Women's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Rachael Rein | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:30.63 |
Katelyn Davidson | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2:38.23 |
Kaylee McCallan | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:40.48 |
Katherine Hamilton | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2:40.69 |
Sarah Wright | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:41.69 |
Emily Mason | Swim Orlando | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:42.27 |
Katelyn Sessions | Blue Dolfins | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:42.31 |
Alexis Barth | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:43.98 |
Alison Templin | Unattached Lake Lytal | 3 | 6 | 7 | 2:44.47 |
Maggie Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2:45.00 |
Delanee Scone | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:47.50 |
Sara Taylor | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:49.78 |
Jessica Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2:49.93 |
Danielle Nuszkowski | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 11 | 2:50.86 |
Rachel Ranson | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 8 | 12 | 2:52.35 |
Sarah Miller | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:52.50 |
Sorca Jordan | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2:55.23 |
Sarah Howard | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 8 | 14 | 2:55.53 |
Lara Dondero | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:57.01 |
Malinda Turner | Indian River Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 16 | 2:58.71 |
Megan Branam | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:02.25 |
Teresa Holling | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 1 | 17 | 3:02.98 |
Kaitlyn Caldwell | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 8 | 6 | 3:03.34 |
Sarah Eden | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3:04.58 |
Elizabeth Gennari | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 18 | 3:05.44 |
Jane Wilberding | Indian River Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 19 | 3:05.90 |
Alyssa Kimpel | Blue Dolfins | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:06.02 |
Alexandria Black | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:12.31 |
Kimberly Adkins | Titusville Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 20 | 3:13.54 |
Brittany Butler | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 21 | 3:13.81 |
Michelle Bednarek | Swim Orlando | 2 | 7 | 10 | 3:17.60 |
Katllin Haire | St. Edward's Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3:34.07 |
Christine Schafer | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 1 | 3 | 22 | 3:45.54 |
Britney Buonpane | Swim Orlando | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3:52.78 |
Caitlin O'Neill | Swim Orlando | 1 | 4 | 13 | 4:09.28 |
Jessica Winslow | Swim Orlando | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Jennifer Schafer | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Sarah Broadley | Swim Orlando | 4 | 1 | NS | |
Lillian Kennedy | Swim Orlando | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Jennifer Gavin | Swim Orlando | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Juliana Culbert | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Annie Hall | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 3 | 7 | NS |