Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
sean grieshop | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:29.21 |
taylor abbott | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:29.38 |
Darrin Asphall | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:40.70 |
Alexander Zettle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4:42.78 |
Hudson Smith | Brenham Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4:43.11 |
Justin Roy | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4:43.58 |
grant norgan | Team Fins | 1 | 2 | 9 | 4:45.67 |
Seth Mandel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4:46.53 |
Robert Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4:48.52 |
Adrian Maher | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4:48.62 |
Carlos Monteagudo | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 8 | 11 | 4:49.65 |
michael thibert | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 12 | 4:50.50 |
hayden steed | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4:50.64 |
Barrett Roberts | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 14 | 4:52.40 |
grant thompson | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4:53.31 |
William Looney | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 16 | 4:57.64 |
tobin hickman-chow | Unattached Msc | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:01.24 |
David Clark | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:04.99 |
Joshua Lee | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:07.87 |
Michael Calvillo | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:13.03 |
David Killian | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5:13.04 |
eric morejon | Eagle Swim Association | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:13.29 |
Paul Schwartz | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:17.50 |
Michael Shay | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5:20.58 |
andrew limpert | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5:22.03 |
David Johnston | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 1 | 8 | 10 | 5:23.11 |
Connor White | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 8 | 11 | 5:23.82 |
Mason Machicek | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 5:23.93 |
Samuel Mayes | Capital of Texas Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:24.34 |
Ethan Pittson | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5:27.18 |
Winston Hewes | City of Richardson Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:28.56 |
Wyatt Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:31.34 |
Binglun Yi | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 3 | 15 | 5:34.64 |
Bryan Pan | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:42.30 |
David Oderinde | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:45.62 |
Evan Siegrist | Eagle Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5:55.53 |
Brady Monson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5:59.03 |
Vitalis Onu | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5:59.13 |
Byron Keller | Tomball Area Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 6:00.66 |
Tate Saunders | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 8 | 9 | 6:02.67 |
Rayane Aboukinane | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 6:03.94 |
Otto Gerstl | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 11 | 6:05.30 |
Brian Hochman | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 12 | 6:05.75 |
Thelonious Crouch | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 6:06.42 |
Jack Young | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 14 | 6:06.68 |
Carson Connard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 15 | 6:12.61 |
Ian Brann | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Christopher Lindley | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
taylor abbott | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:36.38p |
sean grieshop | El Paso Aqua Posse | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:42.96p |
Darrin Asphall | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4:43.66p |
Justin Roy | West Houston Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4:45.43p |
Alexander Zettle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4:46.57p |
Adrian Maher | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4:46.64p |
Hudson Smith | Brenham Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4:49.17p |
Robert Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4:49.66p |
Barrett Roberts | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4:50.02p |
michael thibert | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4:50.03p |
hayden steed | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 11 | 4:50.37p |
Seth Mandel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 4:50.70p |
grant norgan | Team Fins | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4:51.24p |
William Looney | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 14 | 4:52.39p |
grant thompson | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 2 | 15 | 4:53.11p |
Carlos Monteagudo | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 1 | 16 | 4:53.38p |
Jacob Overheim | Texas Gold | 3 | 6 | 17 | 4:53.46p |
Robert Anaya | Bronc Swimming | 1 | 2 | 18 | 4:54.46p |
Cameron Young | Streamline Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4:55.36p |
Austin Whalen | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 5 | 20 | 4:55.61p |
stephen cheng | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 4:57.00p |
William Borst | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 7 | 22 | 4:57.80p |
Eric Hart | North Texas Nadadores | 4 | 6 | 23 | 4:57.93p |
nicholas tullbane | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 24 | 4:59.16p |
Zachary Yeadon | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 8 | 25 | 5:01.28p |
matthew willenbring | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 26 | 5:04.73p |
Joshua Brabant | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 8 | 27 | 5:04.96p |
Jacob Libby | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 4 | 7 | 28 | 5:09.77p |
samuel brettmann | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 4 | NSp | |
joshua artmann | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 8 | NSp |