Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emma Stephenson | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 57.91 |
Lillian Nordmann | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 58.97 |
Christina Plemenos | Rice Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2 | 59.44 |
Faith Kitzman | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 59.53 |
Jessica Peng | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 59.69 |
Eszter Heins | Houston Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 59.70 |
Isabella Brosvik | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 59.86 |
Kylie Bennett | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:00.15 |
Sally Acosta | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:00.23 |
Lauren Carag | Premier Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:00.64 |
Caitlin Reynera | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:00.76 |
Camryn Degutis | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:00.92 |
Alexis Baker | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:00.97 |
Jodi Wong | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:01.54 |
Maria Kleimann | First Colony Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:01.56 |
Carson Kaufmann | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:01.68 |
Anabelle Conde | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:03.26 |
Anna Ervin | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 1:03.41 |
Melanie Renderos | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:04.46 |
Natalie Orellana | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 7 | 9 | 1:05.06 |
Roxana Nolte | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:05.37 |
Emily Moylan | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:05.68 |
Gabriela Saldana | North Channel Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1:05.72 |
Hiromi Gonzalez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:05.73 |
Emma Sticklen | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:05.94 |
Briana Cardenas | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:06.20 |
Taylor Murphy | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:06.21 |
Kylie McCarty | Ambush Swimming | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:06.70 |
Jane Ritch | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:06.88 |
Richelle Guice | First Colony Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1:07.08 |
Madeline Kruchten | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 3 | 8 | 14 | 1:07.91 |
Kinsley Blair | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1:07.98 |
Trinity Tran | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:08.39 |
Mckenna Malone | South Shore Sails | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1:10.76 |
Alexis Newman | Blue Tide Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.77 |
Mary Nordmann | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:11.03 |
Mary Dillard | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:11.15 |
Jasmine Hoang | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:11.75 |
Sarah Lopez | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:13.59 |
Sarah Lu | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 5 | DQ | |
Emma Stephenson | Dads Club Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 1 | 57.12p |
Jessica Peng | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 58.87p |
Faith Kitzman | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 59.02p |
Eszter Heins | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 59.19p |
Lillian Nordmann | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 1 | 59.47p |
Christina Plemenos | Rice Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 5 | 59.67p |
Lauren Carag | Premier Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 6 | 59.71p |
Sally Acosta | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 59.77p |
Kylie Bennett | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 1:00.11p |
Isabella Brosvik | The Woodlands Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:00.39p |
Caitlin Reynera | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1:00.50p |
Camryn Degutis | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:00.71p |
Alexis Baker | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.91p |
Anabelle Conde | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:01.08p |
Jodi Wong | Dads Club Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1:01.10p |
Maria Kleimann | First Colony Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:01.25p |
Anna Ervin | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 16 | 1:01.28p |
Angel Le | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1:01.54p |
Lauren Gray | Eagle Swimming Association | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:01.69p |
Allie Giles | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 19 | 1:01.70p |
Vivian Yu | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:01.84p |
Hannah Matula | The Woodlands Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:01.97p |
Claudia Blowers | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 22 | 1:02.02p |
Mary Williams | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:02.03p |
Anne Norris | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 24 | 1:02.17p |
Daria Erzakova | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1:02.33p |
Sara Shankar | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 26 | 1:03.03p |
Jayln Talbot | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 27 | 1:03.07p |
Jadyn Trahan | South Shore Sails | 6 | 4 | 28 | 1:03.19p |
Ellen Pack | Dads Club Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 29 | 1:03.26p |
Sydney Buchman | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:03.33p |
Mackenzie Batson | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1:03.57p |
Kaitlyn Montgomery | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 32 | 1:03.77p |
Kate Smith | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 33 | 1:03.91p |
Madeline Faria | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 34 | 1:03.95p |
Lisa Lin | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 35 | 1:04.11p |
Carson Kaufmann | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.25p |
Maia Abogador | First Colony Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 36 | 1:04.70p |
Christin Byler | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 7 | 7 | 37 | 1:04.91p |
Fernanda Gamez | Dads Club Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 38 | 1:05.26p |
Jamie Morgan | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 2 | 39 | 1:05.54p |
Elizabeth Tillman | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 5 | 40 | 1:05.78p |
Melanie Renderos | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1:05.81p |
Taylor Murphy | First Colony Swim Team | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1:05.91p |
Samantha Hunt | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 41 | 1:05.94p |
Roxana Nolte | Dads Club Swim Team | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1:05.96p |
Heather Engel | South Shore Sails | 3 | 8 | 42 | 1:05.99p |
Andrea Luna | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 5 | 43 | 1:06.02p |
Yun Liu | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 44 | 1:06.05p |
Emma Sticklen | Katy Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1:06.23p |
Lauren Evans | TeamFINS | 14 | 6 | 45 | 1:06.26p |
Gabriela Saldana | North Channel Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 7 | 1:06.30p |
Hiromi Gonzalez | The Woodlands Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 8 | 1:06.37p |
Emily Moylan | The Woodlands Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 9 | 1:06.62p |
Kylie McCarty | Ambush Swimming | 8 | 8 | 10 | 1:06.76p |
Alexis Ploutz-Snyder | South Shore Sails | 7 | 2 | 46 | 1:06.85p |
Kinsley Blair | Houston Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 11 | 1:06.87p |
Jane Ritch | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 12 | 1:07.38p |
Richelle Guice | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 8 | 13 | 1:07.44p |
Natalie Orellana | Harris County Aquatic Program | 11 | 4 | 14 | 1:07.50p |