Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Myles Poster | Glens Falls YMCA | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.86 |
Collin Conrad | Ymca Of Central Virginia | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1:59.15 |
Brendan Lawson | Somerset Hills YMCA | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1:59.87 |
Jared Kauffman | Middle Tyger YMCA | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2:00.40 |
Domen Jemec | Middle Tyger YMCA | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:00.65 |
Thomas Millett | Ymca Of The North Shore | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:00.84 |
Charles Allison | Racine Family YMCA | 7 | 1 | 7 | 2:00.94 |
John Mendenhall | Echelon Branch YMCA | 8 | 7 | 8 | 2:00.96 |
Blaine Kincaid | Coffman Family YMCA | 8 | 8 | 9 | 2:01.85 |
Andrew Guinther | Glens Falls YMCA | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:02.03 |
Spencer Scarth | Wilton Family YMCA Inc. | 8 | 6 | 11 | 2:02.14 |
Brendan Sullivan | M.E. Lyons Family Branch Ymca | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2:02.17 |
Jonathan Castaldo | Ymca Of The North Shore | 8 | 3 | 13 | 2:02.32 |
Jordan Hartman | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 1 | 14 | 2:02.50 |
Konrad Opuszko | Middle Tyger YMCA | 5 | 4 | 15 | 2:02.52 |
Andrew Caro | East Branch YMCA - Montgomery | 5 | 7 | 16 | 2:02.61 |
Harrison Cefalo | Red Bank Branch | 5 | 6 | 17 | 2:03.12 |
Michael Carman | Hamilton Area YMCA - NJ | 7 | 4 | 18 | 2:03.13 |
Scott Groel | West Morris YMCA | 8 | 2 | 19 | 2:03.35 |
Christopher Reinke | Middle Tyger YMCA | 6 | 8 | 20 | 2:03.36 |
Christian Higgins | New Canaan Community YMCA | 6 | 1 | 21 | 2:03.43 |
Lucas Zelehowsky | Auburn YMCA-WEIU | 8 | 1 | 22 | 2:03.48 |
Brian Zimmerman | Elgin Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:03.62 |
Alex Ziev | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 6 | 24 | 2:03.74 |
Graham Kauffman | Middle Tyger YMCA | 2 | 5 | 25 | 2:04.06 |
Evan Manning | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 8 | 26 | 2:04.12 |
Daniel Wendel | Winston Salem YMCA | 6 | 4 | 27 | 2:04.37 |
Michael Jones | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 1 | 28 | 2:04.76 |
Daniel Feeney | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 7 | 8 | 29 | 2:04.79 |
Patrick Hagar | Western Family Branch YMCA-MD | 5 | 3 | 30 | 2:04.81 |
Bret Lada | Ocean County YMCA | 5 | 2 | 31 | 2:04.90 |
Matthew Wey | Ridgewood YMCA -NJ | 7 | 2 | 32 | 2:04.95 |
Cary Healy | Aurora Family YMCA | 6 | 6 | 33 | 2:05.16 |
Michael McElduff | Lakeland Hills Family YMCA | 3 | 8 | 34 | 2:05.41 |
Tyler Lareau | Ymca Of The North Shore | 7 | 7 | 35 | 2:05.61 |
Graham Berstler | Somerset Hills YMCA | 7 | 3 | 36 | 2:05.82 |
Joshua Jacobson | Edwardsville YMCA | 6 | 3 | 37 | 2:05.86 |
Jared Rypkema | Ocean County YMCA | 4 | 7 | 38 | 2:06.16 |
Brian Batson | Down East Family YMCA | 6 | 7 | 39 | 2:06.17 |
Jeffrey Singer | Glens Falls YMCA | 2 | 6 | 40 | 2:06.52 |
Matthew Power | Burlington County YMCA | 3 | 7 | 41 | 2:06.69 |
Erik Stefferud | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 1 | 42 | 2:07.43 |
Michael Taulbee | Great Miami Valley YMCA | 4 | 6 | 43 | 2:07.89 |
Charles Schott | New Canaan Community YMCA | 3 | 3 | 44 | 2:08.25 |
Ubaldo Zavaleta | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 45 | 2:08.37 |
Michael Rebuck | Burlington County YMCA | 1 | 5 | 46 | 2:09.61 |
Daniel Kim | Flushing YMCA | 4 | 8 | 47 | 2:09.79 |
Matthew Knoth | Ymca Of Western Monmouth Co. | 1 | 3 | 48 | 2:09.97 |
Joseph Hines | Ymca Of The North Shore | 2 | 4 | 49 | 2:10.20 |
Edward Wagner | Sheboygan County YMCA | 2 | 8 | 50 | 2:10.55 |
Phil Anton | Westfield YMCA | 3 | 1 | 51 | 2:10.95 |
Jason Raziano | Hamilton Area YMCA - NJ | 2 | 3 | 52 | 2:11.86 |
Nicholas Dello Buono | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 53 | 2:12.32 |
Ian Whitney | Brandywine YMCA -PA | 1 | 4 | 54 | 2:12.40 |
Matthew Meserole | Westfield YMCA | 4 | 3 | 55 | 2:12.52 |
Michael Kinross | Elgin Area YMCA | 4 | 5 | 56 | 2:13.55 |
Nicholas McCormick | Canandaigua YMCA | 2 | 2 | 57 | 2:14.97 |
Andrew Wright | Burlington County YMCA | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Thomas Mershon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 5 | NS |