Men's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
colin giddings | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.20 |
Brendan Feehery | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.70 |
mason tenney | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:16.35 |
Harry Sale | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:17.35 |
Andrew Riebel | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:17.95 |
duncan lee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:18.99 |
Benjamin Walker | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 6 | 7 | 2:19.27 |
Carson Klein | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:20.11 |
sean grieshop | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:23.40 |
alvin jiang | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:23.72 |
Delaplaine Johansen | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:26.95 |
samuel brettmann | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:30.96 |
hayden steed | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:31.72 |
isaac gwin | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:32.90 |
Robert Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:32.98 |
Matthew Martin | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:33.01 |
John Rogers | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:38.84 |
Cameron Katzman | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:42.84 |
Vincent Huang | South Shore Sails | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2:43.62 |
Mason Machicek | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2:46.05 |
Michael Shay | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:46.27 |
Peyton Lucas | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:51.59 |
Michael Calvillo | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:52.77 |
William Grant | Heart of Texas Aquatics Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:53.16 |
Samuel Mayes | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2:54.27 |
Carlon McClerkin | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 8 | 8 | 2:56.70 |
Farzad Sarkari | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:02.74 |
Preston Porter | South Shore Sails | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:03.23 |
Graham Faloona | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:06.14 |
Christian Weaver | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3:14.02 |
Samuel Lucas | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:15.19 |
Byron Keller | Unattached Gulf | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3:16.36 |
gregory raper | Unattached Ntro | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3:19.99 |
Johann Kuipers | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:26.65 |
ellis nelson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:36.06 |
matthew willenbring | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Brendan Feehery | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:16.00p |
colin giddings | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:16.16p |
duncan lee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:18.07p |
Benjamin Walker | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:18.32p |
Harry Sale | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:18.72p |
Andrew Riebel | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 2:19.44p |
Carson Klein | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:19.78p |
mason tenney | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:20.18p |
anthony aranda | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:20.79p |
phillip chang | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:20.93p |
Alan Tankovich | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:22.15p |
todd ber | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2:22.17p |
John Everett | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2:22.28p |
David Hudson | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 2:22.40p |
Darren Loh | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:23.02p |
Audie Embestro | Lost Creek Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2:24.05p |
Jonathan Del Real | Eagle Swim Association | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2:24.18p |
Jeremiah Kim | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2:24.27p |
anderson sellers | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 19 | 2:24.49p |
Thomas Kim | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:25.00p |
angelo martin | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 6 | 21 | 2:25.91p |
Jan Carag | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:26.29p |
Charles Wort | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2:26.93p |
benjamin rodgers | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 7 | 24 | 2:27.19p |
Arthur Yuen | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 7 | 25 | 2:27.52p |
parker sheppard | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 26 | 2:27.59p |
Preston Truong | Texas Gold | 1 | 2 | 27 | 2:28.46p |
alvin jiang | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.84p |
justin tseng | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:29.20p |
sean grieshop | El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:29.62p |
samuel brettmann | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2:30.69p |
Brandon Hay | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2:30.95p |
zachary barber | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2:31.30p |
hayden steed | City of Richardson Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:32.12p |
matthew willenbring | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:33.21p |
isaac gwin | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:33.28p |
Matthew Martin | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:33.78p |
Robert Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2:33.94p |
Hunter Lane | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:34.39p |
william ryherd | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2:35.04p |
Darrin Asphall | Unattached Spa | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:35.43p |
Robert Anaya | Bays Edge Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2:36.43p |
christopher yeager | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2:36.60p |
William Borst | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:37.06p |
stephen cheng | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 2:37.11p |
Jacob Overheim | Texas Gold | 4 | 3 | 16 | 2:38.10p |
Hunter Trambaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2:38.21p |
nicholas jozwiak | West Texas Typhoon | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:38.27p |
Ryan Logan | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 19 | 2:38.40p |
Isaiah Irby | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:38.48p |
luke gwin | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 7 | 21 | 2:38.52p |
Bora Unalmis | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 22 | 2:39.50p |
keith gill | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 4 | 7 | 23 | 2:39.72p |
Tin Nguyen | Aquastar | 3 | 8 | 24 | 2:42.19p |
Braden Vines | City Of Midland Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 25 | 2:42.84p |
Luke Nordstrom | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 8 | 26 | 2:43.04p |
Cameron Katzman | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:45.44p |
Mason Machicek | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2:45.79p |
Michael Shay | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:47.08p |
Michael Calvillo | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:50.72p |
Vincent Huang | South Shore Sails | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:51.33p |
Nicolas Roa | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2:52.05p |
William Grant | Heart of Texas Aquatics Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:52.79p |
Samuel Mayes | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:53.09p |