Women's 100M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Isabella Walter | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:25.70 |
Emily Lee | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:27.41 |
Emma Kiel | TeamFINS | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:31.95 |
Arizai Gonzales | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1:32.74 |
Keilah Eckhart | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:33.09 |
Rachel Lahowetz | Lighthouse Aquatic Program | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1:33.29 |
Christina Liu | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:34.67 |
Alexandra Sippel | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:34.97 |
reshmi joseph | Premier Aquatics | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1:35.19 |
Alexis Dunn | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:35.41 |
Lainey Floeck | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1:35.72 |
Christina Galvan | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:35.79 |
Ashley Holton | South Shore Sails | 7 | 9 | 6 | 1:35.88 |
Hannah Goggins | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 10 | 7 | 1:35.99 |
Grace Royston | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:36.16 |
Claire Collier | Aquastar | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:36.38 |
Melkole Parnell | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:36.42 |
Sarah Winnier | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:36.51 |
Charlotte Gottfried | TeamFINS | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:36.91 |
Katherine Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 4 | 11 | 1:36.95 |
Natalie Romero | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1:37.15 |
Callan Plant | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:37.17 |
Jacqueline Ebel | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:37.30 |
Kendall Kaiser | Power for Life | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:37.45 |
Angelia Wu | Aquastar | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:37.60 |
Callie Mills | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | 10 | 8 | 1:39.07 |
Lorelei Barr | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:39.08 |
Nickole Wunderlich | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 11 | 1:39.15 |
Ella Parr | South Shore Sails | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:39.57 |
Sofia Celaya | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 5 | 9 | 9 | 1:39.62 |
Paola Cancino | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 10 | 13 | 1:39.64 |
Keily Munoz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:39.68 |
meredith clayton | Brenham Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:39.93 |
Erin Strautman | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1:40.16 |
Rachel Piper | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1:40.42 |
Natalie Tebo | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 4 | 2 | 16 | 1:41.22 |
Sarah White | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 4 | 6 | 17 | 1:41.29 |
Kaitlyn Rich | Eagle Pointe Stingrays | 4 | 1 | 18 | 1:41.72 |
Diana Morales | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:41.85 |
Makenna Pouland | North Channel Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 19 | 1:42.06 |
Avha Mohanty | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:42.18 |
adison marshall | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:43.98 |
Allison Chamberlain | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 6 | 5 | 13 | 1:44.20 |
Alivia Treadaway | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 14 | 1:44.26 |
Molly Spano | Platinum Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:45.27 |
Chelsea Marquez | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 7 | 15 | 1:45.44 |
Avery Clarke | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1:45.55 |
Olivia Donaldson | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:46.91 |
Maria Lopez-Aguirre | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:47.99 |
Auldyn Plant | Unattached Conroe Area Team | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:48.34 |
Zoe Folloder | Katy Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 16 | 1:49.02 |
Emily Brennig | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1:49.42 |
Adeline Carrillo | Ambush Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:50.13 |
Lauren Moore | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:50.78 |
Kendall Wallace | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 7 | 1:51.55 |
Kylee Cater | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:51.63 |
Alva Bjelland | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:53.24 |
Kelly Kosinski | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 17 | 1:55.02 |
Gabreala Marshall | Battleground Area Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1:56.58 |
Lesly Chicas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:59.70 |
Sophia Alanis | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Isabella Walter | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:27.40p |
Emily Lee | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:27.40p |
Keilah Eckhart | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:33.60p |
Alexis Dunn | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:33.93p |
Emma Kiel | TeamFINS | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1:34.90p |
Rachel Lahowetz | Lighthouse Aquatic Program | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:35.04p |
Arizai Gonzales | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:35.09p |
Alexandra Sippel | Katy Aquatics | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1:35.45p |
Claire Collier | Aquastar | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1:35.70p |
reshmi joseph | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:35.77p |
Christina Liu | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:35.81p |
Melkole Parnell | Harris County Aquatic Program | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1:36.39p |
Heather Graham | Unattached South Shore Sails | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1:36.60p |
Charlotte Gottfried | TeamFINS | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1:36.66p |
Jacqueline Ebel | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:36.78p |
Grace Royston | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1:36.87p |
Natalie Romero | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:37.03p |
Ashley Holton | South Shore Sails | 12 | 6 | 8 | 1:37.44p |
Angelia Wu | Aquastar | 1 | 9 | 9 | 1:37.45p |
Christina Galvan | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:38.11p |
Keily Munoz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 5 | 8 | 1:38.14p |
Sarah Winnier | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1:38.16p |
Sofia Celaya | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:38.68p |
Callan Plant | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:38.80p |
Lainey Floeck | Premier Aquatics | 12 | 9 | 10 | 1:39.39p |
Callie Mills | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 4 | 10 | 11 | 1:39.44p |
meredith clayton | Brenham Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 12 | 1:39.52p |
Hannah Goggins | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1:39.55p |
Sarah White | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1:39.73p |
Allison Chamberlain | Team Yes Aquatics of Houston | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:39.74p |
Lorelei Barr | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1:40.10p |
Katherine Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:40.16p |
Ella Parr | South Shore Sails | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:40.49p |
Maurine Fotso | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 10 | 16 | 1:40.61p |
Avha Mohanty | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1:40.89p |
Edie Magana | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 7 | 1:40.92p |
Diana Morales | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 5 | 8 | 1:41.62p |
Nickole Wunderlich | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 12 | 1:41.86p |
Erin Strautman | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:41.92p |