Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
taylor abbott | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:51.65 |
duncan lee | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:53.36 |
Seth Mandel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:58.16 |
Jeffery Dean | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:58.32 |
Robert Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:58.56 |
William Karau | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:58.81 |
George Wozencraft | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:58.94 |
Jacob Overheim | Texas Gold | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:59.16 |
william ryherd | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:00.21 |
nicholas milikich | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:01.16 |
Alexander Graham | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:01.21 |
hayden steed | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 2:01.44 |
Austin Whalen | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:01.88 |
Mengchuan Zhuang | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2:02.31 |
Mengfan Zhuang | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:02.51 |
Alexander Zettle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:03.61 |
Christopher Lindley | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.30 |
Joshua Lee | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:09.49 |
David Killian | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:11.29 |
noah henry | Texas RiverSharks | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:11.78 |
Nathaniel Hartman | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:12.25 |
William Grant | Heart of Texas Aquatics Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:14.36 |
Michael Calvillo | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:15.11 |
Vincent Huang | South Shore Sails | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:16.13 |
Connor White | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 4 | 11 | 2:16.30 |
Ethan Pittson | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2:16.40 |
nicholas senktas | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:16.69 |
Jace Brown | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:18.54 |
Alejandro Cruz | Harris County Aquatics Program | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:18.67 |
Richard Rudman | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:19.18 |
Alexander Mancevski | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2:19.39 |
David Johnston | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:19.65 |
Patrick Cramer | Team Fins | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:34.82 |
Ryan Soh | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 6 | NS | |
duncan lee | Dallas Mustangs | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:54.81p |
taylor abbott | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:56.84p |
Seth Mandel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.37p |
Jeffery Dean | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:59.73p |
Jacob Overheim | Texas Gold | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:59.75p |
Robert Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 6 | 2:00.00p |
Austin Whalen | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:00.87p |
nicholas milikich | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:01.24p |
William Karau | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:01.29p |
william ryherd | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:01.83p |
George Wozencraft | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2:02.03p |
hayden steed | City of Richardson Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:02.07p |
Alexander Graham | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 13 | 2:02.16p |
Mengfan Zhuang | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:03.23p |
Mengchuan Zhuang | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:03.29p |
Alexander Zettle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:03.63p |
Logan Davis | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 8 | 17 | 2:04.03p |
brandon daniels | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 3 | 18 | 2:04.07p |
alex moraru | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:04.17p |
Ryan Logan | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 20 | 2:04.81p |
Carlos Monteagudo | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:04.90p |
Hunter Lane | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 7 | 22 | 2:05.01p |
alvin jiang | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 2:05.27p |
Darrrin Dziergowski | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 1 | 24 | 2:05.72p |
sean seaman | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 25 | 2:06.44p |
Barrett Roberts | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 7 | 26 | 2:06.62p |
William Borst | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2:06.82p |
grant thompson | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2:07.18p |
Ricardo Sanchez Romero | West Houston Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 29 | 2:07.27p |
isaac gwin | Nitro Swimming | 5 | 4 | 30 | 2:08.66p |
alex santarriaga | El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | 1 | 31 | 2:08.78p |
Jacob Libby | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2:08.95p |
Braden Vines | City Of Midland Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 33 | 2:09.03p |
Joshua Lee | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:09.48p |
nathaniel wang | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 2 | 7 | 34 | 2:10.24p |
Christopher Lindley | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:11.47p |
David Killian | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:12.51p |
noah henry | Texas RiverSharks | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2:12.71p |
Nathaniel Hartman | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:12.85p |
Jace Brown | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:15.51p |
Michael Calvillo | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:15.69p |
Alejandro Cruz | Harris County Aquatics Program | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:16.22p |
Connor White | El Paso Aqua Posse | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:18.08p |
William Grant | Heart of Texas Aquatics Team | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:18.28p |
nicholas senktas | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:18.65p |
Vincent Huang | South Shore Sails | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:18.74p |
Richard Rudman | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:18.77p |
Ethan Pittson | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 14 | 2:18.85p |
Alexander Mancevski | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:19.71p |
David Johnston | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 3 | 2 | 16 | 2:19.80p |
Gregory Engel | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 17 | 2:20.01p |
Andrew Zhang | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:21.30p |
Wyatt Welch | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 19 | 2:21.37p |
Caleb Duncan | Team Fins | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2:21.77p |
andrew limpert | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2:22.01p |
Vidyal Pradeepkumar | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 22 | 2:22.48p |
Michael Thumann | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 2 | 8 | 23 | 2:23.09p |
Anthony Carey | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2:23.77p |
Kyle Bodemer | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 5 | 25 | 2:23.98p |
Thad Dickerson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 4 | 26 | 2:24.44p |
David Forsyth | San Antonio Wave | 4 | 3 | 27 | 2:27.34p |
Matthew Su | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 1 | 28 | 2:30.07p |
Anthony Luo | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 8 | 29 | 2:30.85p |
Kevin Fang | Lost Creek Aquatics | 4 | 4 | DQp |