Men's 100 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bora Guzel | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 59.74 |
Alejandro Cruz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.04 |
Chase Gonzales | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:00.52 |
Emilio Gallardo | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:00.89 |
Ridge Livermore | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.95 |
Diego Torres | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:02.48 |
Kevin Young | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1:02.93 |
Briggs Shiller | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.70 |
Jordan Timmerman | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:03.71 |
Javier Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:03.78 |
Alexander Raphael | TeamFINS | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:03.82 |
Alvin Oentoro | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:04.29 |
Jorge Ruiz-Guerra | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1:04.48 |
Otto Gerstl | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.59 |
jarod mccauley | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 1:05.53 |
Brandon Mahan | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:05.81 |
Daniel King | Houston Cougars | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:07.13 |
Tyler Thames | Houston Cougars | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:08.28 |
Juan Cortina | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:08.69 |
Julian Chapa | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:08.71 |
David Mason | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.77 |
Benjamin Porter | TeamFINS | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1:08.83 |
Mackenzie Naylor | Brenham Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:09.02 |
Hector Bayaborda | West Houston Aquatic Team | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:09.35 |
Walker Wilson | Houston Cougars | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:10.49 |
Michael Shumaker | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.58 |
Minkah Readus | Houston Cougars | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:10.75 |
Luke Lampo | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.91 |
Carson Den Dulk | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 18 | 1:11.20 |
Jafet Lujan | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1:11.36 |
Sergio Mendez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.70 |
Brenden Gillikin | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1:12.12 |
Edward Dawson | West Houston Aquatic Team | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1:12.29 |
Max Oberg | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:12.38 |
Ismael Aldaba | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:12.86 |
Jack Armstrong | Houston Cougars | 8 | 5 | 11 | 1:12.91 |
Michael Bell | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:13.36 |
Daniel Matula | TeamFINS | 7 | 4 | 5 | 1:13.89 |
James Marlin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 4 | 20 | 1:13.99 |
Thomas Voorheis | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.12 |
Dylan Prophet-Williams | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 7 | 6 | 1:14.13 |
Wayne King | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 6 | 13 | 1:14.37 |
William Sanders | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1:14.39 |
Samuel Shouse | TeamFINS | 6 | 5 | 14 | 1:15.28 |
Bryce Smith | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 8 | 15 | 1:15.44 |
Brandon Leung | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:16.19 |
Henry Gaddis | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:16.66 |
Brandon Reynera | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1:16.85 |
Keithan Lee | Houston Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 16 | 1:17.28 |
Nghi Doan | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 17 | 1:18.13 |
Kenneth Pierre-Antoine | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1:18.59 |
Adrian Nguyen | Aquastar | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:18.75 |
Gustavo Ott | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 11 | 1:19.08 |
Raul Reyna | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 2 | 21 | 1:19.18 |
Munzer Kabbara | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 12 | 1:19.36 |
Ashton Moser | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 13 | 1:19.45 |
Zachary Stephen | TeamFINS | 13 | 5 | 22 | 1:19.53 |
Weston Gary | Aggie Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 14 | 1:20.12 |
Gabriel Zermeno | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1:20.45 |
Braden Baird | TeamFINS | 8 | 3 | 18 | 1:20.93 |
Maxwell Harbour | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 19 | 1:21.13 |
Zayne Janoschak | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 12 | 4 | 20 | 1:21.61 |
Colton Den Dulk | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1:22.08 |
Kai Hutto | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 1 | 15 | 1:22.11 |
Daniel Hunt | Aggie Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 16 | 1:22.27 |
Tarun Jangama | Houston Cougars | 13 | 1 | 17 | 1:23.14 |
Ryan Bergeron | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | 3 | 23 | 1:23.41 |
Jackson Cook | TeamFINS | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1:23.44 |
Zachary Russell | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 8 | 8 | 18 | 1:23.46 |
Ryan Landman | Houston Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 21 | 1:24.70 |
Austin Wixson | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 10 | 4 | 19 | 1:24.70 |
Brandon White | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 20 | 1:24.79 |
Andrew Wang | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | 7 | 9 | 1:25.31 |
David Wall | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 22 | 1:26.41 |
Edward De Los Angeles | Aquastar | 9 | 8 | 24 | 1:27.29 |
Ian Wilson | Houston Cougars | 13 | 8 | 10 | 1:27.61 |
Sirius Sharma | Aquastar | 10 | 3 | 21 | 1:27.93 |
Ryan Moynihan | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 23 | 1:27.99 |
Evan Joyce | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 11 | 1:28.46 |
Marshall Hudson | Houston Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 12 | 1:29.31 |
Henry Reed | West Houston Aquatic Team | 11 | 4 | 22 | 1:30.08 |
Jaime Reyna | Harris County Aquatic Program | 11 | 6 | 13 | 1:30.51 |
Chris Grant | Harris County Aquatic Program | 12 | 1 | 25 | 1:31.02 |
Cailon MacKinnon | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 13 | 2 | 23 | 1:31.52 |
Vedanth Ramabhadran | West Houston Aquatic Team | 11 | 3 | 24 | 1:32.17 |
Jose Cuevas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 13 | 4 | 26 | 1:32.23 |
Braeden Christen | Aquastar | 12 | 3 | 24 | 1:32.38 |
Ethan Leung | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 14 | 1:32.88 |
Richard Rudek | Aquastar | 13 | 3 | 25 | 1:34.03 |
Nicholas Polak | Sharks Swim Team | 14 | 2 | 25 | 1:34.09 |
Alexander Beel | Aquastar | 11 | 1 | 15 | 1:34.35 |
Charles Sigler | Houston Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 16 | 1:35.42 |
Devin Prophet-Williams | Harris County Aquatic Program | 11 | 5 | 26 | 1:35.58 |
Leonardo Herrera | Harris County Aquatic Program | 12 | 2 | 27 | 1:35.80 |
Michael Lewinbuk | Houston Cougars | 12 | 7 | 17 | 1:41.27 |
Kyle Landman | Houston Swim Club | 12 | 6 | 18 | 1:42.97 |
Noah Ziskrout | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 12 | 8 | 27 | 1:46.56 |
Christopher Hughes | Harris County Aquatic Program | 12 | 5 | 28 | 1:47.61 |
Maximillian Jasek | West Houston Aquatic Team | 14 | 6 | 19 | 1:56.43 |
Karl Braden | Houston Cougars | 14 | 3 | 20 | 1:58.97 |