Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Riley Springman | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 36.04 |
Avery Warrington | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 1 | 36.61 |
Levi Smith | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 2 | 40.08 |
Quinn Poti | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 9 | 3 | 40.36 |
John Gatlin | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 2 | 4 | 40.89 |
Ryan Wright | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 1 | 2 | 40.90 |
Gabriel Echeverria | North Miami Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 5 | 42.07 |
Kieran Wilson | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 6 | 42.76 |
Alex Nordlund | North Miami Swim Team | 7 | 10 | 7 | 43.00 |
Mark Garaguso | Kissimmee Swim Association | 7 | 8 | 8 | 43.41 |
James Buddendorf | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 3 | 43.43 |
Gabriel Echeverria | North Miami Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 9 | 43.84 |
Kevin Del Pilar | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 10 | 44.14 |
Jackson Auer | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 5 | 4 | 44.22 |
Andrew Cheslock | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 44.57 |
Joshua Saute | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 5 | 4 | 5 | 45.11 |
Eric Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 11 | 45.51 |
Luke Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 6 | 9 | 6 | 45.78 |
Dillon Rozar | Southside Athletic Club | 5 | 9 | 7 | 46.30 |
Diego Fernandez | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 5 | 1 | 12 | 46.63 |
John Popovich | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 8 | 46.65 |
Alexander Leven | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 46.90 |
Peter Li | Seminole Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 14 | 46.93 |
Bevon Rogers | Highlander Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 15 | 46.96 |
Justin Cheng | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 6 | 16 | 47.17 |
Robert Billingslea | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 5 | 17 | 47.61 |
Andrew Cheslock | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 9 | 47.71 |
Jeffrey Henry | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 8 | 10 | 47.74 |
Christopher Clark | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 4 | 6 | 18 | 48.11 |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 5 | 2 | 11 | 48.68 |
Richard Rhodes | Blue Dolfins | 7 | 1 | 12 | 48.80 |
Jalen Lozano | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 48.89 |
Ean Ormsby | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 3 | 13 | 49.11 |
Colby Lutz | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 14 | 49.15 |
Bloom Jackson | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 6 | 3 | 49.49 |
Michael Schilke | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 15 | 49.70 |
Samuel Kesting | East Coast Swimming | 3 | 3 | 19 | 49.80 |
Wyatt Willis | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 4 | 2 | 16 | 50.04 |
Zachary Poti | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 5 | 4 | 52.05 |
Jesus Fernandez | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 3 | 4 | 17 | 52.99 |
Douglas Jensen | Central Florida Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 18 | 53.57 |
Sean Kearns | East Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | 19 | 56.22 |
Steven Schilke | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 20 | 56.52 |
Victor Lowe | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 20 | 56.84 |
Bryce-Austin Wahy | Unattached | 2 | 7 | 5 | 57.46 |
Anthony Cole JR | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 21 | 57.54 |
Conor Lynch | Swim Orlando | 3 | 2 | 6 | 57.89 |
Noah Whalen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 22 | 59.59 |
Max Morris | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:02.14 |
Cameron Meehan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.17 |
Matthew DiPietro | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 9 | 1:02.55 |
Joshua Cole | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:02.58 |
Jordan Newsome | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:03.84 |
Brandun Herbert | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 11 | 1:04.14 |
Jon Bartelt | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 12 | 1:05.38 |
Alfred Vinnett | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 10 | 23 | 1:07.81 |
Gabriel Parnell | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 9 | 13 | 1:08.06 |
Drew Whalen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:09.56 |
James Bried | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:12.87 |
Daniel Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:18.05 |
Noah Schnacky | Swim Orlando | 3 | 10 | NS | |
Reese Gawronski | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Reilly Maguire | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 9 | DQ | |
Alex Kimpel | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 7 | NS | |
Michael Wilcox | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Frank Chamberlain | West Volusia Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Alexander Pena | Highlander Aquatics | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Lyle Hanner | Lakewood Ranch Lightning | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Christopher Leklem | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 9 | NS | |
Adriel Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 5 | 10 | NS | |
Calvin Lillo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Diego Herrera | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Jacob Shyrock | Seminole Aquatics | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Michael George | Southwest Stars | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Cory Walsh | Southwest Stars | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Jackson Salmon | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Zachary Enix | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Henry Kesting | East Coast Swimming | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Bryce Nguyen | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Albert Persampiere | Blue Dolfins | 5 | 3 | NS | |
Griffin Moran | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 10 | NS | |
Jeff Miller | Blue Dolfins | 6 | 10 | NS | |
Sean Goulden | Swim Orlando | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Jake Meisenheimer | Swim Orlando | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Nicholas Nikas | Swim Orlando | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Jacob Rubenstein | Swim Orlando | 2 | 7 | NS |