Men's 50yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nkozi Jones | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 5 | 1 | 37.27 |
Abel Black | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 38.07 |
Ryan Gasiorowski | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 10 | 7 | 3 | 38.47 |
Samuel Tran | Aquastar | 8 | 4 | 4 | 38.91 |
Michael Bell | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 39.02 |
Angel Ortega | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 5 | 6 | 39.94 |
Adrian Nguyen | Aquastar | 1 | 7 | 7 | 39.98 |
Nicholas Polak | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 8 | 40.60 |
Orlando Fernandez | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 41.25 |
Andrew Garon | South Shore Sails | 9 | 7 | 10 | 41.39 |
Brandon Leung | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 11 | 42.23 |
Ryan Hurlbert | South Shore Sails | 3 | 3 | 12 | 42.77 |
David Garcia | Aquastar | 2 | 6 | 13 | 43.31 |
Dylan Prophet-Williams | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 3 | 14 | 44.13 |
Dane Olson | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 15 | 44.30 |
Alex Hu | South Shore Sails | 12 | 3 | 1 | 44.65 |
John Burger | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 44.66 |
Steven Balistreri | Space City Aquatic Team | 4 | 7 | 3 | 44.93 |
Sebastian Ortiz | Houston Cougars | 3 | 4 | 16 | 45.32 |
Marshall Hudson | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 45.71 |
Jeremiah Broughton | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 8 | 4 | 45.79 |
Andrew Hernandez | Houston Cougars | 7 | 7 | 18 | 46.35 |
Dalton Gillard | Aquastar | 4 | 5 | 19 | 46.51 |
Diego Esqueda | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 4 | 5 | 46.73 |
Richard Kuzmenko | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 20 | 46.96 |
Aaron Black | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 21 | 47.03 |
David Charles | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 2 | 6 | 47.32 |
Devin Prophet-Williams | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 1 | 22 | 47.36 |
Chase Ferguson | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 23 | 47.63 |
Joshua Alfaro | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 8 | 7 | 48.10 |
Aniluv Canal | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 24 | 48.38 |
George Wilson | South Shore Sails | 4 | 4 | 8 | 48.42 |
Evan Forrest | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 9 | 48.61 |
Josh Huye | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 10 | 8 | 10 | 48.68 |
Allen Shen | Aquastar | 9 | 1 | 11 | 48.73 |
Andy Jiang | Pearland Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 12 | 48.76 |
Jonathan Ghiselin | Pearland Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 25 | 48.94 |
Jesus Ocegueda | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 2 | 26 | 49.42 |
Garrett Balaski | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 4 | 27 | 49.54 |
Ethan Tubal | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 13 | 49.55 |
Ethan Long | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 28 | 49.67 |
James Farr | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 11 | 7 | 14 | 49.73 |
Jonathan Urcia | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 15 | 49.78 |
Juan Garza | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 4 | 29 | 49.87 |
Canon Wilson | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 6 | 30 | 49.95 |
Maximillion Shearod | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 5 | 31 | 50.63 |
Ethan Goodnight | South Shore Sails | 5 | 1 | 32 | 50.75 |
Leyton Kraft | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 33 | 50.92 |
Benjamin Guzman | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 5 | 16 | 50.96 |
Alexander Orellana | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 2 | 17 | 51.60 |
Alexander Teal | Pearland Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 18 | 51.71 |
Cade Baumbach | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 34 | 51.77 |
Adam Gano | Pearland Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 35 | 52.64 |
Oscar Mayorga | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 6 | 19 | 52.89 |
Robert Culley | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 5 | 36 | 52.98 |
Daniel Ing | Aquastar | 6 | 8 | 37 | 53.31 |
Cooper Robertson | Aquastar | 6 | 7 | 20 | 53.80 |
Shae Duport | South Shore Sails | 7 | 5 | 38 | 54.23 |
Elliott Miles | Aquastar | 9 | 3 | 21 | 54.57 |
Christopher Garcia | Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 22 | 54.72 |
Tyler Nelson | Sharks Swim Team | 8 | 3 | 23 | 54.96 |
Mason Morse | Pearland Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 24 | 55.00 |
Bryan Han | Galveston Island Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 25 | 55.24 |
Christopher McDonald | Houston Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 26 | 57.09 |
Kien-Jeffrey Truong | Aquastar | 10 | 5 | 39 | 57.66 |
Noah Charles | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 6 | 27 | 58.31 |
Lincoln Dries | South Shore Sails | 8 | 7 | 28 | 58.48 |
Jorge Martinez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 11 | 6 | 29 | 1:00.59 |
Logan Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 10 | 3 | 30 | 1:01.84 |
Kayne Nelson | Space City Aquatic Team | 10 | 4 | 31 | 1:02.65 |
Kai Ghanbari | Unattached | 11 | 8 | 32 | 1:02.80 |
Ziyue Meng | Pearland Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 33 | 1:03.87 |
Evan Rockett | Sharks Swim Team | 11 | 2 | 34 | 1:24.90 |
Henry Pu | Houston Cougars | 11 | 3 | NS | |
Tyler Daugherty | Sharks Swim Team | 8 | 1 | NS | |
Tobias Chow | Houston Cougars | 12 | 4 | DQ | |
Luis Orozco | Harris County Aquatic Program | 10 | 6 | NS | |
Jordan Adams | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Asher Blythe | Galveston Island Swim Team | 11 | 4 | DQ | |
John Marietta | Aquastar | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Chris Droubi | Houston Cougars | 10 | 2 | NS | |
David Hensley | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Nicholas Alfonso | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Cody Montgomery | Sharks Swim Team | 11 | 5 | DQ | |
Viet Bui | Aquastar | 5 | 3 | NS | |
David Szklaruk-Traipe | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 2 | NS | |
Connor Thurman | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Andrew Tong | Houston Cougars | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Jacob Serna-Cohen | Houston Cougars | 7 | 8 | NS |