Men's 25 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Peter Horton | Aquastar | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16.45 |
Joseph Lukner | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16.62 |
Ian Wilson | Houston Cougars | 2 | 6 | 3 | 16.76 |
Dakota Smith | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 1 | 4 | 17.90 |
Corey Foltz | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 5 | 18.10 |
Benjamin Howard | South Shore Sails | 7 | 2 | 6 | 18.49 |
Collin Heslin | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 1 | 18.78 |
Jackson Boyd | Spring Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 7 | 18.78 |
Caleb Rojas | Spring Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2 | 18.86 |
Nicholas Howard | South Shore Sails | 7 | 7 | 2 | 18.86 |
Kyler Roemer | South Shore Sails | 1 | 8 | 8 | 19.36 |
Zachary Clowers | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 19.50 |
Max Romans | Aquastar | 2 | 7 | 4 | 19.64 |
Ryan LaBorde | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 1 | 10 | 20.45 |
Chase Salling | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 7 | 11 | 20.49 |
James Kimzey | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 20.50 |
Luke LeBlanc | Aquastar | 2 | 4 | 12 | 20.50 |
Joseph Sigler | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 14 | 20.83 |
Joseph Lee | South Shore Sails | 5 | 1 | 15 | 21.14 |
Lorenzo Diaz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 3 | 16 | 21.48 |
David O'brien | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 3 | 17 | 21.85 |
Adam White | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 5 | 22.87 |
Ari Reimers | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 6 | 23.03 |
Xavier Galvan | Battleground Area Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 24.45 |
Kaivan Armstrong | Eagle Pointe Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 8 | 24.55 |
Talon Welch | Space City Aquatic Team | 6 | 6 | 1 | 24.73 |
Maximilian Kaase | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 9 | 24.99 |
Nicholas Talevich | Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 18 | 25.34 |
Samuel Wen | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 10 | 25.53 |
Nicholas Hardt | Aquastar | 7 | 6 | 2 | 25.54 |
Travis Thames | Houston Cougars | 3 | 5 | 3 | 26.81 |
Javier Rodriguez | North Channel Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 28.46 |
Ryder Trent | Blue Tide Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 4 | 28.97 |
Nathan Eickenhorst | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 29.64 |
Adam Picco | Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 6 | 29.78 |
Stephen Lukner | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 30.58 |
Jacob Bigler | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 8 | 30.63 |
Inaki Lemus | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 12 | 31.38 |
Connor Kolodziej | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 12 | 31.38 |
Jason Butz | Houston Cougars | 7 | 5 | 9 | 31.93 |
Davis Cranney | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 10 | 33.96 |
Alexander Glowacki | Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | 8 | 11 | 34.93 |
Charles Hoyt | Lighthouse Aquatic Program | 7 | 3 | 12 | 35.07 |
Devin Tamayo | Spring Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 13 | 35.17 |
Andres Garza | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 4 | 14 | 35.36 |
Armaan Deora | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 15 | 38.84 |
Mitchell Waindel | Spring Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 16 | 41.69 |
Calvin Dixon | Eagle Pointe Stingrays | 6 | 3 | 17 | 45.09 |
Nicolas Ayala | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Patrick Macasaet | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Ivan Chen | South Shore Sails | 5 | 2 | NS |