Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jillian Gicana | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.36 |
Circe Garcia | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.58 |
Jazmin Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.01 |
Brianna Robertson | Aquastar | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:08.40 |
Madeline Strong | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.89 |
Angelica Lemus | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:10.16 |
Leila El Masri | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:12.46 |
Elizabeth Tillman | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1:13.37 |
Ladazeja Charles | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:13.49 |
Brendalee Munoz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1:13.71 |
roma miller | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:14.07 |
Jennifer Lopez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:15.29 |
Katherine Mussler | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:15.47 |
Anqi Yang | Aquastar | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:15.49 |
Rebecca DeLauro | Aquastar | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:16.36 |
Destiny Daniels | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:16.51 |
Victoria Basich | Aquastar | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:16.53 |
Stephanie McGowan | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:16.91 |
Alyssa Osborne | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:17.00 |
Arizai Gonzales | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1:17.99 |
Mayelly Guerra | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:18.97 |
Jamie Nguyen | Aquastar | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:19.31 |
Kassandra Gonzalez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 8 | 18 | 1:19.91 |
Charlotte Johansen | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:20.97 |
Ada Sison | Unattached - First Colony | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:21.23 |
Olivia McGuire | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1:21.61 |
Maia Abogador | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:21.83 |
Caitlyn Duong | Houston Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 7 | 1:22.74 |
Carson Yanta | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:23.15 |
Heather Rhodes | Aquastar | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:23.37 |
Clarisse Truong | Aquastar | 8 | 3 | 10 | 1:24.43 |
Madeline Sinkovic | Aquastar | 4 | 8 | 11 | 1:24.49 |
Kathleen Killingsworth | Aquastar | 5 | 3 | 12 | 1:24.56 |
Hannah Killingsworth | Aquastar | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:24.62 |
Bianca Martinez | North Channel Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1:25.05 |
Grace Burgess | Aquastar | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:26.03 |
Ava Finger | Houston Country Club League | 5 | 2 | 24 | 1:27.02 |
Natalie Vo | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:27.62 |
Katherine Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 5 | 15 | 1:27.68 |
Keisy Guerrero | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 6 | 25 | 1:29.40 |
Tiffany Huynh | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:29.57 |
Ivette Melendez | North Channel Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1:29.76 |
Tiffany Yan | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1:30.27 |
Bailey Heausler | Aquastar | 7 | 8 | 26 | 1:30.62 |
Dacarai Shango | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1:30.68 |
Jaleah Walker | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 1 | 18 | 1:32.38 |
Lluvia Rivera | North Channel Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 27 | 1:34.02 |
Taylor Wilson | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 4 | 19 | 1:34.24 |
Katelyn Hilton | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 20 | 1:34.69 |
Miya Abogador | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:36.46 |
Catherine Parreno | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 3 | 21 | 1:38.68 |
Elizabeth Saunders | Aquastar | 6 | 7 | 22 | 1:44.99 |
Neftali Ontiveros | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 3 | 23 | 1:45.70 |
Noelle Marsh | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:45.88 |
Abigail Costa | Aquastar | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1:47.50 |
Olivia Luhnau | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1:48.12 |
Michelle Wang | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1:51.46 |
Yeimi Vasquez | North Channel Aquatics | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:54.66 |
Kayla Mackel | Houston Country Club League | 9 | 6 | 9 | 1:55.37 |
Margarita San Antonio | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 10 | 2:02.05 |
Abigail Shackelford | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 4 | 11 | 2:13.13 |
Ashlyn Hembree | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 5 | NS | |
Daniela Tristan | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 8 | NS | |
Josabet Lujan | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 8 | DQ | |
Sharon Chang | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 2 | DQ | |
Catherine Fusillo | Houston Swim Club | 7 | 1 | NS | |
Eva Beiga | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 7 | NS | |
Jaden Gaines | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Juliana Gaddis | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Antwoneisha Thomas | North Channel Aquatics | 8 | 7 | DQ |