Men's 200yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Benjamin O'nan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2:14.90 |
Wilhelm Xu | South Shore Sails | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:15.40 |
Carter Marcum | Houston Cougars | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.76 |
Zavian Rice | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:16.58 |
Sinjin Sharma | Aquastar | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:16.86 |
Brandon Mahan | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:20.21 |
Joshua Arias | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:20.40 |
Carlon McClerkin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:21.00 |
Alejandro Cruz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2:21.28 |
adam bond | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:24.05 |
Thomas McHenry | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 7 | 2:25.87 |
Nathaniel Allen | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:27.57 |
Diego Torres | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2:29.99 |
Charles Brennig | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2:30.48 |
Joshua Bowering | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2:30.53 |
Ryan Schoonover | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2:30.79 |
Jake Williams | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2:31.14 |
Peter Malapira | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:38.76 |
Jack Jones | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:38.81 |
Todd Sisung | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2:43.33 |
Wayne King | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:43.44 |
Zyaad Soliman | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 14 | 2:45.10 |
Kai Hutto | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:45.40 |
Thomas Sander | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2:46.80 |
Aaron Black | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:47.79 |
Sean McIntire | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 15 | 2:48.19 |
Ryan Gasiorowski | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2:48.25 |
Riley Smalligan | South Shore Sails | 3 | 7 | 16 | 2:50.17 |
Jose Cuevas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 1 | 17 | 2:50.59 |
James Marlin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 6 | 18 | 2:51.21 |
John Gerwitz | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2:51.55 |
Mark Jennes Jr | Space City Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:52.69 |
David Gasiorowski | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2:53.96 |
Benjamin Liang | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:54.38 |
Rhys Bender | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 21 | 2:57.91 |
Marcos Bautista | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2:59.38 |
Jackson O'nan | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 9 | 3:03.74 |
Joshua Rojas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 4 | 22 | 3:03.79 |
Dustin Berry | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 7 | 23 | 3:11.63 |
Solomon Fleming | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3:13.74 |
Jose Luna | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 5 | 24 | 3:14.13 |
Akash Shukla | Houston Cougars | 4 | 2 | NS |