Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Travis Barnett | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.66 |
Tam Nguyen | Tomball Area Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1:09.82 |
Kevin Young | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:11.18 |
Sean Calvert | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:11.29 |
Eric Alonzo | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:11.46 |
Jacob Powell | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:11.71 |
Alexander Raphael | TeamFINS | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.21 |
Alexander Raphael | TeamFINS | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:12.23 |
William Staebel | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.73 |
Leonardo Viteri | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.98 |
Luke Tebo | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.03 |
Benjamin Willetts | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1:13.50 |
Matthew Lee | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:13.57 |
Jacob Olsen | Spring Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:14.00 |
Joshua Davis | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:14.08 |
Luke Tebo | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:14.74 |
Benjamin Willetts | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 1 | 1:15.12 | |
Coleton Crawford | TeamFINS | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:15.78 |
Jared Kastor | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:16.00 |
Douglas Mangham | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:16.10 |
Kyle Nguyen | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:16.11 |
Zachary Kinion | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1:16.13 |
Chett Bell | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:16.28 |
Kevin Araujo | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:16.38 |
William Scholl | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:16.70 |
Wesley Foltz | Eagle Swimming Association | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1:16.72 |
John Simpson | Power for Life | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1:16.73 |
Weldon Wolf | Power for Life | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1:16.77 |
Jasper Van Lier | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.82 |
Jonathan Rausch | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:17.02 |
Munzer Kabbara | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:17.14 |
Torsten Henze | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:17.24 |
Yoon Hwang | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 11 | 1:17.65 |
Heath Byrd | Spring Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:18.11 |
Hayden Michalik | Tomball Area Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:18.27 |
Jeremy Laird | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:18.60 |
Preston Hart | The Woodlands Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 13 | 1:18.69 |
Michael Shumaker | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:18.94 |
Alan Qu | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 13 | 1:18.96 |
Seth Seneca | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:19.14 |
Dillon Scott | Tomball Area Swim Club | 11 | 1 | 14 | 1:19.32 |
Ethan Dent | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:19.85 |
Timothy Patten | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1:20.03 |
Carson Den Dulk | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:20.60 |
Ian Matson | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:20.61 |
Lukas Jones | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:20.64 |
Henrique Martino | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 12 | 4 | 17 | 1:20.67 |
Jonathan Tebo | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.78 |
Pedro Silva | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:20.88 |
Santiago Rocha | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 18 | 1:20.90 |
Ethan Contreras | Power for Life | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:21.19 |
Jackson Dement | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:21.55 |
Hunter Stephens | Ambush Swimming | 4 | 7 | 18 | 1:21.70 |
Caden Stott | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:21.73 |
Ayden Guidobono | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1:22.01 |
Brady Monson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:22.09 |
Daniel Matula | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1:22.14 |
Jorge Lopez | Ambush Swimming | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1:22.71 |
Brandon Kettner | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:23.08 |
Kaelan Replogle | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 20 | 1:23.44 |
Tanner Livin | Ambush Swimming | 5 | 7 | 21 | 1:23.46 |
Dylan Hill | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 4 | 2 | 21 | 1:23.51 |
Ethan Yu | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:23.51 |
Harris Watson | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 1:24.13 |
Colin Hope | TeamFINS | 6 | 5 | 22 | 1:24.16 |
Dong Lim | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:24.34 |
Whit Wesoloski | Ambush Swimming | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:24.39 |
Fabian Vecchi | TeamFINS | 5 | 5 | 23 | 1:24.65 |
Mason Swanner | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 24 | 1:24.97 |
Blake Kettner | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:25.19 |
Nicolaus Brassell | Tomball Area Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 24 | 1:25.24 |
David Colf | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 25 | 1:25.35 |
Aidan Sharkey | The Woodlands Swim Team | 13 | 6 | 12 | 1:25.63 |
Nathan Saeger | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 25 | 1:25.64 |
Daniel King | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1:25.67 |
Toby Prince | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:25.88 |
Brock Wood | Eagle Swimming Association | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:26.65 |
Brian Trinh | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1:26.68 |
Gabriel Weikel | Eagle Swimming Association | 5 | 1 | 13 | 1:27.04 |
Carson Connard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 14 | 1:27.08 |
Nathan Wuellner | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 27 | 1:27.09 |
Brock Wood | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:27.31 |
Robert Hott | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 27 | 1:27.57 |
Kellen Long | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 28 | 1:28.01 |
Colton Den Dulk | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:28.15 |
Graham Hovorka | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 29 | 1:28.66 |
Braxton Marion | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 30 | 1:28.68 |
Kyle Inman | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 7 | 7 | 28 | 1:28.79 |
Prince-Titus Mitchell | Aggie Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 31 | 1:28.88 |
Tristan McKay | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 1:28.93 |
thomas calderara | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 29 | 1:28.93 |
Matt Lopez | Tomball Area Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 32 | 1:29.06 |
Andrew McMahan | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1:29.13 |
Ernesto Pulido | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 30 | 1:29.19 |
Canyon Neundorfer | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:29.40 |
Javier Gonzalez | Premier Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 31 | 1:29.66 |
Jackson Kaye | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 33 | 1:29.88 |
Jorge Ruiz-Guerra | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 34 | 1:30.08 |
Mitchell Shannon | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 32 | 1:30.11 |
Daniel Hunt | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:30.32 |