Women's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Tiffany Futscher | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.68 |
Eszter Heins | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:18.43 |
Jaden Bellina | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:19.25 |
Kathryn Miles | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 4 | 2:19.31 |
Sarah Henry | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:19.51 |
Rebecca Brandt | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:19.60 |
Rebecca Upton | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2:20.78 |
Shanny Lin | West Texas Typhoon | 4 | 4 | 10 | 2:21.65 |
Jessica Sloan | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2:21.66 |
Mackenzie Alspaugh | Cedar Park Swimming | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:21.93 |
Laura Ramirez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 17 | 2:22.03 |
Isabel Tank | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 18 | 2:22.14 |
nina gonzalez | West Texas Typhoon | 5 | 8 | 8 | 2:22.50 |
Hannah Feng | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2:22.72 |
Madison Aranda | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 13 | 2:23.00 |
Mina Glenesk | Lost Creek Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 14 | 2:23.30 |
Mary Traylor | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:24.89 |
megan hanson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 2:24.89 |
Lillian Benwell | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 4 | 25 | 2:25.46 |
peyton quattlebaum | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 6 | 33 | 2:26.71 |
Amanda Alspaugh | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2:26.80 |
Dominique Bessette | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 27 | 2:26.81 |
maria goode | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 20 | 2:27.17 |
nichole donofrio | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 3 | 34 | 2:27.20 |
kylie ferguson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 2:27.30 |
Lauren Kuechler | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 22 | 2:27.55 |
Aurelia O'Keefe | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:28.17 |
Shelby Fruge | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2:28.45 |
Alison Bleasdell | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2:28.69 |
meaghan wisenbaker | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2:28.71 |
Amanda Day | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:28.74 |
Haley Herzberg | Streamline Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 29 | 2:29.11 |
Keegan Pho | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 7 | 30 | 2:29.31 |
Katherine Shomper | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 1 | 31 | 2:29.73 |
reagan nentwich | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 8 | 32 | 2:29.74 |
Molly Kuettel | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 35 | 2:29.82 |
Carly Leonard | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 36 | 2:30.01 |
Diana Macias | Desert Shark Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 37 | 2:30.16 |
Renee Stachowiak | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 38 | 2:31.36 |
Bridget Boushka | Unattached Ntro | 1 | 1 | 39 | 2:31.78 |
Kaitlin Kudlac | Unattached Lca | 1 | 4 | 40 | 2:32.46 |
Abigail Wong | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:39.83 |
Sarah Henry | Aggie Swim Club | 11 | 5 | 1 | 2:17.10p |
Tiffany Futscher | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:17.36p |
Eszter Heins | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:18.76p |
Jaden Bellina | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:19.58p |
Jessica Sloan | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:21.18p |
Kathryn Miles | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:21.26p |
Rebecca Upton | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:21.56p |
nina gonzalez | West Texas Typhoon | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2:22.73p |
Shanny Lin | West Texas Typhoon | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:22.96p |
Rebecca Brandt | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:23.05p |
Mackenzie Alspaugh | Cedar Park Swimming | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:23.07p |
Madison Aranda | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2:23.21p |
Mary Traylor | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 2 | 13 | 2:24.21p |
Mina Glenesk | Lost Creek Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:24.27p |
meaghan wisenbaker | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:24.34p |
Hannah Feng | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 4 | 16 | 2:24.88p |
Alison Bleasdell | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 17 | 2:25.20p |
Laura Ramirez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 18 | 2:25.69p |
Isabel Tank | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:26.07p |
maria goode | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 20 | 2:26.22p |
Britney Fant | Eagle Swim Association | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:26.57p |
Lauren Kuechler | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 22 | 2:26.76p |
megan hanson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:26.89p |
kylie ferguson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 24 | 2:26.96p |
Aurelia O'Keefe | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 1 | 25 | 2:27.45p |
Lillian Benwell | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:27.53p |
Dominique Bessette | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 27 | 2:27.62p |
Haley Herzberg | Streamline Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 28 | 2:27.68p |
Amanda Alspaugh | Cedar Park Swimming | 2 | 7 | 29 | 2:27.72p |
Shelby Fruge | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 4 | 2 | 30 | 2:27.73p |
leah pfitzer | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 31 | 2:27.87p |
Keegan Pho | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 8 | 3 | 32 | 2:28.28p |
Katherine Shomper | Nitro Swimming | 5 | 1 | 33 | 2:29.33p |
reagan nentwich | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 8 | 34 | 2:29.34p |
Kaitlin Kudlac | Unattached Lca | 6 | 7 | 35 | 2:29.49p |
Renee Stachowiak | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 36 | 2:29.62p |
nichole donofrio | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 8 | 7 | 37 | 2:29.77p |
peyton quattlebaum | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 10 | 3 | 38 | 2:29.94p |
Carly Leonard | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 39 | 2:30.08p |
Molly Kuettel | Pearland Aquatics | 11 | 1 | 40 | 2:30.16p |
Bridget Boushka | Unattached Ntro | 3 | 8 | 41 | 2:30.23p |
kara guenther | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 42 | 2:30.27p |
Diana Macias | Desert Shark Swim Club | 8 | 8 | 43 | 2:30.31p |
maya owens | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 6 | 44 | 2:30.46p |
Geralyn Lam | Academy of Texas Aquatic Champ | 7 | 2 | 45 | 2:30.73p |
ella bryan | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 46 | 2:30.85p |
Amanda Day | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 47 | 2:31.10p |
sophia rodriguez | Streamline Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 48 | 2:31.50p |
Katelyn Johnson | North Texas Nadadores | 10 | 4 | 49 | 2:31.93p |
McKenzie Koch | Frisco Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 50 | 2:32.22p |
ania gawronska | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 51 | 2:32.26p |
hannelore strash | Streamline Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 52 | 2:32.35p |
carley wood | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 53 | 2:32.58p |
Catalina Endo | Eagle Swim Association | 10 | 6 | 54 | 2:32.59p |
danielle scott | Aggie Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 55 | 2:32.85p |
Ilse Adame | Longhorn Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 56 | 2:33.40p |
Catherine Wu | Pearland Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 57 | 2:33.77p |
michaela teague | Longhorn Aquatics | 11 | 8 | 58 | 2:33.92p |