Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zizhou Lu | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 35.34 |
David Cao | Aquastar | 2 | 5 | 1 | 35.94 |
Jack Venker | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 36.15 |
Caleb Duncan | TeamFINS | 1 | 4 | 2 | 36.89 |
Alexander Raphael | TeamFINS | 1 | 5 | 3 | 36.96 |
Kyle Nguyen | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 37.55 |
Sean Calvert | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 5 | 38.06 |
Kevin Young | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 38.43 |
Mason Yeh | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 38.94 |
Andrew Zhang | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 39.44 |
William Scholl | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 40.07 |
Parker Kam | TeamFINS | 1 | 6 | 8 | 40.27 |
Hector Bayaborda | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 40.39 |
Matthew Braswell | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 40.47 |
Zachary Kinion | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 40.70 |
Douglas Mangham | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 40.84 |
David Mason | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 3 | 4 | 42.33 |
Kevin Wang | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 42.38 |
Samuel Shouse | TeamFINS | 1 | 5 | 2 | 42.51 |
Connor Wysocki | TeamFINS | 1 | 2 | 5 | 42.63 |
Ivan Tolkov | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 42.64 |
Carson Den Dulk | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 43.10 |
Bora Guzel | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 43.55 |
Jonathan Guettler | TeamFINS | 1 | 5 | 7 | 43.84 |
Gerald Canario | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 5 | 8 | 44.35 |
Bora Guzel | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 44.92 |
Zachary Pierce | TeamFINS | 1 | 6 | 9 | 46.62 |
David Wall | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 47.26 |
Ryan Bergeron | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 47.46 |
Elliott Buenrrostro | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 8 | 6 | 48.15 |
Ryan Landman | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 48.18 |
Edward De Los Angeles | Aquastar | 2 | 4 | 10 | 50.92 |
Elliott Buenrrostro | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 8 | 11 | 53.34 |
Braden Baird | TeamFINS | 2 | 1 | 12 | 54.50 |
Nam Bui | Aquastar | 2 | 2 | 8 | 54.58 |
Joseph MacDonald | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 54.64 |
Saul Reyna | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 8 | 13 | 56.53 |
Jeremiah Osondu | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 5 | 10 | 58.77 |
Lucas Carico | Aquastar | 2 | 6 | 11 | 59.59 |
Jose Cuevas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 7 | 12 | 1:00.00 |
Jason Johnston II | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:01.48 |
Cody Bangerter | TeamFINS | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:02.73 |
Matisse Polanco | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Maxwell Harbour | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jafet Lujan | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Brenden Gillikin | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Dustin Berry | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Dong Lim | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS |