Men's 50 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
William Minter | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 40 | 33.76 |
Logan Evans | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 41 | 33.88 |
Derek Lu | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 21 | 33.89 |
Sachin Kasetti | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 42 | 33.90 |
Caleb Godfrey | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 1 | 4 | 33.97 |
Jared Lewis | Battleground Area Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 43 | 34.00 |
Aaron Guo | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 22 | 34.06 |
Justin Chang | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 23 | 34.08 |
Ivan Moreno | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 8 | 44 | 34.13 |
Zhongqi Ning | First Colony Swim Team | 12 | 2 | 45 | 34.64 |
Julian Chapa | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 4 | 5 | 34.70 |
Tyler Dang | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 24 | 34.89 |
Samuel Randall | Houston Country Club League | 15 | 1 | 6 | 35.00 |
Jordan Dorado | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 7 | 35.03 |
Edward Abellar | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 46 | 35.04 |
Joshua Arias | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 13 | 7 | 25 | 35.05 |
Thomas Reinholt | First Colony Swim Team | 15 | 3 | 8 | 35.09 |
Kelvin Elgar | First Colony Swim Team | 13 | 8 | 26 | 35.10 |
Wayne King | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 2 | 27 | 35.52 |
Jake Klucznik | Rice Aquatics | 14 | 8 | 28 | 35.59 |
Daniel Hoang | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 9 | 35.68 |
Jeffrey Cochran | First Colony Unattached | 6 | 8 | 10 | 35.97 |
Ryan Dang | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 11 | 36.12 |
Spencer Locascio | Houston Country Club League | 15 | 2 | 12 | 36.16 |
Raul Reyna | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 2 | 29 | 36.56 |
Tristan Salazar | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 13 | 36.63 |
Jeran Kong | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 30 | 36.74 |
Austin Mueller | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 31 | 36.75 |
Ashton St Jean | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 32 | 36.83 |
Jeremiah Osondu | Harris County Aquatic Program | 13 | 6 | 33 | 36.99 |
Lukas Brazdeikis | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 34 | 37.14 |
Sergio Mendez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 3 | 14 | 37.15 |
James Marlin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 5 | 35 | 37.17 |
Lukas Whitaker | Premier Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 47 | 37.28 |
Henry Gaddis | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 3 | 36 | 37.28 |
Jackson Banks | Premier Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 48 | 37.38 |
Daniel Yang | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 37 | 37.51 |
Noah Melendrez | Houston Cougars | 10 | 2 | 39 | 37.56 |
Gabriel Zermeno | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 8 | 15 | 38.38 |
Oscar Mayorga | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 2 | 16 | 38.39 |
Luke Ward | Lighthouse Aquatic Program | 5 | 1 | 38 | 38.45 |
Christian Le | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 17 | 38.52 |
Juan Buenrrostro | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 6 | 49 | 38.75 |
Keithan Lee | Houston Swim Club | 8 | 7 | 39 | 38.83 |
Jorge Lopez | Ambush Swimming | 12 | 7 | 50 | 38.91 |
Ian Wilson | Houston Cougars | 10 | 6 | 18 | 39.17 |
Lance Jones | Lighthouse Aquatic Program | 17 | 6 | 19 | 39.70 |
Dylan Prophet-Williams | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 6 | 20 | 39.72 |
William Lanigan | Ambush Swimming | 14 | 3 | 40 | 39.97 |
John Gerwitz | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 41 | 40.38 |
Carson Oglesbee | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 51 | 40.56 |
Jesus Buenrrostro | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 1 | 40 | 40.74 |
Solomon Marlin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 4 | 21 | 40.76 |
Elliott Buenrrostro | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 1 | 42 | 40.88 |
Nycoi Jones | Harris County Aquatic Program | 14 | 4 | 43 | 41.02 |
robert stone | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 52 | 41.17 |
Jeffrey Li | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 7 | 22 | 41.21 |
Dillon Smith | Rice Aquatics | 10 | 2 | 44 | 41.37 |
Mathew Fernandez | Rice Aquatics | 14 | 6 | 45 | 41.38 |
Jaime Reyna | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 5 | 23 | 41.66 |
Jose Cuevas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 13 | 2 | 46 | 41.96 |
Martin Barrera | North Channel Aquatics | 14 | 2 | 47 | 42.17 |
Chris Grant | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 4 | 48 | 42.25 |
Matthew Sze | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 5 | 48 | 42.25 |
Elijah Drake | Premier Aquatics | 15 | 5 | 24 | 42.38 |
Leonardo Herrera | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 1 | 50 | 42.45 |
Nicholas McIntosh | Rice Aquatics | 14 | 5 | 51 | 42.51 |
Jeremiah Broughton | Harris County Aquatic Program | 16 | 7 | 25 | 42.95 |
Nkozi Jones | Harris County Aquatic Program | 14 | 7 | 52 | 43.14 |
Sebastian Francis | North Channel Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 53 | 43.38 |
Aaron Espinosa | First Colony Swim Team | 17 | 2 | 54 | 43.53 |
Michael Skaribas | Houston Country Club League | 8 | 2 | 26 | 43.55 |
Jackson O'nan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 10 | 3 | 27 | 43.63 |
Krishnan Vellore | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 28 | 43.73 |
Keith Elgar | First Colony Swim Team | 16 | 4 | 29 | 44.21 |
Ryan Booker | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 30 | 44.54 |
Toby Liu | Rice Aquatics | 9 | 7 | 31 | 45.29 |
Jonathan Yau | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 5 | 32 | 45.78 |
Juan Garza | Harris County Aquatic Program | 11 | 7 | 55 | 46.31 |
Andrew Lanigan | Ambush Swimming | 16 | 2 | 33 | 46.61 |
Kory Ngo | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 4 | 34 | 46.90 |
Shaan Parekh | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 35 | 47.18 |
Arshan Aga | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 3 | 36 | 47.19 |
Cole Kennett | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 37 | 47.64 |
Rohan Skaria | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 5 | 56 | 47.91 |
Patrick Macasaet | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 38 | 48.13 |
Gavin Ruppert | Power for Life | 16 | 5 | 39 | 48.31 |
Ethan Vernovsky | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 40 | 48.71 |
Kobe Ngo | First Colony Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 41 | 49.02 |
Luis Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 7 | 42 | 50.80 |
Devin Prophet-Williams | Harris County Aquatic Program | 10 | 4 | 43 | 51.52 |
Eric Qui | First Colony Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 44 | 51.88 |
Ivan Pidgirsky | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 8 | 45 | 52.04 |
Andres Navarrete | North Channel Aquatics | 15 | 4 | 46 | 52.64 |
Octavio Perez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 15 | 8 | 47 | 53.96 |
Nikolai Mok | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 15 | 6 | 48 | 55.04 |
Liam Smith | Rice Aquatics | 11 | 3 | 49 | 55.79 |
John Bowden | River Oaks Country Club | 12 | 1 | 50 | 56.13 |
John Mitcham | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 12 | 7 | 51 | 56.38 |
Thomas Shackelford | Harris County Aquatic Program | 12 | 4 | 52 | 56.47 |