Women's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kile Carriger | City Of Midland Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.96 |
Payton Neff | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.28 |
Lillian Benwell | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:23.92 |
natalie hughlett | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2:25.74 |
Kate Smith | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2:25.74 |
Rayann Jaryszak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:26.63 |
Alejandra Shimel | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:26.93 |
Victoria Hunt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2:27.13 |
nina hunt | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:27.18 |
Francesca Rusca | West Houston Aquatic Team | 1 | 5 | 11 | 2:27.83 |
Caitlin Reynera | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2:27.92 |
Sarah Kutz | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:28.13 |
Lillian Duma | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.44 |
nikko bjontegard | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 7 | 13 | 2:28.94 |
Jadyn Trahan | South Shore Sails | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2:29.19 |
Margaret Murphy | Swim Belton | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:29.28 |
Ellie McLeod | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:30.32 |
rose barakat | El Paso Aqua Posse | 1 | 8 | 15 | 2:30.58 |
Karsten Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:31.06 |
Hannah Velasco | Western Hills Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2:32.03 |
Anna Benwell | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:33.24 |
Joelle Reddin | Frisco Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:33.41 |
Katelyn Bartley | Streamline Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2:33.67 |
Carson Kaufmann | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2:34.86 |
Demi Waworuntu | Aquatex Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 11 | 2:35.06 |
Amelia Warren | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2:35.09 |
sofia maher | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 2:35.33 |
Desirae Mangaoang | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:35.53 |
Sojung Moon | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:35.66 |
Grace Wey | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:38.49 |
Jenna Watson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:38.86 |
Autumn Tan | Metroplex Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 16 | 2:38.96 |
Kile Carriger | City Of Midland Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.15p |
Payton Neff | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:26.15p |
Lillian Benwell | Nitro Swimming | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2:26.75p |
Jadyn Trahan | South Shore Sails | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:27.26p |
Rayann Jaryszak | Fort Worth Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2:27.35p |
Victoria Hunt | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2:27.45p |
Kate Smith | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2:27.95p |
nina hunt | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:28.54p |
Alejandra Shimel | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:28.64p |
Francesca Rusca | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 7 | 10 | 2:28.67p |
natalie hughlett | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2:29.12p |
Margaret Murphy | Swim Belton | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:29.75p |
Caitlin Reynera | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 2:29.84p |
nikko bjontegard | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 3 | 14 | 2:30.42p |
Hannah Velasco | Western Hills Athletic Club | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2:30.45p |
rose barakat | El Paso Aqua Posse | 4 | 6 | 16 | 2:30.50p |
Sarah Kutz | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.58p |
jarrah schlosberg | Metroplex Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 17 | 2:31.38p |
Lillian Duma | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2:31.87p |
Andrea Acosta | El Paso Aqua Posse | 4 | 8 | 18 | 2:31.87p |
anissa chan | Nitro Swimming | 1 | 4 | 19 | 2:32.18p |
Sarah Watson | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 2:32.33p |
Kylie Powers | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 21 | 2:32.39p |
Vivian Shi | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2:32.55p |
Regan Newton | Premier Aquatics Club of Klein | 2 | 4 | 23 | 2:32.68p |
Breely Peterson | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:32.86p |
rachel luevit | North Texas Nadadores | 5 | 6 | 25 | 2:32.97p |
Ellie McLeod | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:32.99p |
Karsten Fields | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:33.07p |
Kaley Hoffman | West Houston Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 26 | 2:33.54p |
keeley vardeman | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 5 | 2 | 27 | 2:33.90p |
Mikayla Schnibben | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 28 | 2:33.99p |
Amber Conrad | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2:34.10p |
Audrey Orange | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 29 | 2:34.10p |
Anna Benwell | Nitro Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2:34.15p |
Desirae Mangaoang | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2:34.71p |
Stacey Cromie | West Houston Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 31 | 2:35.22p |
Katelyn Bartley | Streamline Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2:36.04p |
sofia maher | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:36.11p |
Mikaela Witteveld | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 32 | 2:36.53p |
Sojung Moon | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2:37.54p |
Joelle Reddin | Frisco Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 2:38.20p |
Autumn Tan | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:39.47p |
Carson Kaufmann | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2:39.91p |
Grace Wey | First Colony Swim Team, Inc. | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2:39.97p |
Jenna Watson | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 14 | 2:40.06p |
Amelia Warren | Rockwall Aquatic Center of Exc | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:41.00p |
Emma Taylor | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 33 | 2:41.16p |
Demi Waworuntu | Aquatex Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 16 | 2:41.99p |
Kyra Respress | South Shore Sails | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:42.76p |
Zhi-Syuen See | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2:42.95p |
Olivia Gonder | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 19 | 2:42.99p |
Malia Rausch | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2:49.75p |
Jia Bertrand | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | DQp | |
Ellie Benwell | Nitro Swimming | 3 | 8 | DQp | |
Cassandra Phillips | Aquatex Swim Team | 3 | 1 | NSp |