Men's 200yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Connor Richmond | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:19.82 |
eric stotts | Blue Tide Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2:25.41 |
Jacob Bass | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:28.23 |
Cameron Dafoe | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:28.91 |
Jared Lewis | Battleground Area Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2:33.31 |
Hunter Trambaugh | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:34.37 |
Gustaf Rytting | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2:35.50 |
Jorge Guerra | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:36.79 |
Munzer Kabbara | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2:37.60 |
Parker Chatham | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:39.08 |
Kyle Nguyen | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:42.21 |
Jarrod Chatham | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2:43.29 |
Stone Davis | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2:43.41 |
Michael Shumaker | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2:44.33 |
Ruben Coronel | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2:44.34 |
Gerardo Saenz | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:47.07 |
Douglas Mangham | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:48.24 |
Carson Den Dulk | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:48.41 |
Cameron Daugard | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2:49.42 |
Rayane Aboukinane | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2:51.91 |
Logan Byers | Battleground Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:52.81 |
Gerardo Avila | Battleground Area Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2:53.36 |
Nicholas Le | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:53.94 |
Alexander Bujnowski | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:56.55 |
Ryan Bergeron | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 2:56.58 |
Luke Dimiceli | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 9 | 2:56.98 |
Matthew Yen | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2:59.79 |
Garret Green | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 10 | 2:59.80 |
David Armstrong | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3:01.12 |
Adolfo Tello | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3:01.62 |
Ashton Moser | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 3:02.69 |
Daniel Yang | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 14 | 3:06.15 |
William He | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 15 | 3:07.90 |
Gabriel Bolanos | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 3:11.03 |
Jacob Schultz | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 3:11.42 |
Joshua Schwartz | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 3:12.13 |
Matthew Schawe | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 16 | 3:14.34 |
Richard Balbin | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 17 | 3:17.41 |
Rhys Beauchamp | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 3:18.33 |
Connor Gallagher | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 19 | 3:19.69 |
Dylan Harrison | Battleground Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3:23.92 |
Nicholas McIntosh | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 16 | 3:24.20 |
Martin Barrera | North Channel Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 21 | 3:25.51 |
Carlos Barrera | North Channel Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3:25.86 |
Ramiro Garza | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 22 | 3:35.90 |
Jackson Humphries | Rice Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 23 | 3:38.23 |
Grant Marshall | Battleground Area Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 24 | 4:11.66 |