Women's 50M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Hanna Schlegel | Aquastar | 1 | 4 | 1 | 40.35 |
Lia Rebollido | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 2 | 40.93 |
Anna McHenry | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 40.94 |
Jillian Trahan | South Shore Sails | 1 | 5 | 4 | 41.72 |
Christine Le | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 9 | 1 | 5 | 42.82 |
Morgan Ciammaichella | First Colony Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 6 | 43.50 |
Olivia Theall | Aquastar | 1 | 2 | 7 | 43.70 |
Grace Burgess | Aquastar | 1 | 8 | 8 | 43.83 |
Hannah Bellina | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 43.87 |
Dacarai Shango | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 2 | 10 | 44.97 |
Bryony Kennett | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 46.03 |
Celia Torres | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 12 | 8 | 12 | 46.19 |
Selin Degirmenci | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 46.43 |
Luisa Romero | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 14 | 46.44 |
Briana Cardenas | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 1 | 46.58 |
Lezli Sisung | Pearland Aquatics | 14 | 7 | 15 | 46.94 |
Abby Luo | Aquastar | 15 | 4 | 16 | 46.96 |
Katelyn Salinas | Aquastar | 2 | 7 | 17 | 47.11 |
Jill Panuncillon | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 18 | 47.77 |
Norah Hay | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 19 | 47.79 |
Patricia Weispfennig | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 2 | 48.19 |
Taylor Murphy | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 6 | 3 | 48.21 |
Katelyn Kulow | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 20 | 48.26 |
Jacey Thompson | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 12 | 2 | 21 | 48.49 |
Christine Huang | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 2 | 1 | 4 | 48.52 |
Darby Gauntt | Pearland Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 22 | 48.79 |
AnneMarie Thomet | Aquastar | 16 | 7 | 5 | 48.91 |
Abigail Costa | Aquastar | 10 | 8 | 23 | 48.97 |
AnnaKate Velasquez | Pearland Aquatics | 12 | 7 | 24 | 49.04 |
Juliann Milks | Aquastar | 3 | 8 | 25 | 49.13 |
Blake Christen | Aquastar | 4 | 6 | 26 | 49.27 |
Sophia Colmenares | Pearland Aquatics | 12 | 6 | 27 | 49.37 |
Macy Pham | Aquastar | 3 | 7 | 28 | 49.74 |
Maya Gonsoulin | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 29 | 49.91 |
Sara Walsh | South Shore Sails | 2 | 2 | 30 | 49.94 |
Isabella Glasgow | Pearland Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 31 | 49.97 |
Torrie Weems | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 32 | 49.99 |
Elizabeth LeSaicherre | Houston Cougars | 16 | 2 | 6 | 50.06 |
Madeline Streeter | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 7 | 50.14 |
Victoria Seo | Pearland Aquatics | 14 | 2 | 33 | 50.47 |
Taylor Hansen | Houston Cougars | 16 | 3 | 8 | 50.51 |
Kaitlyn McCann | Aquastar | 7 | 5 | 34 | 50.65 |
Valerie Phelps | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 1 | 9 | 50.75 |
Ava Boettiger | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 35 | 50.92 |
Emma Watson | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 36 | 50.93 |
Caitlyn Quinn | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 10 | 51.04 |
Sydney Miller | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 37 | 51.05 |
Mia Balistreri | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 38 | 51.13 |
Alejandra Acosta | South Shore Sails | 7 | 8 | 11 | 51.40 |
Ashley Guevara | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 5 | 39 | 51.44 |
Meghan Lindquist | South Shore Sails | 4 | 7 | 12 | 51.49 |
Savannah Skeele | Rice Aquatics | 14 | 6 | 40 | 51.69 |
Sofia DeMeo | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 13 | 51.74 |
Yamini Roy | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 41 | 51.83 |
Susan Zhao | First Colony Swim Team | 15 | 7 | 14 | 51.87 |
Contessa Ferreras | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 14 | 8 | 15 | 51.94 |
Noelle Marsh | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 16 | 51.98 |
Abigail Perkins | Rice Aquatics | 13 | 7 | 42 | 52.10 |
Neha Krishna | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 13 | 8 | 43 | 52.22 |
Denise Hernandez | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 44 | 52.36 |
Mara White | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 45 | 52.57 |
Mallory Brown | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 46 | 52.70 |
Michelle Danley | Sharks Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 47 | 52.79 |
Gracie Betz | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 48 | 52.83 |
Carolyn Hill | South Shore Sails | 6 | 1 | 49 | 53.03 |
Josabet Lujan | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 2 | 50 | 53.17 |
Sydney Cash | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 17 | 53.41 |
Ella Elliott | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 18 | 53.69 |
Rachel Del Angel | Aquastar | 15 | 1 | 19 | 54.02 |
Kirsten Foster | Space City Aquatic Team | 12 | 4 | 51 | 54.14 |
Meredith Brown | First Colony Swim Team | 16 | 4 | 20 | 54.28 |
Mikayla Kloth | First Colony Swim Team | 15 | 2 | 21 | 54.57 |
Margarita San Antonio | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 52 | 54.75 |
Ruby Rojas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 6 | 53 | 54.93 |
Isabella Corsaro | Houston Cougars | 14 | 3 | 54 | 55.09 |
Maria-Fatima Manongas-Tyler | Pearland Aquatics | 12 | 1 | 55 | 55.22 |
Sofia McGregor | Rice Aquatics | 54 | 55.25 | ||
Reese Braun | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 22 | 55.27 |
Jevine Kong | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 23 | 55.61 |
Jalyn Martin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 6 | 56 | 55.67 |
Johana Castro | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 2 | 24 | 55.69 |
Kenya Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 6 | 25 | 55.83 |
Lesly Chicas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 11 | 5 | 57 | 55.94 |
Emma Norman | Aquastar | 8 | 6 | 26 | 56.04 |
Emma Sanders | South Shore Sails | 14 | 1 | 58 | 56.11 |
Rhea Matlapudi | First Colony Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 59 | 56.21 |
Amy Chapa | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 3 | 27 | 56.47 |
Shannen Winfrey | Space City Aquatic Team | 14 | 5 | 60 | 56.48 |
Samantha Torres | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 61 | 56.53 |
Jacqueline Kaase | Rice Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 62 | 56.69 |
Luscinia Quance | Rice Aquatics | 8 | 5 | 28 | 57.39 |
Lillian Hurysz | Houston Cougars | 16 | 6 | 29 | 57.62 |
Kalyn Martin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 2 | 63 | 58.15 |
Cassandra Toler | South Shore Sails | 11 | 4 | 30 | 58.15 |
Rhyan Stewart | South Shore Sails | 10 | 7 | 31 | 58.21 |
Jordon Kloth | First Colony Swim Team | 16 | 5 | 32 | 58.33 |
Niela Dawlett | South Shore Sails | 10 | 4 | 33 | 58.55 |
Isabelle Vallejo | Southwestern Aquatics Team - S | 13 | 6 | 64 | 58.85 |
Alexandra Irwin | Rice Aquatics | 15 | 3 | 34 | 58.90 |
Lillian Poag | Rice Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 35 | 59.02 |