Men's 50M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kevin Young | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 37.19 |
Zizhou Lu | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 38.32 |
Benjamin Willetts | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 4 | 1 | 40.15 |
Carlon McClerkin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 3 | 3 | 40.48 |
Chett Bell | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 9 | 40.62 |
Torsten Henze | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 4 | 40.73 |
Skyler Conroy | Eagle Swimming Association | 3 | 6 | 5 | 40.80 |
Mason Yeh | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 40.94 |
Kyle Nguyen | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 41.48 |
Patrick Cramer | TeamFINS | 3 | 1 | 7 | 41.50 |
Mitchell Mason | Aquastar | 1 | 5 | 2 | 42.22 |
Heming Yao | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 8 | 42.40 |
Alexander Raphael | TeamFINS | 2 | 5 | 11 | 42.80 |
Hector Bayaborda | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 12 | 42.97 |
Munzer Kabbara | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 43.66 |
David Oderinde | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 44.26 |
Daniel Matula | TeamFINS | 1 | 3 | 5 | 44.54 |
William Staebel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 13 | 44.96 |
Samuel Shouse | TeamFINS | 2 | 7 | 14 | 45.29 |
Nicholas Le | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 45.52 |
Luke Dimiceli | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 45.88 |
Mac Boyle | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 15 | 46.19 |
Vitalis Onu | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 46.58 |
Joshua Simmons | Ambush Swimming | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Kevin Young | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 38.50p |
Zizhou Lu | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 39.35p |
Carlon McClerkin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 4 | 3 | 41.14p |
Skyler Conroy | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 4 | 41.29p |
Mason Yeh | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 41.47p |
Benjamin Willetts | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 5 | 1 | 41.61p |
Torsten Henze | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 41.67p |
Patrick Cramer | TeamFINS | 3 | 7 | 7 | 42.29p |
Heming Yao | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 8 | 42.87p |
Kyle Nguyen | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 43.23p |
Mitchell Mason | Aquastar | 4 | 4 | 2 | 43.43p |
Alexander Raphael | TeamFINS | 2 | 2 | 10 | 43.54p |
William Staebel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 11 | 44.29p |
Chett Bell | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 44.77p |
Hector Bayaborda | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 13 | 44.81p |
Samuel Shouse | TeamFINS | 2 | 7 | 14 | 45.46p |
Daniel Matula | TeamFINS | 1 | 1 | 3 | 45.57p |
Munzer Kabbara | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 46.04p |
Luke Dimiceli | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 5 | 46.07p |
Ryan Peckham | Lakeside Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 6 | 46.11p |
Joshua Simmons | Ambush Swimming | 5 | 3 | 15 | 46.31p |
Vitalis Onu | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 47.13p |
David Oderinde | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 8 | 47.23p |
Nicholas Le | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 47.49p |
Mac Boyle | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 47.76p |
Gustavo Ott | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 47.81p |
Donatus Onu | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 11 | 48.03p |
Rayane Aboukinane | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 48.28p |
Garrett Stansel | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 17 | 48.53p |
Ethan Le | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 13 | 48.79p |
Robert Lenning | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 13 | 48.79p |
Connor Thurman | Aquastar | 4 | 2 | 15 | 48.97p |
Brock Wood | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 3 | 16 | 49.11p |
Chase Cieslar | TeamFINS | 5 | 7 | 17 | 49.53p |
Walker Wilson | Houston Cougars | 7 | 5 | 18 | 49.88p |
Brandon Reynera | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 18 | 50.06p |
Logan Arnold | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 19 | 50.25p |
Zachary Twomey | Eagle Swimming Association | 4 | 1 | 20 | 50.60p |
Harrison Nguyen | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 21 | 51.86p |
Corey Nguyen | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 22 | 52.85p |
Ethan Hennig | TeamFINS | 6 | 7 | 23 | 53.33p |
Alex Sung | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 24 | 53.80p |
Davis Byrd | TeamFINS Unattached | 6 | 2 | 25 | 54.35p |
John Meadows | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 26 | 54.99p |
Kenneth Pierre-Antoine | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 8 | 27 | 55.75p |
Michael Peng | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 28 | 55.97p |
Reed Mulloy | Premier Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 19 | 57.97p |
Jace Walker | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 29 | 1:01.06p |
Luke Jorris | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NSp | |
Brandon Guo | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 8 | NSp | |
Benjamin Scholl | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 4 | NSp | |
Ewan Mackie | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 2 | DQp |