Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
walter jones | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:10.13 |
colin giddings | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.24 |
alexander newberry | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:16.68 |
david morejon | Eagle Swim Association | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:17.20 |
Kyle Nash | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:17.45 |
duncan lee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:17.77 |
taylor abbott | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 2:18.10 |
Jeffery Dean | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.07 |
Benjamin Walker | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:24.31 |
hayden steed | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:26.96 |
sean grieshop | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2:28.02 |
Robert Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2:29.56 |
Jacob Overheim | Texas Gold | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:30.01 |
William Karau | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2:31.47 |
Hunter Lane | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:32.87 |
Lucas Stuart | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:37.53 |
walter jones | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:12.12p |
colin giddings | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:15.15p |
duncan lee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:17.08p |
alexander newberry | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:17.46p |
Benjamin Walker | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:18.25p |
Kyle Nash | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2:19.02p |
david morejon | Eagle Swim Association | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2:19.44p |
taylor abbott | Cedar Park Swimming | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2:19.71p |
parker sheppard | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 9 | 2:20.71p |
Travis Tung | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:21.02p |
John Everett | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:21.49p |
Austin Boyles | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 2:21.66p |
zachary ortiz | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:22.26p |
anthony aranda | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:22.31p |
christian carroll | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:24.01p |
Jeffery Dean | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:24.03p |
Alan Tankovich | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:24.89p |
Darren Loh | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2:25.89p |
Jason Head | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 2 | 18 | 2:27.25p |
Austin Whalen | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2:28.22p |
hayden steed | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2:28.27p |
justin tseng | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 8 | 20 | 2:29.78p |
Jacob Overheim | Texas Gold | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:30.24p |
sean grieshop | El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:30.74p |
Hunter Lane | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:31.34p |
Robert Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:31.37p |
William Karau | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:33.38p |
Lucas Stuart | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2:36.89p |
Ben Rehfeld | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:37.46p |
samuel brettmann | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 3 | 10 | 2:37.95p |
Kevin Fang | Lost Creek Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:39.09p |
Calvin Fease | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:39.58p |
christian rossi | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 1 | 5 | 13 | 2:39.90p |
Braden Vines | City Of Midland Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:40.43p |
Philip Pages | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:40.58p |
Gabriel Vidaurre | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 2:42.11p |
Bora Unalmis | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:44.03p |
john rogers | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:58.96p |
jack helgerson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 19 | 3:00.03p |
roberto pinedo | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 7 | DQp | |
Joshua Chavez | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | DQp | |
zachary bezella | Cedar Park Swimming | 3 | 1 | DQp |