Men's 500 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Zettle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:38.27 |
Robert Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:40.49 |
felix van cauwelaert | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4:44.69 |
Braden Vines | City Of Midland Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 4:45.46 |
tobin hickman-chow | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4:45.97 |
David Killian | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4:47.07 |
hayden steed | Dallas Mustangs | 2 | 8 | 7 | 4:48.89 |
William Looney | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 9 | 4:49.46 |
Hunter Lane | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4:51.54 |
davis bryan | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4:51.68 |
Victor Halmy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 12 | 4:52.49 |
Joshua Lee | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:53.00 |
Christopher Lindley | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4:53.53 |
Jack Venker | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 4:55.09 |
Santiago Alaniz | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 3 | 14 | 4:55.58 |
luke gwin | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4:56.60 |
Matthew Gaas | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 1 | 7 | 16 | 4:57.84 |
David Johnston | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:09.61 |
Robert Myers | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:09.95 |
Kevin Repice | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:13.11 |
Wyatt Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5:13.51 |
Samuel Mayes | Austin Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5:14.45 |
Thad Dickerson | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5:16.49 |
Christian Ripp | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5:17.67 |
Anthony Mowles | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 5:18.29 |
Mason Machicek | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5:19.41 |
Jake Mitchell | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 3 | 5 | 11 | 5:19.77 |
Victor Alejos | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 3 | 12 | 5:20.10 |
Reilly Gilbert | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 4 | 13 | 5:21.15 |
Ian Brann | Austin Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 14 | 5:21.44 |
Alexandre Buisson | City of Richardson Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 15 | 5:23.34 |
ellis nelson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 2 | 16 | 5:24.74 |
Brian Hochman | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 2 | 17 | 5:26.73 |
Samuel Lucas | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 18 | 5:28.48 |
Matthew Tannenberger | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 5 | 19 | 5:31.46 |
Byron Keller | Tomball Area Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 20 | 5:33.19 |
Clayton Conklin | South Shore Sails | 2 | 1 | 21 | 5:37.76 |
Jordan Dorado | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:40.00 |
Jack Young | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 2 | 5:47.61 |
Kyle Cantrell | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:48.39 |
Hunter Lund | Team Fins | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:52.28 |
Ryan Peckham | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:54.16 |
Michael Mitsynskyy | Frisco Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5:58.86 |
Jace Walker | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5:59.18 |
Ethan Le | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5:59.38 |
Cooper Lucas | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 6:00.25 |
Pharis Musleh | Eagle Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6:01.74 |
Matthew Bittner | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 6:04.25 |
Jeffrey Cochran | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 7 | 12 | 6:05.93 |
Colin Traylor | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 13 | 6:09.24 |
Brock Wood | Eagle Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 14 | 6:09.97 |
Robert Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:45.22p |
Alexander Zettle | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4:45.63p |
tobin hickman-chow | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4:49.42p |
Braden Vines | City Of Midland Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4:49.92p |
Christopher Lindley | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 8 | 5 | 4:50.10p |
felix van cauwelaert | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4:50.10p |
David Killian | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4:50.50p |
hayden steed | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 8 | 4:50.93p |
Hunter Lane | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 3 | 9 | 4:51.18p |
Victor Halmy | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4:52.01p |
Santiago Alaniz | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 4 | 11 | 4:52.10p |
William Looney | Metroplex Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 4:52.39p |
luke gwin | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 4:54.33p |
Matthew Gaas | Katy Aquatic Team For Youth | 5 | 6 | 14 | 4:55.26p |
davis bryan | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 15 | 4:55.45p |
Jack Venker | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 4:56.35p |
Thomas King | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 3 | 17 | 4:56.41p |
Alexander Ellison | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 18 | 4:57.41p |
Andrew Fitzwater | Swim Belton | 4 | 1 | 19 | 4:58.03p |
hunter scott | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 20 | 4:58.22p |
Matthew Hammond | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 6 | 21 | 4:58.34p |
matthew willenbring | North Texas Nadadores | 3 | 7 | 22 | 4:58.48p |
Landon Armstrong | North Texas Nadadores | 2 | 5 | 23 | 4:58.56p |
Joshua Lozano | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 2 | 24 | 4:58.83p |
Jacob Won | West Houston Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 25 | 5:00.68p |
Caden Williams | Mansfield Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 26 | 5:00.85p |
Bora Unalmis | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 27 | 5:01.09p |
joshua fruge | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 8 | 28 | 5:02.38p |
Brandon Quinteros | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 29 | 5:03.87p |
Noah Beene | Heart of Texas Aquatics Team | 3 | 6 | 30 | 5:03.97p |
Nicholas Koutani | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 31 | 5:04.37p |
Michael Calvillo | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 5 | 32 | 5:04.76p |
William Thomas | Lost Creek Aquatics | 5 | 5 | DQp |