Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Hardt | Aquastar | 1 | 4 | 1 | 29.17 |
Mitchell Mason | Aquastar | 1 | 3 | 2 | 34.38 |
Jorge Guerra | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 3 | 34.90 |
Daniel Gutierrez | Aquastar | 2 | 4 | 4 | 36.84 |
Michael Skaribas | Houston Country Club League | 1 | 1 | 5 | 36.97 |
Hill Gage | River Oaks Country Club | 1 | 6 | 6 | 37.63 |
Samuel Randall | Houston Country Club League | 1 | 7 | 7 | 38.20 |
Chantz Bell | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 1 | 38.46 |
Henry Gaddis | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 7 | 8 | 40.15 |
Donatus Onu | Premier Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 9 | 40.26 |
Adrian Nguyen | Aquastar | 2 | 5 | 10 | 40.38 |
Seth Owen | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 11 | 41.19 |
Peter Horton | Aquastar | 15 | 5 | 2 | 42.38 |
Ismael Aldaba | Harris County Aquatic Program | 11 | 4 | 12 | 42.82 |
Jake Curl | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 42.91 |
Mark Luo | Aquastar | 4 | 5 | 3 | 43.07 |
Alex Gatto | Houston Country Club League | 3 | 3 | 14 | 43.35 |
Luke Durham | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 4 | 43.43 |
Jacob Marquez | Premier Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 15 | 43.97 |
Charles Sigler | Unattached Houston Coutry Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 44.82 |
William Handu | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 5 | 44.82 |
Dylan Harrison | Battleground Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 17 | 44.91 |
Kevin Spartz | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 6 | 45.00 |
Pryce Pivec | River Oaks Country Club | 8 | 3 | 18 | 45.14 |
Lorenzo Viteri | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 7 | 45.17 |
Jeremiah Broughton | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 3 | 8 | 45.26 |
Patrick Lister | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 45.32 |
Brenden Massey | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 10 | 45.38 |
Daniel Sommer | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 19 | 45.49 |
David Garcia | Aquastar | 5 | 7 | 20 | 45.74 |
Peyton Vasquez | Battleground Area Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 21 | 45.96 |
Zachary Picco | Aquastar | 4 | 8 | 22 | 46.31 |
Justin Buchwalter | Platinum Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 46.37 |
Joseph Sigler | Unattached Houston Coutry Club | 4 | 1 | 12 | 46.44 |
Jackson Schwank | Platinum Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 23 | 47.61 |
Connor Hamilton | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 24 | 47.69 |
Scott Mather | Aquastar | 4 | 7 | 1 | 47.74 |
Andrew Schonhoff | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 25 | 47.75 |
Jonathan Rojas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 6 | 26 | 48.43 |
David Charles | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 6 | 13 | 48.49 |
Braden Hamilton | Premier Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 14 | 48.99 |
Alexander Beel | Aquastar | 6 | 5 | 27 | 49.10 |
Joshua Sevilla | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 28 | 49.22 |
Marvin Johnson | Harris County Aquatic Program | 13 | 1 | 2 | 49.45 |
Diego Esqueda | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 7 | 15 | 49.62 |
Brandon Wu | Premier Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 29 | 50.28 |
Miguel Munoz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 4 | 30 | 50.31 |
DeWayne Lewis | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 31 | 50.41 |
Oscar Mayorga | Harris County Aquatic Program | 12 | 6 | 16 | 50.60 |
Joseph Powell | Premier Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 32 | 51.05 |
Adam Picco | Aquastar | 5 | 1 | 3 | 51.08 |
Brayden Doop | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 17 | 51.52 |
Alexander Gao | Aquastar | 7 | 5 | 4 | 51.68 |
Canon Wilson | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 2 | 18 | 51.95 |
Nicholas Hardt | Aquastar | 5 | 5 | 1 | 52.09 |
James Flowers | River Oaks Country Club | 7 | 2 | 19 | 52.13 |
Cooper Robertson | Aquastar | 7 | 4 | 20 | 52.31 |
Guilherme Hansen | Premier Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 21 | 52.79 |
Jay-Colin Hall | Aquastar | 6 | 4 | 5 | 53.08 |
Parker Reeves | River Oaks Country Club | 14 | 3 | 6 | 53.84 |
Daniel Galvez-Zuniga | Premier Aquatics | 9 | 8 | 33 | 55.02 |
Noah Charles | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 2 | 22 | 55.81 |
Jonathan Gonzalez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 8 | 7 | 56.19 |
Diego Hernandez | Premier Aquatics | 12 | 2 | 23 | 56.36 |
Cirilo Cancino | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 5 | 8 | 56.42 |
Alexander Orellana | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 1 | 24 | 56.49 |
Cason Moorman | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 34 | 56.75 |
Harrison Moore | Premier Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 25 | 57.89 |
Elliott Miles | Aquastar | 12 | 7 | 26 | 57.95 |
Kaustub Adhikari | Aquastar | 10 | 2 | 35 | 58.13 |
Marshall Odom | Aquastar | 12 | 8 | 27 | 58.72 |
Michael Proper | Northeast Houston Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 28 | 59.19 |
Jesus Cardoza | Harris County Aquatic Program | 13 | 5 | 29 | 59.39 |
Santiago Arias | Premier Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 30 | 1:01.00 |
Andrew Cunningham | Premier Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 36 | 1:01.01 |
Lorenzo Diaz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 7 | 31 | 1:01.79 |
Carlton Payne | Houston Country Club League | 13 | 8 | 9 | 1:02.28 |
Fairfax Randall | Houston Country Club League | 14 | 6 | 10 | 1:02.49 |
Kevin Sanchez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 1 | 32 | 1:02.87 |
Omar Baagil | Premier Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 33 | 1:03.49 |
Kayne Nelson | Space City Aquatic Team | 12 | 1 | 34 | 1:06.49 |
William Daly | River Oaks Country Club | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1:08.51 |
Daniel Vassiliev | Aquastar | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1:10.27 |
Blayne Buhler | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 14 | 5 | 11 | 1:11.86 |
Trayc Foster | Premier Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 35 | 1:12.14 |
Joshua Sommer | Premier Aquatics | 8 | 7 | 12 | 1:12.36 |
Larry Gottula | Premier Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 36 | 1:21.76 |
Gilbert Edwards | Space City Aquatic Team | 14 | 7 | DQ | |
Matthew Fonte | Space City Aquatic Team | 10 | 7 | NS | |
Gary Weibel | Space City Aquatic Team | 12 | 4 | NS | |
Lucas Green | Unattached Aquastar | 7 | 8 | DQ | |
Benjamin Guzman | Harris County Aquatic Program | 15 | 4 | NS | |
Adam Parrish | Battleground Area Swim Team | 11 | 5 | DQ | |
Caleb Godfrey | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Sean Martin | Platinum Aquatics | 10 | 6 | NS | |
John Mitchell | Platinum Aquatics | 13 | 7 | DQ | |
Brayden Olvera | Platinum Aquatics | 14 | 2 | DQ | |
Jason Shi | Aquastar | 10 | 1 | NS | |
Bryce Evans | Premier Aquatics | 11 | 3 | DQ | |
Brendan Harrison | Huntsville Nadadores Swim Club | 11 | 8 | DQ |