Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Camryn Conklin | South Shore Sails | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:03.49 |
Heather Rhodes | South Shore Sails | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.40 |
Olivia Theall | Aquastar | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.64 |
Rebecca DeLauro | Aquastar | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1:05.72 |
Angelia Wu | Aquastar | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:05.76 |
Caroline DeLauro | Aquastar | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.32 |
Madyson Morse | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:06.89 |
Alexis Ploutz-Snyder | South Shore Sails | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.85 |
Luisa Romero | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:08.64 |
Annahi Alfaro | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.17 |
Autumn Brumfield | UnAtt - South Shore Sails | 1 | 7 | 8 | 1:09.18 |
Jennifer Lopez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.61 |
AnnaKate Velasquez | Pearland Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:11.15 |
mckenzie eaker | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:11.16 |
Jill Panuncillon | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:11.50 |
Anqi Yang | Aquastar | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1:11.61 |
Isabella Glasgow | South Shore Sails | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:11.70 |
Kara Decker | Pearland Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:12.00 |
Ashley Guevara | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:12.74 |
Jillian Harris | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:13.13 |
Cory Shanks | South Shore Sails | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.23 |
Meikole Parnell | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:13.80 |
Clarisse Truong | Aquastar | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:13.94 |
Ana Carbajal-Barahona | South Shore Sails | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:14.35 |
Anna McHenry | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:15.16 |
Jacey Thompson | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:16.11 |
Pearson Kurka | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:16.44 |
Abigail Costa | Aquastar | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1:16.58 |
Melanie Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:16.90 |
Allison Ploutz-Snyder | South Shore Sails | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:16.95 |
Johana Castro | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 7 | 10 | 1:17.26 |
Allison Proulx | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 16 | 1:17.36 |
Maya Prince | Houston Cougars | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:17.65 |
Yasvet Gutierrez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:17.89 |
Dacarai Shango | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:18.01 |
Josabet Lujan | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 3 | 14 | 1:18.38 |
Emma Burke | Pearland Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:18.91 |
Celia Torres | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1:19.03 |
Sara Walsh | South Shore Sails | 5 | 1 | 16 | 1:19.12 |
Hanna Schlegel | South Shore Sails | 9 | 5 | 17 | 1:19.94 |
Sydney Miller | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:20.23 |
Alyssa Bogar | South Shore Sails | 6 | 5 | 18 | 1:20.29 |
Diana Morales | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 8 | 19 | 1:21.72 |
Natalie Romero | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 7 | 1:22.88 |
Katherine Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 6 | 19 | 1:23.61 |
Kenya Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1:23.64 |
Melanie Cardoza | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 5 | 21 | 1:24.37 |
Madeline Streeter | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 22 | 1:24.44 |
Claire Bryan | Houston Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 20 | 1:24.71 |
Taylor Wilson | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 4 | 21 | 1:24.72 |
Amanda Gonzalez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1:24.91 |
Elizabeth Rathbun | Sharks Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1:24.99 |
Kara Boemio | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:28.12 |
Avery Cooney | Houston Cougars | 9 | 2 | 23 | 1:28.89 |
Alondra Aguinaga | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:29.01 |
Emily Troutman | South Shore Sails | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:29.53 |
Jasmine Boudreaux | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 23 | 1:29.54 |
Kaylee Morales | South Shore Sails | 8 | 5 | 24 | 1:29.92 |
Leighton McElreath | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:30.02 |
Cassandra Toler | South Shore Sails | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1:30.22 |
Payton Armbrister | Pearland Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 24 | 1:31.12 |
Alejandra Acosta | South Shore Sails | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:33.93 |
Anna Huang | South Shore Sails | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:34.17 |
Luana Liao | Aquastar | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:34.38 |
Ada Sze | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 9 | 1:34.46 |
Janeth Munoz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:34.87 |
Giselle Garza | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:35.02 |
Sarahi Ramos | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:35.79 |
Abbie Childs | Houston Cougars | 7 | 6 | 25 | 1:36.25 |
Mya Broughton | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:37.49 |
Kylan Moody | Pearland Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:37.59 |
Abigail Hoffman | Sharks Swim Team | 9 | 6 | 26 | 1:38.79 |
Kalyn Martin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 7 | 8 | 27 | 1:39.06 |
Kimberly Garcia | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:39.75 |
Marlyn Morales | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:41.96 |
Katelin Hillegeist | Sharks Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 28 | 1:44.29 |
Sara Galvez | Space City Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:45.06 |
Alexa Ortega | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:45.52 |
Emily Peden | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 29 | 1:46.51 |
Elisabeth Costa | Aquastar | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:47.08 |
Karissa Dorville | Aquastar | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1:52.86 |
Stephanie Renderos | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:54.41 |
Ana Aguirre | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 7 | 30 | 1:55.02 |
Klara Burke | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 22 | 1:58.62 |
Yeva Raichman | Houston Cougars | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2:03.81 |
Kaylynn Sifuentes | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Emmalie Jemelka | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 9 | 3 | NS | |
Summer Sanders | Lake Jackson Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | DQ | |
Mara White | Sharks Swim Team | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Claire Hess | Space City Aquatic Team | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Maurine Fotso | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 6 | NS | |
Madelyn Kubicki | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Madeline Newell | Pearland Aquatics | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Grace Lacy | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 1 | NS | |
Viridiana Ruiz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Abby Luo | Aquastar | 8 | 3 | NS |