Men's 200M Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Christopher Cruts | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:22.89 |
Brendon Andrews | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2:24.74 |
Gerard Espejo | Swim Orlando | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2:27.26 |
Thomas Frick | Lake Lytal Lightning | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:28.28 |
Dylan Monteiro | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:32.18 |
Illya Prikhodko | Swim Orlando | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:33.00 |
Alexander Garcia | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2:34.31 |
Jeff Reardon | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2:34.44 |
Emmanuel Arias | Swim Orlando | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:42.03 |
Matthew Sokolowski | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:42.78 |
Donald Roberts | Lake Lytal Lightning | 2 | 3 | 9 | 2:42.98 |
Facundo Gauna | Swim Orlando | 2 | 4 | 10 | 2:45.95 |
Takashi Worrell | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:49.10 |
Christian Culbert | Treasure Coast Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 2:51.00 |
Alec Pedigree | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 7 | 12 | 2:51.70 |
Robyn MacKenzie | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:52.38 |
Troy Cunio | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:56.67 |
Camerson Humes | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2:56.93 |
Thaxter Hensley | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2:58.90 |
Robert Padan | Titusville Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3:04.63 |
Erik Montgomery | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3:08.06 |
Evan Viney | Swim Orlando | 2 | 8 | 14 | 3:11.46 |
Michael Li | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3:12.68 |
Ariel Zottig | Swim Orlando | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3:13.07 |
Jason Kolleda | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 2 | 5 | 11 | 3:33.74 |
Talen Honeck | Swim Orlando | 1 | 6 | 15 | 3:41.68 |
Timothy Martinelli | Treasure Coast Swimming | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Jordan Pollock | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Alan Hussey | Blue Dolfins | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jon Garrett | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Travis Manning | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Aaron Schafer | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Barry Weimer | St. Edward's Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Vincent Dinapoli | Swim Orlando | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Curby | Blue Dolfins | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Kailand Honeck | Swim Orlando | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Lukas Bagby | Treasure Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS |