 4:53.16 | ||
Corrie Murphy | Trojan Swim Club | 8 | 4:53.19 | ||
Erin Vogt | Rockwood Swim Club | 15 | 4:53.79 | ||
Alisa Schuknecht | Bend Swim Club | 21 | 4:54.10 | ||
Laura Davis | Terrapins Swim Team | 22 | 4:54.63 | ||
Jamie Cail | Golden West Swim Team | 16 | 4:55.95 | ||
Stephanie Tucker | Lakeside Swim Team | 23 | 4:59.08 | ||
Brittany White | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 24 | 5:02.76 | ||
Cristina Teuscher | Badger Swim Club | 1 | 4:44.15p | ||
Maddy Crippen | Foxcatcher | 2 | 4:45.00p | ||
Jennifer Parmenter | Swim Pasadena | 3 | 4:46.33p | ||
Jenna Street | Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 4:46.71p | ||
Maggie Bowen | Sunkist Swim Team | 5 | 4:47.61p | ||
Shannon Cullen | Redlands Swim Team | 6 | 4:48.71p | ||
Corrie Murphy | Trojan Swim Club | 7 | 4:48.82p | ||
Erica Rose | Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | 4:49.67p | ||
Katie Yavek | Kansas City Blazers Swim Team | 9 | 4:51.28p | ||
Shauna Barnard | Nellie Gail Saddleback Valley | 10 | 4:51.65p | ||
Jamie Cail | Golden West Swim Team | 11 | 4:51.87p | ||
Cami Sink | City Of Charleston Swim Team | 12 | 4:52.15p | ||
Lauren Silva | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 13 | 4:52.38p | ||
Keegan Walkley | Swim Atlanta | 14 | 4:52.64p | ||
Erika Acuff | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 15 | 4:53.49p | ||
Erin Vogt | Rockwood Swim Club | 16 | 4:53.70p | ||
Cara Lane | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 17 | 4:54.52p | ||
Brittany White | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 18 | 4:54.64p | ||
Chrissy Miller | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 19 | 4:54.65p | ||
Kara Manglitz | Athens Bulldogs Swim Club | 20 | 4:54.69p | ||
Michala Kwasny | Ft.Wayne Aquatics | 20 | 4:54.69p | ||
Kaitlin Sandeno | Nellie Gail Saddleback Valley | 22 | 4:54.84p | ||
Stephanie Tucker | Lakeside Swim Team | 23 | 4:54.86p | ||
Alisa Schuknecht | Bend Swim Club | 24 | 4:55.10p | ||
Laura Davis | Terrapins Swim Team | 25 | 4:55.75p | ||
Jennifer Hommert | Florida Aquatics Swim Team | 26 | 4:55.85p | ||
Allison Wagner | Florida Aquatics Swim Team | 27 | 4:55.86p | ||
Karyl Johnson | Bellevue Club Swim Team | 28 | 4:56.01p | ||
Brooke Winkler | Deanza Cupertino Aquatics | 29 | 4:56.14p | ||
Megan Riddle | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 30 | 4:56.19p | ||
Sarabeth Schweitzer | Reno Aquatic Club | 30 | 4:56.19p | ||
Jessica Foschi | Long Island Aquatic Club | 32 | 4:56.30p | ||
Valerie Oswald | Curl-Burke Swim Club | 33 | 4:56.34p | ||
Kim Campbell | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 34 | 4:56.37p | ||
Cassandra Connell | Swim Quest Swim Team | 35 | 4:57.04p | ||
Alice Henriques | Spirit Swimming | 36 | 4:57.14p | ||
Amber Rais | Lakeridge Swim Team | 37 | 4:57.45p | ||
Monica Shannahan | Blue Fins Swim Team | 38 | 4:57.82p | ||
Monica Stroman | Aggie Swim Club | 39 | 4:58.02p | ||
Katie Gordon | Y-Trinity Aquatic Team | 40 | 4:58.19p | ||
Kyoko Yokouchi | Irvine Novaquatics | 41 | 4:58.41p | ||
Jessie Carr | Foxcatcher | 42 | 4:58.47p | ||
Capi Adams | Bend Swim Club | 43 | 4:58.50p | ||
Sarah Miller | Athens Bulldogs Swim Club | 44 | 4:58.82p | ||
Jinny Smedstad | Twin Cities Swim Team | 45 | 4:59.69p | ||
Meredith Green | North Carolina Aquatic Club | 46 | 4:59.75p | ||
Amanda Larence | Nashville Aquatic Club | 47 | 4:59.76p | ||
Jaime Ellis | The Woodlands Swim Team | 48 | 4:59.94p | ||
Abigail Goff | Florida Aquatics Swim Team | 49 | 4:59.95p | ||
Jennifer Lears | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 50 | 5:00.04p | ||
Lisa Garcia | Aces Swim Club | 51 | 5:00.42p | ||
Kristin Lozeau | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 52 | 5:00.69p | ||
Chelsea Hastings | Bolles School Sharks | 53 | 5:01.07p | ||
Alison Fealey | Santa Clara Swim Club | 54 | 5:01.09p | ||
Julie Hardt | Reno Aquatic Club | 55 | 5:01.77p | ||
Leah Monroe | Terrapins Swim Team | 56 | 5:01.86p | ||
Karlyn Pipes-Neilsen | Golden Empire Swim Team | 57 | 5:02.67p | ||
Brooke Taflinger | Kokomo Aquatics | 58 | 5:02.71p | ||
Liah Kim | Irvine Nova/unattached/ca-2 | 59 | 5:02.81p | ||
Katie Wilbur | Berkeley Aquatic Club | 60 | 5:02.83p | ||
Denise Cinquegrana | North Baltimore Aquatic Club | 61 | 5:02.98p | ||
Cathy Sursi | Greater Columbus Swim Team | 62 | 5:03.23p | ||
Erin Mulshenock | Swim Quest Swim Team | 63 | 5:03.33p | ||
Vicky West | Redlands Swim Team | 64 | 5:03.39p | ||
Jeana Fuccillo | Parkway Swim Club | 65 | 5:03.47p | ||
Virginia Pate | Winston-Salem Ymca | 66 | 5:03.52p | ||
Arianne Cohen | Foxcatcher | 67 | 5:03.59p | ||
Kathryn Armitage | Hamden North Haven | 68 | 5:03.66p | ||
Ginny Farmer | San Luis Obispo Swim Club | 69 | 5:04.12p | ||
Erin Gorlesky | Ft.Wayne Aquatics | 70 | 5:04.39p | ||
Leslie Hoh | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 71 | 5:04.40p | ||
J.Beth Schryer | Colorado Rapids Swim Team | 72 | 5:04.49p | ||
Stephanie Buck | Athens Bulldogs Swim Club | 73 | 5:04.80p | ||
Melissa Miller | Industry Hills Aquatic Club | 74 | 5:04.89p | ||
Amy Baly | Dynamo Swim Club | 75 | 5:04.93p | ||
Rachel Johnson | Champaign/unattached/il | 76 | 5:05.00p |